St Benoit la forêt (37) - D

Date : 01/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LABARRE Maria 29467 D20 6205HF 0:44:24 4931 6082 +1151 5696
2 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR 0:45:22 6301 5953 -348 6301
3 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF 0:45:42 6101 5909 -192 6356
4 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D35 1905NA 0:47:30 5486 5686 +200 5779
5 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF 0:49:13 5764 5487 -277 5659
6 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517BF 0:49:23 5366 5469 +103 5474
7 DEFRAIGNE Sandrine 36478 D20 5907HF 0:51:39 5665 5229 -436 5620
8 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 0:52:48 5803 5115 -688 5803
9 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF 0:52:50 4610 5112 +502 4883
10 MICHAUD Anne-Lise 28559 D35 4204AR 0:53:14 4164 5073 +909 4541
11 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 0:54:09 5295 4987 -308 5217
12 PAULY Lilou 21041 D20 1705NA 0:54:23 6110 4966 -1144 5601
13 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BF 0:54:53 5478 4921 -557 5494
14 POGU Emilie 4672 D35 2208BR 0:55:08 4564 4898 +334 4870
15 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D35 3502BR 0:55:10 4934 4895 -39 4860
16 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906HF 0:55:11 4624 4894 +270 4816
17 MACHEBOEUF ALINE 30588 D35 6307AR 0:59:26 4370 4544 +174 4518
18 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D20 4012NA 1:00:30 4725 4464 -261 4634
19 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D35 2517BF 1:03:25 4259 4279
20 PERRIN Celine 28329 D35 4201AR 1:04:23 3591 4195 +604 3849
21 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 1:04:30 4664 4187 -477 4603
22 BOYE Romane 38615 D20 5402GE 1:04:55 4160 3988
23 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7716IF 1:05:51 4460 4101 -359 4310
24 PETER Mary 20041 D35 4012NA 1:06:50 3079 4041 +962 0
25 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D20 7109BF 1:07:56 4683 3975 -708 4126
26 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D20 4709NA 1:08:21 3643 3951 +308 4063
27 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D20 2704NM 1:10:17 4906 3842 -1064 4831
28 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D20 4709NA 1:10:45 3568 3817 +249 3752
29 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 1:11:15 5780 3790 -1990 5784
30 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF 1:12:46 3872 3711 -161 4039
31 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D20 4601OC 1:12:55 3783 3704 -79 3573
32 DUPONT Lisa 28369 D20 2704NM 1:19:39 3391 3396
33 MOREAU Coralie 35903 D35 8607NA 1:22:06 2911 3289 +378 2695
34 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D35 3308NA 1:23:27 3093 3236 +143 3160
35 TUMELIN Julie 33341 D35 5604BR 1:24:40 3340 3190 -150 3438
36 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D20 5604BR 1:24:44 3965 3187 -778 4352
37 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 1:25:58 3695 3141 -554 3664
38 TRUFFAUT Sophie 33553 D35 2704NM 1:31:03 3441 2966 -475 3862
39 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D35 7720IF 1:44:00 0 2597 2385
40 LEHAULT Astrid 38832 D20 1406NM 1:50:00 2455 0
41 BALESTRAT Mathilde 30381 D35 8702NA 1:53:44 1307 2375 +1068 2266
42 COURTOIS Mélanie 36932 D35 3319NA 1:54:47 2641 2353 -288 2641
43 VALETTE Marion 37838 D35 8607NA 1:57:15 1787 2303 +516 2374
44 CATTIER Virginie 35985 D35 0207HF 2:01:21 1896 2225 +329 2261
45 PRADEAU Marine 32752 D35 6307AR 2:53:30 2056 1557 -499 2056
46 VOLTA MARIE-CLAIRE 37087 D35 2801CE 3:16:31 1816 1374 -442 1600
BAUDSON Claire 35129 D35 5906HF pm 972 0 1765
LETOURNEUR Gaëlle 31426 D35 1408NM pm 1690 0 2152
TRUONG Valérie 35097 D35 9502IF pm 1690 0 1812
VANDROMME Rosalie 38779 D35 4504CE pm 0 0