Sprint Open Avoine (37) - G1

Date : 02/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:11:32 6618 6943 +325 6720
2 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:12:00 6584 6673 +89 6736
3 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 0:12:22 7810 6475 -1335 7824
4 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF 0:12:26 6928 6440 -488 6928
5 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 0:12:28 6582 6423 -159 6613
6 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:12:38 6076 6338 +262 6111
7 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H50 4709NA 0:12:40 6207 6322 +115 6383
8 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H50 4201AR 0:12:42 0 6305 5979
9 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 0:12:49 6002 6248 +246 6094
10 SALATHE Edouard 5825 H50 7512IF 0:13:00 6293 6160 -133 6567
11 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:13:03 7093 6136 -957 7022
12 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 0:13:05 6192 6120 -72 6095
13 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 0:13:07 5768 6105 +337 5831
14 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR 0:13:14 5553 6051 +498 5541
15 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF 0:13:24 7111 5976 -1135 6954
16 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:13:32 6241 5917 -324 6105
17 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:13:34 5905 5902 -3 5872
18 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR 0:13:43 5620 5838 +218 5620
19 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 0:13:53 5954 5768 -186 5934
20 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 0:14:03 5292 5699 +407 5379
21 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 3308NA 0:14:08 5653 5666 +13 5639
22 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H50 2904BR 0:14:11 5483 5646 +163 5532
23 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H50 2904BR 0:14:17 5330 5606 +276 5420
24 MARTY Patrick 16264 H50 7807IF 0:14:30 5186 5522 +336 5124
25 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF 0:14:31 5536 5516 -20 5653
26 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:14:39 6045 5466 -579 5971
27 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC 0:14:41 4685 5453 +768 5288
28 FEAU Stephane 11162 H50 7205PL 0:14:48 5102 5410 +308 4807
29 PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF 0:14:52 5629 5386 -243 5656
30 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF 0:14:57 5924 5356 -568 5915
31 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H50 9510IF 0:14:59 5587 5344 -243 5526
32 PETINON Guy 18600 H50 2301NA 0:15:02 5263 5327 +64 5275
33 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H50 2704NM 0:15:06 4524 5303 +779 4591
34 TALON J-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 0:15:12 5905 5268 -637 5919
35 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 0:15:23 5181 5205 +24 5336
36 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H50 3914BF 0:15:28 6730 5177 -1553 6730
37 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H50 5604BR 0:15:32 4787 5155 +368 4916
38 MOYON Bruno 23848 H50 7109BF 0:15:37 5685 5128 -557 5469
39 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 0:15:43 5366 5095 -271 5339
40 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 0:15:44 5854 5090 -764 5812
41 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 0:15:44 5226 5090 -136 5243
42 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 0:15:45 4330 5084 +754 4594
43 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H50 6203HF 0:15:53 4501 5041 +540 4656
44 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:16:01 5238 4999 -239 5334
45 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 0:16:10 4757 4953 +196 4835
46 ARONDEAU Denis 33442 H50 4203AR 0:16:15 4366 4928 +562 4373
47 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 0:16:24 4549 4883 +334 4706
48 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 0:16:28 4931 4863 -68 4995
49 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H50 1408NM 0:16:32 4846 4843 -3 4727
50 PHILIPPE Arnaud 32149 H50 7604NM 0:16:38 5095 4814 -281 4962
51 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 0:16:48 4690 4766 +76 4543
52 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H50 2517BF 0:16:48 4774 4766 -8 4772
53 GORGUE Jean 6747 H50 5116GE 0:16:49 4793 4762 -31 4821
54 ROCHE Laurent 34400 H50 8607NA 0:16:58 4453 4720 +267 4757
55 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911AR 0:17:00 4849 4710 -139 4889
56 CEULEMANS Franciscus 36973 H50 2517BF 0:17:09 3516 4669 +1153 3674
57 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 0:17:40 5705 4533 -1172 5705
58 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H50 3502BR 0:18:03 5031 4436 -595 5131
59 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 6307AR 0:18:06 4273 4424 +151 4384
60 DUPONT Guillaume 31551 H50 2704NM 0:18:10 4239 4408 +169 4231
61 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 0:18:19 4521 4372 -149 4416
62 PREMARTIN Christophe 33805 H50 7205PL 0:18:39 3989 4294 +305 4500
63 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 0:18:43 3705 4278 +573 3782
64 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 0:18:48 5303 4259 -1044 5168
65 DUBOIS Guillaume 38464 H50 9211IF 0:18:58 4222 2551
66 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 0:19:22 4945 4135 -810 5180
67 MUGICA Yvan 21184 H50 7722IF 0:19:38 3381 4079 +698 3942
68 COLINEAUX Bertrand 33284 H50 5604BR 0:19:41 3673 4068 +395 3835
69 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1705NA 0:19:50 4065 4037 -28 4297
70 COSME Hervé 37264 H50 2517BF 0:20:04 0 3990 2538
71 BOUTINET DIDIER 34161 H50 1601NA 0:20:19 4356 3941 -415 4426
72 ZEITOUN Gilles 23694 H50 7720IF 0:20:19 2629 3941 +1312 3189
73 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H50 9502IF 0:20:49 3865 3847 -18 4019
74 FLEURET Jean 36941 H50 8607NA 0:21:38 4057 3701 -356 4169
75 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H50 6008HF 0:22:17 3662 3593 -69 3715
76 FEAUX DE LACROIX Tobias 38753 H50 1408NM 0:22:23 3577 0
77 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 0:22:32 3334 3554 +220 3364
78 PARENT Marc 26905 H50 6208HF 0:22:34 2873 3548 +675 3961
79 DESSERE Frédéric 33460 H50 2407NA 0:22:44 3391 3522 +131 3513
80 PAULIN Gerard 16665 H50 9211IF 0:22:46 0 3517 2883
81 RIGO Vincent 22965 H50 9211IF 0:22:55 5131 3494 -1637 5092
82 BOURGEOIS Vincent 37981 H50 7512IF 0:23:26 2691 3417 +726 3151
83 VANEL Luc 28410 H50 5703GE 0:25:50 3485 3100 -385 3327
84 FEUILLET Jean-Claude 37673 H50 3502BR 0:26:01 1795 3078 +1283 1409
85 CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR 0:28:04 3301 2853 -448 3337
86 BUCAMP Luc 34593 H50 6008HF 0:28:55 3439 2769 -670 3694
87 FRADET Patrick 26804 H50 1905NA 0:32:18 5263 2479 -2784 5083
88 PERETTI Serge 29320 H50 6203HF 0:35:50 935 2235 +1300 1560
89 BOUSSIER Frédéric 31193 H50 2104BF 0:38:26 986 2083 +1097 1230
MOISSERON Eric 16628 H50 1408NM pm 4296 0 4950
BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H50 7807IF pm 5190 0 5210
ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF pm 4153 0 4153