St Benoit la forêt (37) - K

Date : 01/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:38:40 5847 5639 -208 5818
2 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:40:23 5350 5400 +50 5240
3 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:43:46 5001 4982 -19 5061
4 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:44:35 5440 4891 -549 5261
5 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 0:47:55 4094 4551 +457 4131
6 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:48:44 4566 4474 -92 4541
7 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 0:51:01 3590 4274 +684 3732
8 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:51:15 3917 4255 +338 4035
9 BRODU Catherine 30108 D55 8607NA 0:52:07 4386 4184 -202 4400
10 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D55 5609BR 0:52:23 3960 4163 +203 4101
11 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:52:46 4828 4132 -696 4814
12 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 0:53:21 3517 4087 +570 3483
13 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 0:53:33 3784 4072 +288 3747
14 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D60 4201AR 0:53:42 4054 4061 +7 4442
15 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 0:54:04 4348 4033 -315 4013
16 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D60 0705AR 0:54:14 4141 4021 -120 4246
17 TILKIN Hedwige 36907 D55 2517BF 0:54:45 4130 3983 -147 3815
18 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 0:54:48 3822 3979 +157 3857
19 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 0:55:13 4470 3949 -521 4422
20 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 0:56:15 3324 3876 +552 3465
21 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 0:56:19 4689 3872 -817 4689
22 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 0:57:38 3253 3783 +530 3326
23 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D55 8807GE 0:58:12 3368 3747 +379 3306
24 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7716IF 0:59:56 3461 3638 +177 3553
25 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM 1:01:03 3676 3572 -104 3712
26 EUDIER Celine 15698 D55 7720IF 1:01:13 3643 3562 -81 3700
27 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:02:08 3909 3509 -400 3937
28 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D55 3319NA 1:05:46 3432 3316 -116 3458
29 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 0705AR 1:05:55 2931 3308 +377 2957
30 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D55 7807IF 1:05:59 2957 3305 +348 3001
31 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D60 1103OC 1:06:31 3997 3278 -719 3957
32 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 1:07:54 3191 3211 +20 3202
33 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:08:29 2910 3184 +274 2943
34 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D60 9105IF 1:09:45 3242 3126 -116 3240
35 DECLERCQ Anne 36940 D60 8607NA 1:12:10 3275 3021 -254 3360
36 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D60 4012NA 1:14:09 3887 2941 -946 3777
37 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D55 5402GE 1:14:28 2291 2928 +637 2340
38 ROSSI Edith 21228 D55 9404IF 1:15:04 3056 2905 -151 3089
39 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D60 5907HF 1:15:54 3725 2873 -852 3699
40 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 1:16:20 3445 2857 -588 3383
41 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D55 6804GE 1:17:25 2802 2817 +15 2761
42 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 1:17:41 3484 2807 -677 3375
43 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 1:18:06 3586 2792 -794 3226
44 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D55 7716IF 1:18:34 3176 2775 -401 3152
45 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D60 7404AR 1:19:22 2807 2747 -60 2638
46 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D55 7807IF 1:21:33 2848 2674 -174 2789
47 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 1:22:16 2894 2651 -243 2852
48 CHARDEVEL sylvie 26981 D55 3914BF 1:26:44 2013 2514 +501 2518
49 MONTJOIE Claire 32174 D60 5803BF 1:26:49 2663 2512 -151 2861
50 GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D55 4709NA 1:27:02 2190 2505 +315 2349
51 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:27:42 2524 2486 -38 2531
52 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D60 5906HF 1:33:14 2360 2339 -21 2323
53 PERRIN M-Claudine 7912 D60 8809GE 1:35:53 2274 0
54 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D60 3318NA 1:48:35 2149 2008 -141 2142
55 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 1:57:17 2699 1859 -840 2615
56 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D60 2508BF 2:00:01 1695 1817 +122 2375
MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE pm 4809 0 4709
BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE pm 3871 0 3814
CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ pm 3050 0 2957