St Benoit la forêt (37) - E1

Date : 01/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H18 2605AR 0:40:14 7069 7030 -39 7254
2 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H18 5907HF 0:41:56 7175 6745 -430 7450
3 BETTEGA Tiziano 38743 H18 7404AR 0:42:36 6640 6162
4 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H18 2704NM 0:43:22 7562 6522 -1040 7691
5 BEDRY Jason 24042 H18 7720IF 0:43:26 0 6512 0
6 LE CAM Tom 24614 H18 3502BR 0:43:47 6459 6460 +1 6322
7 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 0:44:48 6975 6314 -661 7019
8 MALLEM Dorian 26714 H18 3105OC 0:44:53 5282 6302 +1020 5737
9 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H18 7404AR 0:45:07 6117 6269 +152 6457
10 PERIN Remi 17230 H18 4705NA 0:45:27 6065 6223 +158 6267
11 LABARBE Angel 28475 H18 4012NA 0:46:24 6526 6096 -430 6534
12 VARIN Lucas 31334 H18 5906HF 0:46:36 6818 6070 -748 6771
13 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H18 9105IF 0:46:41 5911 6059 +148 6073
14 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H18 2904BR 0:48:21 5901 5850 -51 6067
15 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H18 9105IF 0:49:08 6277 5757 -520 6511
16 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA 0:50:29 5774 5603 -171 5834
17 SENOTIER Paco 33273 H18 7720IF 0:50:31 5007 5599 +592 5603
18 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H18 3105OC 0:51:00 4047 5546 +1499 5003
19 GERY David 26773 H18 4203AR 0:51:06 6153 5535 -618 6316
20 DONET Sébastien 30049 H18 2109BF 0:51:13 5369 5523 +154 5273
21 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H18 7807IF 0:51:43 5828 5469 -359 6066
22 MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H18 2904BR 0:53:15 4954 5312 +358 4954
23 DOUILLARD Ewan 30097 H18 1905NA 0:53:26 3309 5294 +1985 5124
24 HERVE Paul 37141 H18 2105BF 0:53:49 5230 5256 +26 5394
25 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF 0:55:20 4678 5112 +434 4712
26 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR 0:56:14 5623 5030 -593 5563
27 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H18 1307PZ 0:56:28 6113 5009 -1104 6038
28 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H18 4203AR 0:56:38 5311 4994 -317 5311
29 PETINON Samuel 23020 H18 2301NA 0:56:47 4494 4981 +487 5023
30 BECKER Esteban 25346 H18 6806GE 0:58:58 4308 4797 +489 4371
31 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H18 2508BF 1:02:06 5032 4555 -477 4913
32 ROGER Anton 16689 H18 7807IF 1:02:22 6039 4535 -1504 5849
33 MAUMY Léo 28868 H18 8702NA 1:03:02 3760 4487 +727 3760
34 RICHARD Axel 27824 H18 4204AR 1:03:14 3702 4473 +771 4190
35 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H18 5907HF 1:03:20 5028 4466 -562 5166
36 MERAT Francois 18286 H18 3913BF 1:03:56 4882 4424 -458 4882
37 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H18 6008HF 1:09:06 4664 4093 -571 4510
38 SIGUIER JUSTIN 33234 H18 8104OC 1:09:46 5320 4054 -1266 5320
39 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H18 8809GE 1:11:12 4137 3973 -164 3579
40 DENIER Adrien 36894 H18 7512IF 1:15:08 3606 3765 +159 3592
41 LE MAT Lucas 35535 H18 3502BR 1:19:36 3131 3553 +422 3718
42 BOUTINET JULES 34165 H18 1601NA 1:19:43 3548 3918
43 GRANDCOING Guillaume 23786 H18 5116GE 1:22:21 3668 3435 -233 3554
44 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H18 2407NA 1:23:48 3107 3375 +268 3542
45 BLONDEAU Lenaïc 33154 H18 5407GE 1:26:00 2929 3289 +360 2991
46 SALATHE Jason 24193 H18 7512IF 1:30:47 3116 3253
47 BARTHELEMY Flavien 28580 H18 8807GE 1:34:12 3460 3003 -457 3797
48 MOIROUD Thomas 34792 H18 3812AR 1:37:09 4191 2912 -1279 4191
DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H18 2517BF pm 6954 0 7083
FAGOT Nicolas 29768 H18 6205HF pm 6363 0 6412
REBOUL Mathis 29188 H18 0705AR pm 6097 0 6262
DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H18 6205HF pm 6086 0 6113
MIELLET Titouan 35549 H18 5906HF pm 2066 0 1880