St Benoit la forêt (37) - C

Date : 01/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H20 9105IF 0:41:45 7955 8518 +563 8103
2 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H20 2105BF 0:42:24 9198 8388 -810 9156
3 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H20 7305AR 0:42:26 8987 8381 -606 8944
4 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H35 4201AR 0:42:35 8579 8352 -227 8695
5 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF 0:42:53 9233 8293 -940 9448
6 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR 0:44:17 8680 8031 -649 8632
7 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H20 2105BF 0:46:43 6636 7613 +977 6678
8 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H20 2105BF 0:47:00 7572 7567 -5 7576
9 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR 0:47:29 7508 7490 -18 7576
10 CHESNEAU Mathieu 6369 H35 7309AR 0:47:38 6893 7466 +573 7210
11 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 0:47:52 7275 7430 +155 7337
12 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR 0:47:56 7076 7419 +343 7163
13 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H20 2517BF 0:48:28 7876 7338 -538 8238
14 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H20 6806GE 0:49:26 6435 7194 +759 6902
15 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 0:50:23 6908 7059 +151 6974
16 WYMER Kylian 16649 H20 2508BF 0:51:30 8629 6906 -1723 8570
17 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201AR 0:51:42 6382 6879 +497 6615
18 RENAUD Justin 16679 H20 6806GE 0:51:42 5971 6879 +908 6242
19 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL 0:52:24 7632 6787 -845 7509
20 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 0:52:45 7841 6742 -1099 7787
21 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H20 6803GE 0:53:19 6644 6670 +26 6785
22 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR 0:53:37 7326 6633 -693 7377
23 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H35 1408NM 0:54:01 6432 6584 +152 6508
24 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR 0:54:44 7195 6498 -697 7136
25 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 0:55:06 6871 6454 -417 6608
26 URVOY Mateo 22540 H20 6203HF 0:56:05 4514 6341 +1827 5447
27 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF 0:56:23 7727 6308 -1419 7790
28 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201AR 0:56:24 7745 6306 -1439 7596
29 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 0:56:24 6817 6306 -511 6832
30 WACK Arnaud 29787 H20 6804GE 0:56:27 6300 5861
31 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H35 6307AR 0:57:49 6160 6151 -9 6226
32 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 0:58:00 5598 6132 +534 5651
33 SCHNEIDER Wilfried 19493 H35 3319NA 0:58:34 6045 6072 +27 6335
34 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 1:00:23 6410 5890 -520 6216
35 PEKER Vincent 24538 H20 7707IF 1:00:46 6144 5853 -291 6147
36 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H20 5907HF 1:02:00 5561 5736 +175 5346
37 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907HF 1:02:06 6016 5727 -289 6035
38 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H20 5703GE 1:02:20 5211 5705 +494 5493
39 BAIN EMMANUEL 31105 H35 8202OC 1:02:25 4660 5698 +1038 5401
40 FLANDRIN Steeve 28636 H35 7205PL 1:02:29 5767 5692 -75 5942
41 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H20 9105IF 1:03:01 6227 5644 -583 5816
42 SACHKOV Ivan 36787 H35 6911AR 1:03:32 5017 5598 +581 4911
43 LECONTE Steve 16224 H35 6315AR 1:03:59 7440 5558 -1882 7440
44 GRU Sylvain 26603 H35 5609BR 1:05:40 0 5416 5654
45 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H35 6008HF 1:05:51 4742 5401 +659 5528
46 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H35 7720IF 1:06:30 5745 5348 -397 5913
47 PILATO Cyril 31067 H20 8105OC 1:07:37 5083 5260 +177 5260
48 PETER Mathieu 15849 H35 4012NA 1:07:45 4298 5249 +951 0
49 URIOL Raphaël 31576 H20 3308NA 1:08:06 5222 4769
50 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 1:08:24 6047 5199 -848 5750
51 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H20 7305AR 1:08:27 6866 5196 -1670 6960
52 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:08:29 5161 5193 +32 5389
53 VITTU Samuel 28482 H35 6203HF 1:12:25 4742 4911 +169 5158
54 LUCAS Sébastien 35051 H35 7604NM 1:12:53 4225 4880 +655 4782
55 TETU Alexandre 28691 H20 6203HF 1:15:20 4179 4721 +542 4700
56 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H20 4204AR 1:15:52 5855 4688 -1167 5900
57 VERBRUGHEN Xavier 35765 H35 6203HF 1:16:37 3965 4642 +677 4552
58 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H20 6205HF 1:18:14 4289 4546 +257 4798
59 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H20 2508BF 1:18:44 5129 4517 -612 5430
60 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H35 9502IF 1:19:10 4835 4492 -343 4835
61 GIRAUD Alban 158 H35 7807IF 1:20:18 6307 4429 -1878 6307
62 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H20 1408NM 1:23:37 4761 4253 -508 4763
63 CLABAUX Sylvain 36262 H35 6208HF 1:24:28 4388 4210 -178 4622
64 CHERRIER Nicolas 33229 H35 2208BR 1:25:07 4147 4178 +31 4178
65 CARDOT Bastien 37266 H35 4504CE 1:25:59 5177 4136 -1041 5177
66 DOZIAS Nathan 38826 H20 4403PL 1:31:40 3880 0
67 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H20 1705NA 1:33:02 4795 3823 -972 4795
68 ECALARD BENOIT 37053 H35 2801CE 1:35:43 0 3716 3692
69 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H20 7722IF 1:38:33 4424 3609 -815 4657
70 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:44:44 4720 3396 -1324 4705
71 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:50:05 3956 3231 -725 4040
72 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H35 2904BR 1:51:25 5324 3192 -2132 5090
73 SALATHE Hector 24191 H20 7512IF 1:54:05 3117 3388
74 ROY Jérémy 38955 H35 3705CE 2:01:09 2936 0
75 SAWKA Damien 38507 H35 2801CE 2:12:15 2689 3687
76 MAVET Benoit 35983 H35 0207HF 2:34:07 2488 2308 -180 2641
MOREY Etienne 3141 H35 7720IF pm 6250 0 6298
CREUSAT Nils 25990 H20 8809GE pm 6992 0 7208
LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H20 4204AR pm 5634 0 5963
ROGER Sylvain 22232 H35 2906BR pm 5658 0 5636
LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H35 2508BF pm 6553 0 6646
ROCHE Maxime 15418 H20 3810AR pm 6065 0 7216
CALVET Arnaud 23669 H35 3308NA pm 4937 0 5076
BOENNEC Mikaël 35747 H35 2904BR pm 5461 0 5636
LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR pm 6769 0 7049