St Benoit la forêt (37) - N1

Date : 01/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H14 7720IF 0:23:36 3948 3425 -523 5110
2 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H14 5407GE 0:26:02 5710 3105 -2605 5594
3 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H14 7716IF 0:26:59 2428 2995 +567 2982
4 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H14 4601OC 0:27:55 2738 2895 +157 2858
5 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H14 8807GE 0:28:39 3062 2821 -241 3250
6 DECOBERT Julien 35514 H14 7707IF 0:29:34 2742 2734 -8 2767
7 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H14 6803GE 0:29:39 2875 2726 -149 3370
8 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H14 1403NM 0:29:50 2706 2709 +3 3259
9 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H14 2508BF 0:30:23 2936 2660 -276 3022
10 FLECK Thomas 21226 H14 2517BF 0:30:35 2139 2643 +504 2285
11 LENOIR Gabin 36816 H14 1403NM 0:30:35 2311 2643 +332 2467
12 GRABARSKI Raphaël 25427 H14 4709NA 0:31:21 2372 2578 +206 2632
13 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H14 6804GE 0:31:32 3741 2563 -1178 2942
14 GOURAPA Maël 36565 H14 2108BF 0:32:07 2325 2517 +192 2663
15 CHAPUT Titouan 38128 H14 1406NM 0:32:23 2597 2496 -101 3050
16 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 36904 H14 1705NA 0:32:27 2132 2491 +359 2427
17 TALON Armand 33624 H14 8607NA 0:32:37 2711 2478 -233 2818
18 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H14 7707IF 0:32:58 2401 2452 +51 2390
19 FOURGASSIE Louis 38739 H14 3308NA 0:33:06 2442 1116
20 OGIER Nolan 36737 H14 4203AR 0:33:45 1994 2395 +401 2370
21 DEGAND Theo 32796 H14 4204AR 0:33:46 2299 2394 +95 2466
22 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H14 2407NA 0:34:13 2438 2362 -76 2765
23 POULAIN Armel 27221 H14 3319NA 0:34:21 2491 2353 -138 2457
24 MONTUS Jules 33527 H14 4012NA 0:34:37 2293 2335 +42 2388
25 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H14 6008HF 0:35:14 2508 2294 -214 2631
26 LAUDET Alexis 35616 H14 7707IF 0:35:51 2645 2254 -391 2542
27 OBERT Louis 37195 H14 2904BR 0:35:51 2183 2254 +71 2514
28 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H14 8607NA 0:36:06 0 2239 0
29 MARCK Colin 22731 H14 8607NA 0:36:45 2108 2199 +91 2423
30 BERNE Benjamin 37074 H14 4201AR 0:36:45 2044 2199 +155 2507
31 CHABE LUCA 34520 H14 6208HF 0:37:38 2790 2148 -642 2847
32 SANT Estéban 20000 H14 8105OC 0:37:46 1889 2140 +251 1910
33 CURT Nicola 32597 H14 0111AR 0:37:56 1811 2131 +320 2317
34 VEROVE Vianney 35558 H14 5907HF 0:38:05 1854 2122 +268 2451
35 BONTRON Maël 34073 H14 6911AR 0:38:29 2010 2100 +90 2079
36 TALVAS Damien 30151 H14 9105IF 0:38:32 2071 2097 +26 1800
37 DUYME Baptiste 36749 H14 5116GE 0:38:47 1564 2084 +520 2441
38 DELAGE Zian 34494 H14 8702NA 0:38:53 1937 2079 +142 2103
39 HERNANDEZ Corentin 36029 H14 8104OC 0:39:18 1260 2057 +797 1909
40 CHERRUAU Noaïm 36046 H14 7707IF 0:40:09 1530 2013 +483 1767
41 COSME Tom 36671 H14 2517BF 0:40:16 1903 2007 +104 2013
42 VIDEIRA Loïc 24889 H14 3914BF 0:41:04 1668 1968 +300 1785
43 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H14 3812AR 0:41:48 3101 1934 -1167 3243
44 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H14 1303PZ 0:42:46 2092 1890 -202 2169
45 DASSONVILLE Gabriel 35542 H14 6208HF 0:42:47 1006 1889 +883 1799
46 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H14 0705AR 0:42:52 2210 1885 -325 2479
47 SANCHEZ Martin 35802 H14 2704NM 0:43:43 2096 1849 -247 2332
48 PECOURT Noé 27694 H14 2904BR 0:43:44 2878 1848 -1030 2911
49 CHARRET Tomasz 32780 H14 2517BF 0:45:17 1703 1785 +82 1790
50 ZAUGG-PLATTARD Arthur 33487 H14 4201AR 0:46:25 1788 1741 -47 2027
51 DRUZETIC Alexandre 21219 H14 7512IF 0:46:28 1941 1739 -202 2272
52 YVART Raphaël 29111 H14 7807IF 0:47:48 2224 1691 -533 2263
53 ECALARD Timéo 38188 H14 2801CE 0:48:00 1684 0
54 HUEBER Timeo 16681 H14 6701GE 0:48:15 1728 1675 -53 1990
55 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H14 2605AR 0:50:45 1845 1593 -252 1812
56 HERVE Maxime 30602 H14 3318NA 0:52:20 1491 1544 +53 1537
57 JACQUEMIN Naël 35996 H14 4203AR 0:54:16 1489 1429
58 DELLAC Elian 33763 H14 4601OC 0:55:11 1808 1465 -343 1825
59 TRUFFAUT Gabin 31552 H14 2704NM 0:56:04 2036 1442 -594 2261
60 MOY Cléante 36514 H14 7604NM 0:56:11 1201 1439 +238 1637
61 RENAUD Mathias 36584 H14 8807GE 0:56:11 0 1439 764
62 AGASSE MATHEO 34434 H14 6208HF 1:02:20 1688 1297 -391 1702
63 RASSE NOE 36911 H14 7604NM 1:08:51 1382 1174 -208 1667
VERGE Sebastien 34764 H14 4403PL pm 1858 0 2039
STEIN Raphael 24786 H14 5703GE pm 2297 0 2332
CARLE Odin 30175 H14 2105BF pm 2655 0 2843
AUBERT Denis 38378 H14 6205HF pm 0 0
MOLLE Hugo 36163 H14 7512IF pm 2091 0 2175
DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H14 7807IF pm 1342 0 1381