St Benoit la forêt (37) - E2

Date : 01/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF 0:39:03 7847 8043 +196 7659
2 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:40:26 7589 7768 +179 7458
3 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:40:33 8222 7745 -477 8041
4 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 0:41:08 6459 7636 +1177 6643
5 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:42:24 7016 7407 +391 6736
6 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 0:42:47 7384 7341 -43 7539
7 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA 0:43:08 6961 7281 +320 7012
8 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 0:43:12 7232 7270 +38 7268
9 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF 0:44:36 7372 7042 -330 7554
10 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF 0:46:34 5889 6745 +856 6218
11 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 0:46:41 6777 6728 -49 6996
12 PARQUET Frédéric 26708 H40 1408NM 0:46:48 5837 6711 +874 6414
13 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 0:47:33 6674 6605 -69 6757
14 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR 0:47:37 7637 6596 -1041 7637
15 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 0:47:52 6309 6561 +252 6509
16 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 0:47:59 7194 6545 -649 7153
17 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA 0:48:41 6464 6451 -13 6525
18 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC 0:49:29 6376 6347 -29 6465
19 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 0:49:53 7353 6296 -1057 7286
20 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF 0:50:14 5563 6252 +689 5528
21 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 0:50:34 6522 6211 -311 6413
22 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:50:48 6913 6183 -730 6886
23 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 0:51:12 6454 6134 -320 6500
24 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 0:51:44 6470 6071 -399 6470
25 PARZYCH Mickaël 955 H40 3319NA 0:52:01 6132 6038 -94 6110
26 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF 0:52:01 5554 6038 +484 5909
27 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA 0:52:05 5651 6030 +379 6448
28 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H40 3319NA 0:53:28 5833 5874 +41 5948
29 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H40 5702GE 0:54:46 5528 5735 +207 6057
30 BREVET Yohann 35468 H40 8607NA 0:54:51 5494 5726 +232 5603
31 PECOURT Sébastien 10155 H40 2904BR 0:55:02 6090 5707 -383 6183
32 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607NA 0:55:56 6148 5615 -533 6148
33 DELAGE Fabien 18385 H40 8702NA 0:56:17 4581 5580 +999 4581
34 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H40 1705NA 0:56:55 5658 5518 -140 5816
35 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407NA 0:59:09 5671 5310 -361 5808
36 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208HF 0:59:11 5086 5307 +221 4986
37 BOISSONNET Nicolas 8379 H40 8809GE 0:59:31 0 5277 0
38 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 1:00:15 4848 5213 +365 4949
39 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 1:01:10 5749 5135 -614 5835
40 DAOUDAL Alan 32785 H40 2904BR 1:01:54 5705 5074 -631 5848
41 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H40 3812AR 1:02:08 4409 5055 +646 4645
42 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517BF 1:02:21 6334 5037 -1297 6334
43 CHIFFLET Francois 24258 H40 0705AR 1:02:31 5243 5024 -219 5018
44 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H40 9211IF 1:05:11 5749 4818 -931 5862
45 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 1:06:07 5725 4750 -975 5894
46 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 1:07:15 4531 4670 +139 4378
47 DAVID Eric 34441 H40 4504CE 1:07:25 5326 4659 -667 5326
48 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 1:07:43 5415 4638 -777 5127
49 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:08:05 5316 4613 -703 5650
50 JOLLY Frédéric 30819 H40 8607NA 1:10:16 4495 4470 -25 4300
51 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 1:10:29 4495 4456 -39 4644
52 BUCHON Stéphane 35049 H40 1408NM 1:11:06 3818 4417 +599 3896
53 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 1:12:16 4840 4346 -494 4996
54 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 1:12:56 5673 4306 -1367 5546
55 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:14:46 5289 4201 -1088 5163
56 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 1:15:26 4966 4164 -802 5163
57 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 1:19:12 4856 3966 -890 4842
58 TALVAS Cyril 31866 H40 9105IF 1:21:10 4335 3870 -465 3061
59 DANILO Ludovic 33565 H40 7205PL 1:22:06 0 3826 4324
60 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 1:24:29 4568 3718 -850 4556
61 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 32409 H40 7807IF 1:26:21 3816 3637 -179 4273
62 ROSSIGNOL Arnaud 35357 H40 8607NA 1:28:15 3728 3559 -169 3654
63 HERNANDEZ Fabrice 36030 H40 8104OC 1:29:47 3580 3498 -82 4307
64 BERNABLE Loïc 37365 H40 9502IF 1:32:33 4758 3394 -1364 4758
65 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR 1:35:20 4281 3294 -987 4040
66 YVART Jérôme 28448 H40 7807IF 1:35:34 3832 3286 -546 3707
67 ROBIC François 35597 H40 2904BR 1:36:53 3260 3242 -18 3334
68 SOLBES Nicolas 18881 H40 1705NA 1:38:38 2754 3184 +430 3651
69 TRUFFAUT Franck 33552 H40 2704NM 1:38:49 3666 3178 -488 3949
70 MOY Ludovic 36515 H40 7604NM 1:50:35 4552 2840 -1712 4737
71 LE BIAVANT Mickaël 35625 H40 4705NA 1:59:27 1622 2629 +1007 1930
72 POTEAU Jimmy 16946 H40 7807IF 2:00:45 2989 2601 -388 2675
73 CAILLIBOT Arnaud 28488 H40 5604BR 2:04:18 0 2527 3411
BESSON David 37945 H40 4504CE pm 5114 0 5450
DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR pm 5299 0 5545
CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4201AR pm 6706 0 7133
L'HERMETTE Maxime 35874 H40 7604NM pm 4981 0 4884