St Benoit la forêt (37) - G2

Date : 01/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 0:41:48 7810 7727 -83 7864
2 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA 0:42:15 7093 7645 +552 7140
3 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:43:40 6618 7397 +779 6683
4 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 0:45:32 6582 7093 +511 6585
5 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 0:46:11 6002 6994 +992 6055
6 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H50 2904BR 0:46:15 5483 6984 +1501 5509
7 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:46:22 6584 6966 +382 6693
8 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF 0:47:45 6928 6764 -164 6969
9 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H50 4709NA 0:48:28 6207 6664 +457 6330
10 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 0:49:11 6217 6567 +350 6205
11 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:49:39 7093 6505 -588 7022
12 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF 0:51:49 7111 6233 -878 7021
13 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H50 3914BF 0:52:12 6730 6188 -542 6813
14 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF 0:52:50 5924 6113 +189 5955
15 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:53:29 5905 6039 +134 5827
16 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H50 1408NM 0:53:48 4296 6004 +1708 4950
17 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF 0:54:22 5536 5941 +405 5653
18 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:54:23 6241 5939 -302 6061
19 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H50 2105BF 0:54:38 6546 5912 -634 6406
20 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 0:55:41 5303 5800 +497 5168
21 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:56:11 5875 5749 -126 5814
22 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 0:56:23 5854 5728 -126 5812
23 SALATHE Edouard 5825 H50 7512IF 0:56:48 6293 5686 -607 6567
24 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF 0:57:08 5345 5653 +308 5357
25 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 0:57:34 5954 5611 -343 5948
26 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 0:57:49 5847 5586 -261 6010
27 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:58:05 6076 5561 -515 6048
28 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 0:58:55 5181 5482 +301 5296
29 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:59:14 6045 5453 -592 5971
30 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H50 8203OC 0:59:32 5667 5425 -242 5732
31 TALON J-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 0:59:37 5905 5418 -487 5919
32 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 3308NA 0:59:39 5653 5415 -238 5612
33 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:00:00 5238 5383 +145 5390
34 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR 1:00:24 5620 5347 -273 5620
35 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 1:00:49 5226 5311 +85 5243
36 MOYON Bruno 23848 H50 7109BF 1:01:38 5685 5240 -445 5582
37 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 1:01:40 4945 5238 +293 5180
38 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 1:01:48 5292 5226 -66 5286
39 SERRAND Alain 16981 H50 3105OC 1:02:46 5781 5146 -635 5585
40 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H50 3502BR 1:02:54 5031 5135 +104 5131
41 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H50 7807IF 1:03:19 5190 5101 -89 5210
42 PHILIPPE Arnaud 32149 H50 7604NM 1:03:47 5095 5064 -31 4887
43 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 5302PL 1:04:51 6027 4981 -1046 6229
44 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 1:05:10 5705 4956 -749 5705
45 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:05:25 4330 4937 +607 4438
46 RIGO Vincent 22965 H50 9211IF 1:06:06 5131 4886 -245 5092
47 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H50 5604BR 1:06:09 4787 4883 +96 4916
48 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 1:06:21 6192 4868 -1324 5996
49 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H50 2605AR 1:06:42 3600 4842 +1242 3675
50 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1705NA 1:07:03 4065 4817 +752 4278
51 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H50 6203HF 1:07:40 4501 4773 +272 4544
52 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR 1:08:35 5553 4709 -844 5514
53 ROCHE Laurent 34400 H50 8607NA 1:08:36 4453 4708 +255 4648
54 TOLON Anthony 20593 H50 8202OC 1:09:04 4270 4676 +406 4342
55 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H50 1408NM 1:09:54 4846 4621 -225 4665
56 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906HF 1:10:03 5687 4611 -1076 5687
57 MARTY Patrick 16264 H50 7807IF 1:10:07 5186 4606 -580 4999
58 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 1:11:57 4549 4489 -60 4676
59 GORGUE Jean 6747 H50 5116GE 1:12:01 4793 4485 -308 4793
60 BOUTINET DIDIER 34161 H50 1601NA 1:12:02 4356 4484 +128 4426
61 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 6307AR 1:12:05 4273 4481 +208 4342
62 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:12:12 4521 4474 -47 4388
63 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H50 2904BR 1:14:08 5330 4357 -973 5330
64 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 7604NM 1:14:25 4913 4340 -573 4984
65 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:14:25 4690 4340 -350 4543
66 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR 1:15:12 4879 4295 -584 4879
67 FLEURET Jean 36941 H50 8607NA 1:18:01 4057 4140 +83 4169
68 PREMARTIN Christophe 33805 H50 7205PL 1:18:29 3989 4115 +126 4500
69 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H50 2704NM 1:19:01 4524 4088 -436 4549
70 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H50 9502IF 1:19:10 3865 4080 +215 4006
71 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H50 2517BF 1:19:25 4774 4067 -707 4773
72 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H50 3105OC 1:19:41 3305 4053 +748 3678
73 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H50 8702NA 1:22:31 4438 3914 -524 4404
74 FEAU Stephane 11162 H50 7205PL 1:23:13 5102 3881 -1221 4578
75 MUGICA Yvan 21184 H50 7722IF 1:26:00 3381 3756 +375 3757
76 PARENT Marc 26905 H50 6208HF 1:26:11 2873 3748 +875 3961
77 ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF 1:27:01 4153 3712 -441 4153
78 ZEITOUN Gilles 23694 H50 7720IF 1:27:04 2629 3710 +1081 2685
79 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 1:28:08 4757 3665 -1092 4776
80 DESSERE Frédéric 33460 H50 2407NA 1:28:15 3391 3660 +269 3509
81 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:31:07 3705 3545 -160 3731
82 ARONDEAU Denis 33442 H50 4203AR 1:31:23 4366 3534 -832 4217
83 CEULEMANS Franciscus 36973 H50 2517BF 1:32:19 3516 3499 -17 3236
84 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7807IF 1:32:59 4282 3474 -808 4246
85 PAULIN Gerard 16665 H50 9211IF 1:36:07 0 3360 2423
86 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H50 6008HF 1:36:50 3662 3336 -326 3662
87 CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR 1:39:28 3301 3247 -54 3337
88 BUCAMP Luc 34593 H50 6008HF 1:40:22 3439 3218 -221 3694
89 DEZILES Laurent 34089 H50 7205PL 1:42:23 2357 3155 +798 2566
90 DUPONT Guillaume 31551 H50 2704NM 1:42:44 4239 3144 -1095 4172
91 COSME Hervé 37264 H50 2517BF 1:49:07 0 2960 2073
92 VANEL Luc 28410 H50 5703GE 2:06:54 3485 2545 -940 3327
93 DUBOIS Guillaume 38464 H50 9211IF 2:16:34 2365 2270
LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR pm 7264 0 7397
ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF pm 5366 0 5361
PETINON Guy 18600 H50 2301NA pm 5263 0 5213
LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H50 9510IF pm 5587 0 5587
VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H50 7807IF pm 4352 0 4074
MARTINIEN Pascal 30995 H50 2105BF pm 5123 0 4932
GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA pm 5768 0 5807
DUMAIL Jean-François 13302 H50 3319NA pm 5060 0 4882
COLINEAUX Bertrand 33284 H50 5604BR pm 3673 0 3777
FEUILLET Jean-Claude 37673 H50 3502BR hors délai 1795 0 1381
PERETTI Serge 29320 H50 6203HF hors délai 935 0 1115