St Benoit la forêt (37) - I

Date : 01/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:34:38 5821 6033 +212 5931
2 PARZYCH Michel 954 H65 3319NA 0:39:40 5104 5267 +163 5168
3 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:40:52 4853 5113 +260 5197
4 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H65 1705NA 0:43:07 4963 4846 -117 5012
5 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H70 5702GE 0:44:04 5875 4741 -1134 5875
6 RUAUD Alain 740 H70 2508BF 0:44:29 4641 4697 +56 4685
7 ANNE Roger 1673 H70 0111AR 0:44:54 4126 4653 +527 4229
8 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H70 4012NA 0:44:55 4143 4652 +509 4197
9 LEPETIT Michel 571 H65 1403NM 0:45:00 3718 4643 +925 3749
10 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H65 1705NA 0:47:29 5252 4400 -852 5441
11 LE COZ Joel 18141 H65 2904BR 0:49:43 3661 4202 +541 3620
12 CABON Herve 95 H70 2904BR 0:49:58 4777 4181 -596 4733
13 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 0:50:41 4398 4122 -276 4370
14 BOEHM Yves 15297 H65 6806GE 0:53:01 3933 3941 +8 4033
15 LARMINACH Andre 646 H75 3308NA 0:53:28 3040 3908 +868 3326
16 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H70 7709IF 0:54:18 4034 3848 -186 4160
17 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA 0:55:42 3754 3751 -3 3843
18 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H70 6203HF 0:58:12 3573 3590 +17 3650
19 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 1:00:07 4146 3475 -671 4114
20 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H65 9404IF 1:00:14 3896 3469 -427 3896
21 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H75 5703GE 1:00:22 3729 3461 -268 3694
22 DODIN Yves 4391 H65 8809GE 1:00:45 3220 3439 +219 3302
23 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H70 4403PL 1:04:01 3236 3264 +28 3263
24 MARCO Christian 23767 H65 4012NA 1:04:17 3216 3250 +34 3382
25 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BF 1:05:11 4800 3205 -1595 4800
26 SOL Michel 933 H70 7707IF 1:05:23 4240 3196 -1044 4256
27 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207HF 1:06:06 2810 3161 +351 2850
28 DONNARD Jean-Pierre 561 H70 4504CE 1:06:14 3155 3002
29 ABISSE Jacques 703 H75 2508BF 1:06:45 3786 3130 -656 3799
30 CRENN Christian 1379 H70 7808IF 1:07:59 2062 3073 +1011 2542
31 COUPEY Guy 5118 H75 2704NM 1:11:15 2744 2932 +188 2746
32 GIRARDET Alain 32961 H65 7404AR 1:12:05 4154 2899 -1255 4154
33 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H65 4709NA 1:12:51 4861 2868 -1993 4861
34 LABROUSSE J-Pierre 1563 H75 4012NA 1:19:44 2620 1999
35 PIGER Albert 116 H80 4504CE 1:24:30 2648 2473 -175 2518
36 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703GE 1:25:28 2867 2445 -422 2761
37 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H75 8702NA 1:26:33 2551 2414 -137 2532
38 GAILLARD Gilles 36601 H65 6099HF 1:33:11 2165 2242 +77 2147
39 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 1:51:48 2497 1869 -628 2497
40 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H65 6804GE 3:22:49 3614 1030 -2584 3783