Sprint Open Avoine (37) - E

Date : 02/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H14 7707IF 0:10:15 3188 2789 -399 3528
2 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H14 3812AR 0:10:32 3101 2714 -387 3243
3 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H14 6804GE 0:10:43 3741 2667 -1074 2978
4 DECOBERT Julien 35514 H14 7707IF 0:10:46 2742 2655 -87 2767
5 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H14 1403NM 0:10:53 2706 2627 -79 3259
6 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H14 2407NA 0:10:54 2438 2623 +185 2742
7 FOURGASSIE Louis 38739 H14 3308NA 0:10:59 2603 1766
8 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H14 6008HF 0:11:07 2508 2571 +63 2666
9 CHABE LUCA 34520 H14 6208HF 0:11:11 2790 2556 -234 2851
10 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H14 8607NA 0:11:12 0 2552 2149
11 DEGAND Theo 32796 H14 4204AR 0:11:23 2299 2511 +212 2491
12 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H14 2508BF 0:11:23 2936 2511 -425 3022
13 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 36904 H14 1705NA 0:11:50 2132 2416 +284 2468
14 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H14 7716IF 0:11:54 2428 2402 -26 2850
15 OGIER Nolan 36737 H14 4203AR 0:12:15 1994 2334 +340 2361
16 POULAIN Armel 27221 H14 3319NA 0:12:18 2491 2324 -167 2457
17 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H14 6208HF 0:12:19 1395 2321 +926 1691
18 MONTUS Jules 33527 H14 4012NA 0:12:20 2293 2318 +25 2388
19 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H14 6911AR 0:12:22 2382 2312 -70 2408
20 TALON Armand 33624 H14 8607NA 0:12:30 2711 2287 -424 2772
21 MARCK Colin 22731 H14 8607NA 0:12:40 2108 2257 +149 2505
22 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H14 0705AR 0:12:47 2210 2236 +26 2484
23 LENOIR Gabin 36816 H14 1403NM 0:12:59 2311 2202 -109 2379
24 LAUDET Alexis 35616 H14 7707IF 0:13:00 2645 2199 -446 2542
25 HUEBER Timeo 16681 H14 6701GE 0:13:12 1728 2166 +438 2085
26 STEIN Raphael 24786 H14 5703GE 0:13:13 2297 2163 -134 2332
27 FLECK Thomas 21226 H14 2517BF 0:13:15 2139 2157 +18 2301
28 DRUZETIC Alexandre 21219 H14 7512IF 0:13:17 1941 2152 +211 2257
29 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H14 3319NA 0:13:18 2243 2149 -94 2351
30 VEROVE Vianney 35558 H14 5907HF 0:13:44 1854 2082 +228 2390
31 TRUFFAUT Gabin 31552 H14 2704NM 0:14:04 2036 2032 -4 2300
32 DUYME Baptiste 36749 H14 5116GE 0:14:14 1564 2008 +444 2441
33 HERNANDEZ Corentin 36029 H14 8104OC 0:14:21 1260 1992 +732 2002
34 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H14 1303PZ 0:14:22 2092 1990 -102 2169
35 GOURAPA Maël 36565 H14 2108BF 0:14:32 2325 1967 -358 2663
36 COSME Tom 36671 H14 2517BF 0:14:41 1903 1947 +44 2015
37 AUBERT Denis 38378 H14 6205HF 0:14:46 1936 0
38 CARLE Odin 30175 H14 2105BF 0:14:47 2655 1934 -721 2807
39 VIDEIRA Loïc 24889 H14 3914BF 0:14:57 1668 1912 +244 1921
40 ZAUGG-PLATTARD Arthur 33487 H14 4201AR 0:15:03 1788 1899 +111 2027
41 FOULET MOREAU Virgile 27503 H14 7407AR 0:15:11 0 1883 1818
42 SANT Estéban 20000 H14 8105OC 0:15:22 1889 1860 -29 1902
43 HERVE Maxime 30602 H14 3318NA 0:15:28 1491 1848 +357 1573
44 BERNE Benjamin 37074 H14 4201AR 0:15:37 2044 1831 -213 2507
45 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H14 2605AR 0:16:06 1845 1776 -69 1831
46 SANCHEZ Martin 35802 H14 2704NM 0:16:08 2096 1772 -324 2263
47 TALVAS Damien 30151 H14 9105IF 0:16:09 2071 1770 -301 1844
48 ECALARD Timéo 38188 H14 2801CE 0:16:17 1756 1617
49 JACQUEMIN Naël 35996 H14 4203AR 0:16:44 1708 1485
50 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H14 7807IF 0:16:52 1342 1695 +353 1449
51 MOLLE Hugo 36163 H14 7512IF 0:17:42 2091 1615 -476 2175
52 RASSE NOE 36911 H14 7604NM 0:18:01 1382 1587 +205 1738
53 YVART Raphaël 29111 H14 7807IF 0:18:33 2224 1541 -683 2263
54 DELLAC Elian 33763 H14 4601OC 0:18:36 1808 1537 -271 1825
55 MOY Cléante 36514 H14 7604NM 0:19:27 1201 1470 +269 1674
56 DASSONVILLE Gabriel 35542 H14 6208HF 0:20:08 1006 1420 +414 1799
57 CHERRUAU Noaïm 36046 H14 7707IF 0:20:11 1530 1416 -114 1767
58 AGASSE MATHEO 34434 H14 6208HF 0:21:22 1688 1338 -350 1702
59 CURT Nicola 32597 H14 0111AR 0:24:09 1811 1184 -627 2317
60 RIZZOTTO Lucas 24504 H14 2508BF 0:30:44 554 930 +376 565
61 CANO Mathys 37155 H14 3603CE 0:32:02 0 892 1053
62 RENAUD Mathias 36584 H14 8807GE 0:38:07 0 750 765
63 SANJUAN Marceau 38777 H14 3603CE 12:36:59 38 0
BARRIERE maxime 38234 H14 3603CE pm 0 0
CHAPUT Titouan 38128 H14 1406NM pm 2597 0 3050