Sprint Open Avoine (37) - K

Date : 02/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H12 0705AR 0:09:30 2216 2409 +193 2450
2 BARGE TITOUAN 36570 H12 3913BF 0:09:52 2915 2320 -595 3008
3 YVART Erwan 29852 H12 7807IF 0:10:13 1710 2240 +530 1975
4 AUNEAU Quentin 29902 H12 6806GE 0:10:18 2613 2222 -391 2592
5 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H12 1905NA 0:10:57 2019 2090 +71 2094
6 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D12 8702NA 0:11:16 1880 2031 +151 1992
7 MARTIN Laura 29216 D12 5402GE 0:11:21 2009 2017 +8 2154
8 GIL SILVEIRA Louis 36127 H12 9404IF 0:11:32 1714 1985 +271 1971
9 SENCE Axel 29140 H12 5906HF 0:11:35 1887 1976 +89 1947
10 BASSET Tess 24040 D12 6911AR 0:11:38 1701 1967 +266 1782
11 MATTART Louise 34334 D12 0207HF 0:11:38 1747 1967 +220 1752
12 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D12 7807IF 0:11:52 1930 1929 -1 2090
13 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H12 2407NA 0:11:57 2201 1915 -286 2160
14 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR 0:12:00 1949 1907 -42 2075
15 MASSON Prune 33183 D12 2108BF 0:12:03 1991 1899 -92 2001
16 PINARD Camille 31494 D12 2508BF 0:12:09 2047 1884 -163 2050
17 MARIENNE Tom 35092 H12 7707IF 0:12:10 1915 1881 -34 1991
18 JEANPIERRE Flavie 31275 D12 8809GE 0:12:10 1787 1881 +94 1856
19 HERGOTT Robin 31352 H12 3914BF 0:12:12 1914 1876 -38 1993
20 JOLLY Edgar 28596 H12 8607NA 0:12:14 1764 1871 +107 1829
21 VILLAR Basile 24433 H12 6701GE 0:12:38 1823 1812 -11 1852
22 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H12 7004BF 0:12:49 2158 1786 -372 2096
23 MOIROUD Julien 38887 H12 3812AR 0:12:54 (2000) 1774 1229
24 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H12 2407NA 0:12:54 2043 1774 -269 2189
25 RIVIERE-LOUVEL Tristan 36780 H12 3502BR 0:12:56 1532 1770 +238 1677
26 GUERINI Robin 27020 H12 7716IF 0:13:05 1651 1749 +98 1691
27 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D12 6008HF 0:13:05 1654 1749 +95 1822
28 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H12 7807IF 0:13:13 1689 1732 +43 1667
29 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H12 1307PZ 0:13:16 1776 1725 -51 1801
30 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D12 3319NA 0:13:17 1824 1723 -101 1872
31 PAIN Théophile 36259 H12 3705CE 0:13:27 1584 1702 +118 1668
32 HERAULT Mathieu 30203 H12 4601OC 0:13:39 1755 1677 -78 1766
33 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D12 6208HF 0:14:09 1271 1618 +347 1667
34 ROCHE Anaïs 30493 D12 8812GE 0:14:09 1642 1618 -24 1706
35 SUIRE Melie 30895 D12 1705NA 0:14:19 1473 1599 +126 1519
36 ROLIN Maelis 32592 D12 6208HF 0:14:22 1467 1593 +126 1444
37 BARRE Camille 34338 D12 1705NA 0:14:35 1770 1569 -201 1788
38 BAUDSON Clémentine 33267 D12 5906HF 0:15:02 1364 1522 +158 1527
39 LATIL Camille 28696 D12 1303PZ 0:15:11 1537 1507 -30 1550
40 MAVET Jules 33270 H12 0207HF 0:15:17 1471 1498 +27 1446
