St Benoit la forêt (37) - F

Date : 01/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D40 5906HF 0:39:23 6436 5554 -882 6048
2 COLLE Lou 22190 D18 0705AR 0:40:30 4396 5401 +1005 4512
3 BOVERO Severine 17002 D40 4201AR 0:41:21 5292 5290 -2 5458
4 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 0:43:01 4701 5085 +384 4689
5 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D18 3913BF 0:43:46 5247 4998 -249 5222
6 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D18 5703GE 0:43:52 5299 4986 -313 5299
7 CHIFFLET Melle 25515 D18 0705AR 0:44:10 4784 4952 +168 4915
8 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ 0:44:41 5088 4895 -193 5104
9 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 0:44:58 5131 4864 -267 5139
10 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D18 2904BR 0:44:59 4546 4863 +317 4788
11 TERROIR Alice 34388 D18 6205HF 0:45:02 4467 4857 +390 4638
12 HRYCKO Laurence 34993 D40 6008HF 0:45:19 4335 4827 +492 4594
13 MAHALIN Estelle 33356 D18 1403NM 0:45:26 5184 4814 -370 5264
14 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906HF 0:46:09 5237 4740 -497 5079
15 GARCIA Marie Line 16791 D40 0705AR 0:46:48 3351 4674 +1323 3419
16 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D40 6208HF 0:46:54 4639 4664 +25 4766
17 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D18 6208HF 0:47:13 5047 4633 -414 5081
18 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7707IF 0:47:23 4965 4616 -349 5031
19 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:47:54 4801 4566 -235 4858
20 GRANGE Camille 28949 D18 4204AR 0:48:28 4362 4513 +151 4701
21 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D18 8607NA 0:48:47 4131 4484 +353 4221
22 VIGNERON Maeva 35227 D18 5402GE 0:49:52 4520 4386 -134 4541
23 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 0:50:00 3886 4375 +489 3953
24 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D40 2407NA 0:50:41 4768 4316 -452 4861
25 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA 0:51:00 5086 4289 -797 5012
26 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 0:51:21 4390 4260 -130 4476
27 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 0:51:27 4358 4251 -107 4365
28 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D40 6208HF 0:51:38 4269 4236 -33 4526
29 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:51:45 5063 4227 -836 5025
30 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116GE 0:51:55 4531 4213 -318 4561
31 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 0:52:48 4513 4143 -370 4313
32 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 0:52:50 3925 4140 +215 4059
33 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D40 6008HF 0:53:41 4265 4074 -191 4322
34 COURTOIS Léane 34979 D18 2904BR 0:53:45 4178 4069 -109 4405
35 CHIFFLET Marlene 24259 D40 0705AR 0:54:17 4571 4029 -542 4505
36 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 0:54:32 4039 4011 -28 4036
37 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D18 5402GE 0:55:04 4146 3972 -174 3883
38 MARECHAL Margaux 34384 D18 6205HF 0:55:38 3333 3932 +599 3357
39 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D18 6008HF 0:55:39 4286 3930 -356 4316
40 COINTEAU Carole 28389 D40 2517BF 0:55:53 4697 3914 -783 4625
41 LEGROS Flora 34022 D18 5116GE 0:56:12 4076 3892 -184 4131
42 CHAMP Florine 31672 D18 3319NA 0:56:13 3935 3891 -44 4037
43 DUVERNAY Sophie 36746 D40 7707IF 0:56:48 3323 3851 +528 3713
44 CHARUEL Sophie 36664 D40 7305AR 0:57:37 3476 3796 +320 3682
45 VAUTIER Charlotte 34956 D18 7604NM 0:57:38 2556 3795 +1239 2320
46 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D40 1905NA 0:57:51 3847 3781 -66 3947
47 DEILHES Montaine 31800 D18 4601OC 0:57:52 4410 3780 -630 4094
48 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D18 5116GE 0:57:57 4211 3774 -437 4348
49 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 0:58:11 3710 3759 +49 3791
50 HERVE Manon 30599 D18 3318NA 0:58:11 2944 3759 +815 3140
51 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D18 2105BF 0:59:28 5387 3678 -1709 5321
