Sprint Open Avoine (37) - F2

Date : 02/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEFRAIGNE Laurence 36479 D18 5907HF 0:12:17 5570 3813 -1757 5570
2 WEY Hanna 38735 D18 1307PZ 0:12:28 3757 4753
3 VIDEIRA julie 24888 D16 3914BF 0:12:36 3202 3717 +515 3492
4 VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D18 3914BF 0:13:45 4591 3406 -1185 4596
5 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D18 2105BF 0:13:52 5387 3377 -2010 5321
6 CHIFFLET Melle 25515 D18 0705AR 0:14:02 4784 3337 -1447 4915
7 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D18 6803GE 0:14:13 5091 3294 -1797 5152
8 LEGROS Flora 34022 D18 5116GE 0:14:15 4076 3287 -789 4131
9 FEAUX DE LACROIX Noémie 35181 D16 1408NM 0:14:34 2492 3215 +723 2858
10 DUPIN Margot 24856 D18 2704NM 0:14:34 3071 3215 +144 3664
11 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D18 5116GE 0:14:35 4126 3211 -915 4193
12 MORET Klara 32902 D18 5907HF 0:15:03 4602 3112 -1490 4602
13 CHAMP Florine 31672 D18 3319NA 0:15:21 3935 3051 -884 4037
14 BOUYGUES LUCIE 25575 D18 2407NA 0:15:28 3995 3028 -967 4025
15 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D18 6008HF 0:15:41 4286 2986 -1300 4316
16 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D16 6911AR 0:15:46 2974 2970 -4 2933
17 BUCAMP Emeline 30893 D18 6008HF 0:16:05 3311 2912 -399 3715
18 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D18 7807IF 0:16:12 4054 2891 -1163 2989
19 BOISSONNET Lea 16724 D16 8809GE 0:16:12 2590 2891 +301 1875
20 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D16 0705AR 0:16:18 2303 2873 +570 3076
21 POIVERT Axelle 30190 D18 2407NA 0:16:28 3002 2844 -158 3057
22 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D16 2407NA 0:16:47 2649 2790 +141 2920
23 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D16 6205HF 0:17:09 2538 2731 +193 2424
24 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D18 5906HF 0:17:14 4088 2718 -1370 4088
25 VEROT Roxane 30042 D16 7807IF 0:17:17 2314 2710 +396 2793
26 PESSE-GIROD Maeline 30376 D16 3914BF 0:17:24 2436 2692 +256 2659
27 FLAHAUT Lénaïc 38168 D16 6205HF 0:17:25 1368 2689 +1321 2011
28 FUMERY COLINE 30858 D16 6208HF 0:17:35 2344 2663 +319 2771
29 FICHAUX ANDREA 31692 D16 6208HF 0:17:59 3106 2604 -502 2797
30 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D16 3810AR 0:17:59 2183 2604 +421 2267
31 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D16 2508BF 0:18:14 2300 2569 +269 2516
32 VAUTIER Charlotte 34956 D18 7604NM 0:18:15 2556 2566 +10 2467
33 LEMONNIER Cécile 32915 D18 7512IF 0:18:23 1789 2548 +759 1670
34 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D16 1307PZ 0:18:23 3116 2548 -568 2863
35 COLIN Anais 12525 D18 5407GE 0:18:27 3871 2538 -1333 3871
36 GAUDILLAT Cassiane 33119 D16 2517BF 0:18:30 2530 2532 +2 2687
37 HERVE Manon 30599 D18 3318NA 0:18:36 2944 2518 -426 3140
38 HERGOTT Camille 31351 D16 3914BF 0:18:44 1645 2500 +855 1931
39 TESSIER Clara 30737 D18 8702NA 0:18:57 2371 2471 +100 2876
40 GOURGEOT Amélie 27748 D16 9105IF 0:18:59 2565 2467 -98 2095
41 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D18 2704NM 0:19:03 4407 2458 -1949 4432
42 MASSON Lizon 33182 D16 2108BF 0:19:08 2110 2448 +338 2292
43 SCHNEIDER Julie 33691 D18 5116GE 0:19:19 2650 2424 -226 2657
44 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D16 3319NA 0:19:27 2232 2408 +176 2513
45 TASTET Elisa 25940 D16 4012NA 0:19:30 2137 2402 +265 2338
46 RIVIERE-LOUVEL Anabelle 36779 D16 3502BR 0:19:39 1641 2383 +742 1812
47 CHATAIGNIER Louise 37069 D16 7716IF 0:19:54 1928 2353 +425 2559
48 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D16 2605AR 0:19:56 2859 2349 -510 2722
49 LASKE Aurélie 38538 D16 7807IF 0:20:00 2342 1238
50 ROCHE Heïdi 34443 D16 8607NA 0:20:05 2701 2332 -369 3072
51 PETINON Justine 24565 D16 2301NA 0:20:16 2105 2311 +206 2442
52 NIZET Agathe 36822 D16 5116GE 0:20:30 2551 2285 -266 2918
53 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D18 5604BR 0:20:34 2921 2277 -644 3050
54 BASLER Aliénor 33415 D16 7205PL 0:21:00 0 2230 1418
55 BOUVIER Enora 33775 D16 1905NA 0:21:04 2310 2223 -87 2505
56 NIEDBALSKI Lisa 33340 D16 1403NM 0:21:18 2175 2199 +24 2416
57 MORIN Lilou 37057 D16 7807IF 0:21:52 1827 2142 +315 2107
58 MARECHAL Margaux 34384 D18 6205HF 0:22:17 3333 2102 -1231 3357
59 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D18 7716IF 0:22:35 2134 2074 -60 2221
60 MURAT Cécile 34439 D16 8104OC 0:23:19 2170 2009 -161 2444
61 ETAVE Malie 35173 D16 3603CE 0:24:59 938 1875 +937 1210
62 SUISSE Lucile 27009 D18 3308NA 0:25:31 1103 1835 +732 1659
63 SCHNEIDER Elsa 33690 D16 5116GE 0:26:37 2490 1760 -730 2383
64 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Romane 36905 D16 1705NA 0:27:57 2106 1676 -430 2283
65 BONNEL Alyssia 36961 D16 1406NM 0:31:13 903 1500 +597 1951
66 POCHET Lalie 35031 D16 3308NA 0:31:25 1655 1491 -164 2038
LANDRY Margaux 34387 D16 6203HF pm 2666 0 2838
LASKE Marine 38539 D16 7807IF pm 0 0
LHOMME Clara 30682 D16 4504CE pm 2170 0 2385