41 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H12 5402GE 0:15:18 1519 1496 -23 1528
42 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D12 8807GE 0:15:21 1812 1491 -321 1774
43 PERRIN Liv 31887 D12 4201AR 0:15:52 1463 1443 -20 1778
44 SOULAINE Emilie 37203 D12 2904BR 0:16:00 1413 1431 +18 1675
45 VERNEAU Anna 38381 D12 6208HF 0:16:09 (2000) 1417 1356
46 DUFEY Gabriel 31856 H12 6008HF 0:16:09 1389 1417 +28 1481
47 VENON Arthur 25161 H12 2105BF 0:16:09 1870 1417 -453 1883
48 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D12 1705NA 0:16:11 1551 1414 -137 1605
49 GRIMAULT Margot 30883 D12 8607NA 0:16:19 1453 1403 -50 1459
50 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H12 4201AR 0:16:22 1259 1398 +139 1356
51 CHATELAIN Paul 38377 H12 6205HF 0:16:42 (2000) 1371 1558
52 PRADEAU Clémentine 32754 D12 6307AR 0:16:52 1372 1357 -15 1485
53 MARTINET Angelina 32461 D12 0705AR 0:16:56 1282 1352 +70 1348
54 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D12 7807IF 0:17:07 1432 1337 -95 1426
55 JANOD Titouane 30926 D12 7305AR 0:17:17 1337 1324 -13 1442
56 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D12 1705NA 0:17:30 1589 1308 -281 1611
57 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D12 0207HF 0:17:33 1741 1304 -437 1733
58 VILLEDIEU Manon 34349 D12 1403NM 0:17:35 1273 1302 +29 1298
59 PRADEAU Emmanuel 32859 H12 6307AR 0:17:37 1014 1299 +285 1512
60 ESNAULT Anna 30864 D12 9404IF 0:17:46 1389 1288 -101 1366
61 DRUZETIC Maxime 26006 H12 7512IF 0:18:13 1828 1256 -572 1843
62 DELAUME Charlotte 27551 D12 7707IF 0:18:30 1275 1237 -38 1302
63 OLLIVIER Faustine 38017 D12 1403NM 0:19:00 1060 1205 +145 1243
64 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 36485 H12 1705NA 0:19:32 0 (2000) 1172 1163
65 STEIN Victor 24787 H12 5703GE 0:19:36 1306 1168 -138 1279
66 LECLERE Elodie 36723 D12 3812AR 0:19:45 1135 1159 +24 1224
67 TALON Aglaé 33623 D12 8607NA 0:20:34 1246 1113 -133 1192
68 DISCHER David 30794 H12 5703GE 0:22:08 1736 1034 -702 1831
69 GARCIA Louane 27668 D12 0705AR 0:22:24 1400 1022 -378 1471
70 PARZYCH Matheis 24362 H12 3319NA 0:22:29 1153 1018 -135 1135
71 DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D12 6911AR 0:22:58 1158 997 -161 1188
72 ANDRE Anatole 38712 H12 4201AR 0:23:39 (2000) 968 1723
73 MOLLE Ethan 36232 H12 7512IF 0:25:00 938 916 -22 974
74 DE VLIEGER thibault 36630 H12 0207HF 0:25:03 974 914 -60 958
75 BODART DAPHNE 38496 D12 6208HF 0:27:02 (2000) 847 309
76 RIZZOTTO Paul 26294 H12 2508BF 0:28:26 0 (2000) 805 711
77 CAILLIBOT Axel 28489 H12 5604BR 0:31:57 (2000) 716 702
78 POCHET Eve 35032 D12 3308NA 0:35:58 1254 636 -618 1279
79 CARBONNE Paul 36323 H12 3603CE 0:37:04 0 (2000) 617 0
80 PROUST romane 38737 D12 6208HF 0:48:21 (2000) 473 454
DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H12 3810AR pm 1885 0 1930
SOLTYSIAK Louis 36157 H12 5906HF pm 1182 0 1182