52 BOUYGUES LUCIE 25575 D18 2407NA 0:59:32 3995 3674 -321 4049
53 DUPIN Margot 24856 D18 2704NM 1:00:07 3071 3638 +567 3664
54 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA 1:00:15 2742 3630 +888 3574
55 BUCAMP Emeline 30893 D18 6008HF 1:00:51 3311 3595 +284 3715
56 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D18 2704NM 1:00:53 3442 3593 +151 3624
57 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D40 3319NA 1:00:57 5654 3589 -2065 5733
58 BERTHOLOM Enora 33832 D18 2904BR 1:01:42 3938 3545 -393 3972
59 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 1:02:33 3565 3497 -68 3588
60 POINSOTTE Fanny 25125 D40 3810AR 1:02:43 3873 3488 -385 3873
61 CROUZET Fanny 30374 D40 3914BF 1:02:47 3880 3484 -396 3870
62 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 1:03:51 3921 3426 -495 3922
63 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA 1:04:20 3387 3400 +13 3502
64 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:04:46 3949 3377 -572 3919
65 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D18 1905NA 1:04:59 3966 3366 -600 3966
66 GOURAPA Sabine 37850 D40 2108BF 1:05:02 3254 3363 +109 3782
67 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803GE 1:05:37 3589 3333 -256 3565
68 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 1:05:39 4231 3332 -899 4231
69 PIVOT Claire 36724 D40 3812AR 1:06:27 2315 3292 +977 2938
70 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 1:06:27 3816 3292 -524 3960
71 TESSIER Clara 30737 D18 8702NA 1:07:00 2371 3265 +894 2873
72 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D40 6208HF 1:07:09 2828 3257 +429 3448
73 BERTHOLOM Morgane 32505 D40 2904BR 1:08:24 3372 3198 -174 3243
74 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607NA 1:08:51 3675 3177 -498 3517
75 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 1:11:23 3151 3064 -87 3219
76 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D40 4504CE 1:12:03 4260 3036 -1224 4295
77 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807GE 1:12:08 3004 3032 +28 3045
78 PERUS Félicie 33372 D18 1408NM 1:13:23 3082 2981 -101 3511
79 VASILOI Nadejda 36108 D40 7807IF 1:13:27 2832 2978 +146 2910
80 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D18 7716IF 1:14:43 2134 2927 +793 2320
81 BOUVIER Noan 32851 D18 3502BR 1:15:23 3478 2902 -576 3715
82 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D18 5116GE 1:15:32 4126 2896 -1230 4193
83 DELAGE Caroline 18389 D40 8702NA 1:15:45 0 2888 0
84 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF 1:16:39 4415 2854 -1561 3807
85 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D40 4504CE 1:16:47 2993 2849 -144 3011
86 COLIN Anais 12525 D18 5407GE 1:16:48 3871 2848 -1023 3871
87 VAN DER EECKEN Anne 31237 D40 8607NA 1:16:55 3295 2844 -451 3005
88 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906HF 1:17:41 3250 2816 -434 3388
89 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D18 5604BR 1:19:04 2921 2766 -155 3050
90 LE BIAVANT Laétitia 35626 D40 4705NA 1:20:55 2691 2703 +12 2802
91 SUIRE Amandine 28919 D40 1705NA 1:26:12 2379 2537 +158 2872
92 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D40 9510IF 1:27:18 4619 2506 -2113 4681
93 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203HF 1:27:26 2708 2502 -206 2613
94 CHAMBERT Melody 37255 D40 0705AR 1:28:41 0 2466 1027
95 HENRY Stéphanie 31040 D40 6701GE 1:39:31 2796 2198 -598 2643
96 BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA 1:43:11 3394 2120 -1274 3366
97 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR 1:47:08 2703 2042 -661 2718
98 KERVAREC Caroline 38854 D40 1408NM 1:47:21 2038 0
99 SUISSE Lucile 27009 D18 3308NA 1:54:15 1103 1915 +812 1389
100 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D40 2704NM 1:58:59 3454 1838 -1616 3455
HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D18 6803GE pm 5091 0 5152
HERGOTT Sandrine 31350 D40 3914BF pm 3690 0 3690
POIVERT Axelle 30190 D18 2407NA pm 3002 0 3057
SIAO Laurina 36233 D40 7512IF pm 1437 0 0
MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA pm 3451 0 3630
SEVIN Anne-Sophie 30421 D40 7205PL pm 2770 0 2603