St Benoit la forêt (37) - B

Date : 01/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERNARD Laura 18655 D21 9404IF 0:47:01 5373 5958 +585 5258
2 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D21 2508BF 0:47:13 5625 5933 +308 5844
3 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR 0:48:16 6073 5804 -269 6118
4 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:48:22 7504 5792 -1712 7333
5 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 0:48:40 7124 5756 -1368 6894
6 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D21 9105IF 0:48:48 6020 5740 -280 6061
7 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 0:48:57 6071 5723 -348 6098
8 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D21 2605AR 0:49:11 6037 5696 -341 6267
9 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 0:49:54 5809 5614 -195 5809
10 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE 0:49:55 5112 5612 +500 5295
11 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008HF 0:50:06 5007 5591 +584 5643
12 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 0:50:09 6367 5586 -781 6391
13 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 0:53:33 4565 5231 +666 4848
14 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA 0:53:40 4990 5220 +230 5086
15 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D21 6208HF 0:54:24 0 5149 3783
16 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 0:55:01 5497 5092 -405 5360
17 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 0:55:04 4760 5087 +327 4826
18 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907HF 0:56:14 4927 4982 +55 4826
19 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 0:57:44 4839 4852 +13 4906
20 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 7807IF 0:58:28 4508 4791 +283 4394
21 PERRUCHAUD Alice 38209 D21 5402GE 0:59:20 2255 4721 +2466 4699
22 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:00:09 4650 4657 +7 4618
23 MEUNIER Julie 38298 D21 3318NA 1:00:44 3835 4613 +778 4679
24 ERTEL Kelly 13937 D21 4201AR 1:01:09 3648 4581 +933 4283
25 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D21 4709NA 1:01:14 4086 4575 +489 4158
26 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF 1:01:16 5338 4572 -766 5338
27 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201AR 1:01:40 4543 3318
28 BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE 1:01:53 5520 4527 -993 5478
29 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D21 7807IF 1:03:21 4279 4422 +143 4214
30 ARNOULD Marie 38649 D21 5402GE 1:03:34 4407 4099
31 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR 1:04:10 4137 4366 +229 4301
32 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF 1:04:22 4581 4352 -229 4586
33 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 1:04:42 4013 4330 +317 4535
34 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 1:04:45 5467 4326 -1141 5339
35 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:04:59 4657 4311 -346 4682
36 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 1:06:14 5093 4229 -864 5139
37 SUARD Raphaëlle 29766 D21 7807IF 1:06:57 3481 4184 +703 3994
38 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:07:01 6020 4180 -1840 5861
39 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D21 8809GE 1:07:20 4250 4160 -90 4294
40 HUMEAU Clidane 33215 D21 3502BR 1:08:35 4637 4085 -552 4637
41 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 1:08:48 4072 4050
42 VALETTE Marion 10430 D21 7512IF 1:09:23 4466 4037 -429 4466
43 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D21 9105IF 1:10:12 4334 3990 -344 3830
44 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D21 5907HF 1:10:46 3929 3959 +30 4176
45 TILKIN Fanny 36908 D21 2517BF 1:11:53 6678 3897 -2781 6678
46 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 1:12:13 4611 3879 -732 4611
47 DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 2209BR 1:13:54 3526 3791 +265 3676
48 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D21 2704NM 1:15:02 4233 3733 -500 4029
49 CONIEL Marie 14885 D21 7512IF 1:15:34 4902 3707 -1195 4839
50 VIVOT Alisée 33537 D21 5907HF 1:16:55 3683 3642 -41 3421
51 BROCHARD Céline 37041 D21 5402GE 1:18:41 4090 3560 -530 4202
52 ERBACHER Anne-Laure 35894 D21 6911AR 1:19:10 2038 3539 +1501 3673
53 LECLERE Camille 36123 D21 7604NM 1:20:26 3304 3483 +179 3432
54 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 1:21:13 3627 3449 -178 3498
55 JAULIN Emilie 26221 D21 1705NA 1:21:47 2607 3425 +818 2713
56 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203HF 1:21:57 4254 3418 -836 4037
57 VANICAT Susanne 37713 D21 7512IF 1:23:16 3807 3364 -443 4045
58 MESYNGIER Prune 38776 D21 9502IF 1:23:32 3354 0
59 RIVIERE Anne-Laure 33049 D21 7004BF 1:24:18 3088 3323 +235 3399
60 MEYERBER Morgane 29002 D21 4504CE 1:25:00 3878 3296 -582 3746
61 PENSATO Meghane 38846 D21 7305AR 1:26:01 3257 1634
62 MARTIN Virginie 34765 D21 2904BR 1:28:47 2858 3155 +297 3210
63 GIRAUD Marion 32583 D21 9211IF 1:32:27 3572 3030 -542 3570
64 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008HF 1:32:45 0 3020 3182
65 WERDA Justine 38077 D21 1403NM 1:38:39 2062 2840 +778 3004
66 LACROIX Lydie 38472 D21 6203HF 1:43:51 2697 2400
67 LARGE Elisa 37342 D21 6911AR 1:44:18 1425 2686 +1261 2843
68 LEHAULT MATHILDE 35038 D21 1406NM 1:47:58 2626 2595 -31 2750
69 GARNIER Marion 35457 D21 1408NM 1:51:26 2270 2514 +244 2080
70 RAVIER-MIZELLE Caroline 37726 D21 3502BR 1:51:59 2502 3009
71 SALATHE Romane 14513 D21 7512IF 1:56:03 2414 2236
72 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 2:19:50 3286 2003 -1283 3279
HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ pm 6260 0 6278
BOUTINET LÉNA 36077 D21 1601NA pm 3803 0 3803
FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF pm 7008 0 7008
SCHILLING Marion 16050 D21 6806GE pm 0 4204
BOSSARD Camille 37101 D21 3502BR pm 2869 0 3164
MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF pm 4050 0 4274
SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 0111AR pm 3262 0 4115