St Benoit la forêt (37) - N2

Date : 01/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUPUY Violette 22954 D14 1905NA 0:23:26 3517 3018 -499 3659
2 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D14 1705NA 0:25:47 2601 2743 +142 2714
3 HERGOTT Eglantine 31353 D14 3914BF 0:25:51 2315 2736 +421 2526
4 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D14 0207HF 0:25:54 2887 2730 -157 2952
5 BARDINE Enola 25519 D14 0705AR 0:28:15 2501 2503 +2 2573
6 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D14 1705NA 0:30:18 2320 2334 +14 2337
7 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D14 2704NM 0:30:33 2806 2315 -491 2843
8 PAGES Valentine 31886 D14 4203AR 0:30:36 2201 2311 +110 2369
9 BOISSONNET Lilou 21129 D14 8809GE 0:30:43 1910 2302 +392 2150
10 PICAULT Salomé 37690 D14 3105OC 0:31:19 1607 2258 +651 2516
11 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D14 0207HF 0:31:52 1716 2219 +503 1973
12 FRAYSSINET Ambre 31286 D14 8104OC 0:32:01 2064 2209 +145 2128
13 SENCE Romane 29055 D14 5906HF 0:32:17 2452 2191 -261 2560
14 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D14 3914BF 0:32:52 1774 2152 +378 2047
15 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D14 6803GE 0:33:16 2630 2126 -504 2777
16 BERTHOLOM Ines 32245 D14 2904BR 0:34:06 2444 2074 -370 2567
17 POULAIN Justine 29613 D14 2704NM 0:34:56 2778 2024 -754 2895
18 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D14 3319NA 0:35:09 2153 2012 -141 2275
19 PROST Célia 33352 D14 2108BF 0:35:10 2168 2011 -157 2353
20 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D14 6806GE 0:35:21 1798 2001 +203 2215
21 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D14 2407NA 0:35:25 1869 1997 +128 2043
22 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D14 2704NM 0:35:43 1880 1980 +100 2488
23 BARTHELEMY Meline 29808 D14 8807GE 0:36:33 2390 1935 -455 2917
24 ARONDEAU Lisa 33444 D14 4203AR 0:37:04 1444 1908 +464 1432
25 GUERAUD Marine 26220 D14 1705NA 0:37:24 1428 1891 +463 1474
26 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D14 8702NA 0:37:28 2199 1888 -311 2471
27 ALBIN Emma 27696 D14 1905NA 0:38:35 1968 1833 -135 2056
28 CLABAUX Norah 35145 D14 6208HF 0:38:56 1620 1816 +196 1887
29 GUERINI Alice 27021 D14 7716IF 0:39:52 1722 1774 +52 1780
30 BLONDIN Natacha 24702 D14 5703GE 0:40:22 1422 1752 +330 1472
31 MARIOTTE Noa 38474 D14 6208HF 0:40:36 1742 1815
32 DUBOIS Salomé 37965 D14 5906HF 0:41:04 1117 1722 +605 1674
33 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D14 5402GE 0:41:07 1993 1720 -273 2057
34 GOURGEOT Alix 29361 D14 9105IF 0:41:22 1333 1710 +377 1442
35 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D14 2605AR 0:41:54 1611 1688 +77 1683
36 CHAMBERT Elysa 31711 D14 0705AR 0:42:33 1756 1662 -94 1804
37 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D14 0111AR 0:43:58 1694 1608 -86 1897
38 LEMONNIER Aline 35232 D14 7512IF 0:44:38 1733 1584 -149 1662
39 INAN Clarisse 32339 D14 4203AR 0:46:45 1342 1513 +171 1308
40 ESPOSITO Malia 32753 D14 6008HF 0:49:31 1342 1428 +86 1507
41 GEYER Iris 26000 D14 2407NA 0:50:04 1638 1413 -225 1556
42 RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND Malorie 33937 D14 7004BF 0:54:20 1579 1302 -277 1579
43 COURTOIS Dune 37192 D14 2904BR 0:59:05 1560 1197 -363 1958
44 CHANTELOUP Zélie 38663 D14 4504CE 1:34:31 748 0
45 CAILLIBOT Léane 28491 D14 5604BR 1:56:02 609 0
DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D14 4201AR pm 2035 0 2076
ROSSARD Capucine 27489 D14 2407NA pm 1912 0 1970