St Benoit la forêt (37) - M1

Date : 01/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H16 5907HF 0:31:42 6623 5515 -1108 7439
2 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H16 7807IF 0:32:45 5231 5339 +108 5225
3 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 0:33:00 4995 5298 +303 5241
4 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H16 5907HF 0:33:57 4972 5150 +178 5343
5 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR 0:35:22 5175 4944 -231 6303
6 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 0:35:30 5274 4925 -349 5785
7 MALARD Matisse 23574 H16 0207HF 0:35:36 5058 4911 -147 5301
8 LE GALL Kévin 31457 H16 2904BR 0:35:36 3866 4911 +1045 4626
9 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:35:51 5530 4877 -653 5679
10 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H16 4203AR 0:35:55 4301 4868 +567 4959
11 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF 0:36:03 5450 4850 -600 5412
12 MENA Louison 26635 H16 3105OC 0:36:17 3636 4819 +1183 4385
13 CHIFFLET Guilhem 25516 H16 0705AR 0:36:44 3138 4760 +1622 3381
14 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H16 1905NA 0:37:32 5224 4658 -566 5173
15 PERRIN Simon 18119 H16 4201AR 0:38:12 4988 4577 -411 4614
16 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H16 2904BR 0:39:03 5184 4477 -707 5424
17 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H16 8809GE 0:39:07 4436 4470 +34 4242
18 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H16 2704NM 0:39:10 5119 4464 -655 5352
19 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H16 2407NA 0:39:55 5334 4380 -954 5251
20 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H16 7716IF 0:39:58 4235 4375 +140 4510
21 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H16 4504CE 0:40:15 5056 4344 -712 4942
22 BLOT Timothy 25488 H16 8807GE 0:41:31 4986 4211 -775 4986
23 CHOTIN Max 32832 H16 5907HF 0:42:02 4581 4159 -422 5235
24 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA 0:42:13 6536 4141 -2395 6241
25 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H16 8702NA 0:42:21 4504 4128 -376 4456
26 TANGUY Alan 31425 H16 2904BR 0:42:32 3025 4111 +1086 3130
27 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE 0:42:41 5036 4096 -940 5023
28 MARCO Ethan 37268 H16 3308NA 0:43:17 3073 4039 +966 3784
29 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H16 6911AR 0:43:19 3678 4036 +358 4327
30 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF 0:43:19 4628 4036 -592 4738
31 JOLLY Maël 28595 H16 8607NA 0:43:36 3657 4010 +353 3730
32 MARIE Louis 33370 H16 1403NM 0:44:04 2734 3968 +1234 3157
33 ANDRE Costin 35223 H16 4201AR 0:44:38 3895 3917 +22 4195
34 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H16 2605AR 0:44:58 3661 3888 +227 4159
35 FORGEARD Titouan 28601 H16 6806GE 0:46:21 4393 3772 -621 4507
36 SCHIAVO Baptiste 15331 H16 4705NA 0:46:38 3838 3749 -89 3931
37 GARCIA Sinclair 34802 H16 1705NA 0:46:50 3248 3733 +485 3525
38 GUILLET Emilien 35243 H16 2109BF 0:47:14 2933 3702 +769 3422
39 GINET Thomas 32846 H16 2517BF 0:47:22 2630 3691 +1061 2904
40 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H16 7807IF 0:48:30 2916 3605 +689 3073
41 TALON Baptiste 15471 H16 3308NA 0:49:35 3033 3526 +493 3048
42 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H16 7109BF 0:49:35 4205 3526 -679 4179
43 URVOY Ewan 27614 H16 6203HF 0:50:01 3605 3496 -109 3811
44 YAHI Enzo 38165 H16 1403NM 0:50:37 3498 3454 -44 3751
45 GUNTZ Cyril 33262 H16 5402GE 0:51:14 4194 3413 -781 5036
46 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H16 4709NA 0:51:36 0 3388 2945
47 DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H16 5906HF 0:51:42 1799 3382 +1583 2507
48 RAMOND Timothé 35103 H16 4504CE 0:51:59 2717 3363 +646 2863
49 GUERY Florian 26642 H16 4705NA 0:52:26 1838 3334 +1496 2071
50 ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H16 0705AR 0:53:23 2835 3275 +440 2983
51 THIZON Thomas 28122 H16 8607NA 0:54:03 2443 3235 +792 3072
52 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 0:54:11 4690 3227 -1463 4430
53 NOUAILLE Jules 38129 H16 8702NA 0:55:41 2574 3140 +566 3007
54 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H16 0705AR 0:56:19 3347 3105 -242 3363
55 LEFEVRE Raphael 33700 H16 1403NM 0:56:21 2576 3103 +527 2636
56 BIANEIS Nathan 38031 H16 2904BR 0:56:56 3508 3071 -437 3517
57 CHABOT Thomas 35269 H16 4201AR 0:59:31 2659 2938 +279 4154
58 DELAIRE Lucas 38448 H16 5907HF 0:59:37 2933 1692
59 MARCK Mathéo 22730 H16 8607NA 1:01:22 2849 0
60 LINTANF Florian 23713 H16 9105IF 1:02:55 2776 2779 +3 2843
61 VITTU Pierre 34371 H16 6203HF 1:03:56 2043 2735 +692 2351
62 PEINO Léandre 38852 H16 6008HF 1:06:00 2649 2562
63 BUCHON Lucas 35047 H16 1408NM 1:06:03 2804 2647 -157 3380
64 SENESCHAL Thomas 38345 H16 6205HF 1:06:19 0 2636 2094
65 BODART NATHAN 31690 H16 6208HF 1:07:09 2239 2604 +365 2174
66 NICOLLE Jules 25721 H16 1408NM 1:07:42 2740 2583 -157 2652
67 CARLE Titouan 34457 H16 2105BF 1:09:40 2727 2510 -217 2656
68 DURAND Antonin 38851 H16 6008HF 1:12:28 2413 0
69 GRASSIN-JUSTICE LOUIS 37444 H16 2801CE 1:13:10 1970 2390 +420 2134
70 BAUDENS Charles 33817 H16 5907HF 1:17:17 1512 2262 +750 2184
71 SCHNEIDER Greg 33666 H16 5116GE 1:22:59 2649 2107 -542 2599
72 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H16 6008HF 1:29:55 2464 1944 -520 2170
73 JANQUIN Nicolas 27609 H16 6203HF 1:33:45 2015 1865 -150 2122
74 GARREC Aymeric 37534 H16 7004BF 1:48:29 1410 1612 +202 1565
GINER Gaspar 28598 H16 4203AR pm 4650 0 5603
VERSAEVEL Emilien 33228 H16 5907HF pm 2464 0 4687
BRUNEL Nathan 37028 H16 2105BF pm 2972 0 3034