Sprint Open Avoine (37) - H2

Date : 02/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:12:55 5849 4972 -877 5881
2 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:13:21 4566 4811 +245 4580
3 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 0:13:43 5451 4682 -769 5153
4 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D50 5703GE 0:13:46 4061 4665 +604 4233
5 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF 0:14:45 4516 4354 -162 4525
6 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 0:14:54 3952 4310 +358 4345
7 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:14:55 4809 4305 -504 4709
8 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 0:15:10 3933 4234 +301 4169
9 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 0:15:13 3822 4220 +398 3905
10 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 0:15:23 4900 4175 -725 4737
11 TILKIN Hedwige 36907 D55 2517BF 0:15:34 4130 4126 -4 4018
12 EUDIER Celine 15698 D55 7720IF 0:16:20 3643 3932 +289 3818
13 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D50 6806GE 0:16:24 2799 3916 +1117 2941
14 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM 0:16:26 3676 3908 +232 3771
15 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:16:35 3990 3873 -117 3951
16 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D55 8807GE 0:16:38 3368 3861 +493 3498
17 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:16:42 4143 3846 -297 4208
18 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR 0:16:50 3579 3815 +236 3529
19 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:17:00 3909 3778 -131 3926
20 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 0:17:05 3324 3759 +435 3502
21 BRODU Catherine 30108 D55 8607NA 0:17:05 4386 3759 -627 4400
22 CONIEL Anne 14884 D50 5604BR 0:17:10 3445 3741 +296 3705
23 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 0:17:20 3457 3705 +248 3529
24 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 0:17:29 3586 3673 +87 3283
25 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 0:17:45 4122 3618 -504 4143
26 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 0:17:49 4094 3605 -489 4112
27 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:17:50 3945 3601 -344 3813
28 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D55 2704NM 0:17:57 2869 3578 +709 3420
29 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 0:17:58 4304 3574 -730 4510
30 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF 0:18:01 3835 3565 -270 3813
31 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D50 2407NA 0:18:10 3148 3535 +387 3330
32 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 0:18:26 3484 3484 +0 3421
33 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D50 7808IF 0:18:39 3536 3443 -93 3669
34 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D50 3502BR 0:18:42 3685 3434 -251 3754
35 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 0:18:49 3445 3413 -32 3386
36 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 0:19:03 3590 3371 -219 3732
37 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D50 5407GE 0:19:16 3719 3333 -386 3769
38 ALIGNAN Chantal 3053 D55 8105OC 0:19:28 2459 3299 +840 2599
39 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 0:19:48 3517 3243 -274 3483
40 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 0:19:55 3772 3224 -548 3657
41 MOULET Nathalie 36126 D50 2517BF 0:19:57 2796 3219 +423 3031
42 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 0:20:40 2524 3107 +583 2663
43 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 0:20:42 4689 3102 -1587 4689
44 ROSSI Edith 21228 D55 9404IF 0:20:53 3056 3075 +19 3139
45 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 0:20:57 2699 3065 +366 2743
46 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 0:21:15 3253 3022 -231 3326
47 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D55 3319NA 0:21:19 3432 3013 -419 3458
48 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF 0:21:22 3072 3006 -66 3035
49 COCO Isabelle 30869 D50 1408NM 0:21:26 3068 2996 -72 3144
50 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D55 7807IF 0:21:45 2957 2953 -4 3012
51 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D50 2906BR 0:21:51 3679 2939 -740 3899
52 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D55 7807IF 0:21:53 2848 2935 +87 2876
53 DASILVA Irene 878 D50 7707IF 0:22:07 1961 2904 +943 3118
54 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 0:22:30 2892 2854 -38 3062
55 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 0:22:46 3784 2821 -963 3747
56 AUDIN Florence 34775 D50 7407AR 0:22:57 2152 2798 +646 2311
57 CROUIN Valérie 36693 D50 7604NM 0:23:13 2647 2766 +119 2788
58 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7716IF 0:23:46 3461 2702 -759 3553
59 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D50 4201AR 0:23:47 2644 2700 +56 2713
60 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:24:04 4153 2668 -1485 4377
61 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305AR 0:24:07 2740 2663 -77 2780
62 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 0:24:15 2808 2648 -160 2817
63 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA 0:24:34 3937 2614 -1323 3959
64 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D50 5907HF 0:24:41 3271 2602 -669 3050
65 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 0:24:48 2910 2590 -320 2943
66 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D50 3105OC 0:25:12 2568 2548 -20 2667
67 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:25:18 4173 2538 -1635 4134
68 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 0:25:19 3356 2537 -819 3363
69 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D50 2101BF 0:26:00 2419 2470 +51 2519
70 ROBBE Solène 24338 D50 9105IF 0:26:04 2521 2464 -57 2589
71 REINEN Carine 33046 D50 4504CE 0:26:29 1904 2425 +521 1585
72 HUOT-GARIN Anne-rose 21252 D50 9105IF 0:26:34 0 2417 0
73 BAURY Isabelle 33461 D50 2407NA 0:26:46 2790 2399 -391 2776
74 DEMEUSE Maryline 32624 D50 2517BF 0:27:41 788 2320 +1532 855
75 FRADET Nathalie 34893 D50 1905NA 0:27:47 929 2311 +1382 1103
76 VAXELAIRE Karine 29225 D50 8809GE 0:28:59 2966 2216 -750 2966
77 CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D50 7720IF 0:38:52 2379 1652 -727 2337
GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF pm 4828 0 4814
PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF pm 4348 0 4013
BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF pm 3164 0 3133
ROCHE Cécile 36114 D50 8607NA pm 2769 0 2831
MARIN Nathalie 31803 D50 7720IF pm 1881 0 1983
MONNIER Annie 33778 D50 3318NA pm 3447 0 3568
CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D55 5609BR pm 3960 0 4101