St Benoit la forêt (37) - O

Date : 01/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 AUNEAU Quentin 29902 H12 6806GE 0:13:34 2613 2462 -151 2623
2 BARGE TITOUAN 36570 H12 3913BF 0:14:11 2915 2355 -560 3112
3 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H12 2407NA 0:15:15 2201 2190 -11 2169
4 MARTIN Laura 29216 D12 5402GE 0:15:20 2009 2178 +169 2163
5 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H12 0705AR 0:15:28 2216 2159 -57 2409
6 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR 0:15:48 1949 2114 +165 2070
7 BASSET Tess 24040 D12 6911AR 0:16:03 1701 2081 +380 1751
8 GIL SILVEIRA Louis 36127 H12 9404IF 0:16:09 1714 2068 +354 1968
9 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H12 7004BF 0:16:29 2158 2026 -132 2125
10 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D12 8702NA 0:16:36 1880 2012 +132 1986
11 MARIENNE Tom 35092 H12 7707IF 0:17:04 1915 1957 +42 1986
12 SENCE Axel 29140 H12 5906HF 0:17:06 1887 1953 +66 1941
13 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D12 7807IF 0:17:17 1930 1932 +2 2090
14 HUGUET Thomas 33679 H12 2605AR 0:17:23 2092 1921 -171 1980
15 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D12 8807GE 0:17:34 1812 1901 +89 1811
16 VILLAR Basile 24433 H12 6701GE 0:17:35 1823 1899 +76 1837
17 HERAULT Mathieu 30203 H12 4601OC 0:17:41 1755 1889 +134 1758
18 ANDRE Anatole 38712 H12 4201AR 0:17:48 (2000) 1876 1723
19 JEANPIERRE Flavie 31275 D12 8809GE 0:17:59 1787 1857 +70 1793
20 JOLLY Edgar 28596 H12 8607NA 0:18:03 1764 1850 +86 1815
21 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H12 1307PZ 0:18:10 1776 1838 +62 1800
22 HERGOTT Robin 31352 H12 3914BF 0:18:18 1914 1825 -89 1991
23 VENON Arthur 25161 H12 2105BF 0:18:24 1870 1815 -55 1906
24 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H12 1905NA 0:18:54 2019 1767 -252 2095
25 MASSON Prune 33183 D12 2108BF 0:19:15 1991 1735 -256 1999
26 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H12 5402GE 0:19:20 1519 1727 +208 1533
27 PRADEAU Clémentine 32754 D12 6307AR 0:19:59 1372 1671 +299 1485
28 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D12 3319NA 0:20:02 1824 1667 -157 1890
29 JANOD Titouane 30926 D12 7305AR 0:20:05 1337 1663 +326 1442
30 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D12 0207HF 0:20:14 1741 1651 -90 1733
31 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H12 2407NA 0:20:21 2043 1641 -402 2254
32 ROCHE Anaïs 30493 D12 8812GE 0:21:19 1642 1567 -75 1724
33 CHATELAIN Paul 38377 H12 6205HF 0:21:19 (2000) 1567 1619
34 SOULAINE Emilie 37203 D12 2904BR 0:21:28 1413 1556 +143 1675
35 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D12 1705NA 0:21:43 1551 1538 -13 1623
36 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D12 6208HF 0:22:19 1271 1497 +226 1603
37 LATIL Camille 28696 D12 1303PZ 0:23:15 1537 1436 -101 1544
38 DRUZETIC Maxime 26006 H12 7512IF 0:23:40 1828 1411 -417 1873
39 MARTINET Angelina 32461 D12 0705AR 0:23:45 1282 1406 +124 1324
40 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D12 1705NA 0:24:12 1589 1380 -209 1611
41 PRADEAU Emmanuel 32859 H12 6307AR 0:24:16 1014 1376 +362 1512
42 VERNEAU Anna 38381 D12 6208HF 0:24:41 (2000) 1353 1309
43 PERRIN Liv 31887 D12 4201AR 0:24:49 1463 1346 -117 1778
44 OLLIVIER Faustine 38017 D12 1403NM 0:24:53 1060 1342 +282 1223
45 BAUDSON Clémentine 33267 D12 5906HF 0:25:12 1364 1325 -39 1473
46 GRIMAULT Margot 30883 D12 8607NA 0:25:20 1453 1318 -135 1434
47 CAILLIBOT Axel 28489 H12 5604BR 0:25:20 (2000) 1318 0
48 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D12 6008HF 0:25:21 1654 1317 -337 1750
49 GUERINI Robin 27020 H12 7716IF 0:25:29 1651 1311 -340 1671
50 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 36485 H12 1705NA 0:25:44 0 (2000) 1298 1123
51 BARRE Camille 34338 D12 1705NA 0:25:49 1770 1294 -476 1788
52 MOIROUD Julien 38887 H12 3812AR 0:26:06 (2000) 1280 0
53 SUIRE Melie 30895 D12 1705NA 0:26:25 1473 1264 -209 1493
54 PAIN Théophile 36259 H12 3705CE 0:27:28 1584 1216 -368 1584
55 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H12 7807IF 0:27:31 1689 1214 -475 1627
56 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D12 7807IF 0:27:35 1432 1211 -221 1426
57 ROLIN Maelis 32592 D12 6208HF 0:28:38 1467 1166 -301 1325
58 RIVIERE-LOUVEL Tristan 36780 H12 3502BR 0:29:07 1532 1147 -385 1532
59 POCHET Eve 35032 D12 3308NA 0:29:18 1254 1140 -114 1279
60 MOLLE Ethan 36232 H12 7512IF 0:29:28 938 1133 +195 988
61 DUFEY Gabriel 31856 H12 6008HF 0:29:29 1389 1133 -256 1502
62 STEIN Victor 24787 H12 5703GE 0:29:45 1306 1123 -183 1316
63 PINARD Camille 31494 D12 2508BF 0:30:40 2047 1089 -958 2064
64 GARCIA Louane 27668 D12 0705AR 0:30:57 1400 1079 -321 1471
65 TALON Aglaé 33623 D12 8607NA 0:31:48 1246 1050 -196 1209
66 MAVET Jules 33270 H12 0207HF 0:37:28 1471 891 -580 1436
67 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H12 4201AR 0:38:44 1259 862 -397 1222
68 PARZYCH Matheis 24362 H12 3319NA 0:40:24 1153 827 -326 1135
69 PROUST romane 38737 D12 6208HF 0:43:52 (2000) 761 0
70 PARZYCH Tom 27836 H12 3319NA 0:45:20 1248 737 -511 1097
71 DE VLIEGER thibault 36630 H12 0207HF 0:47:51 974 698 -276 955
72 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D12 2407NA 0:56:21 1062 593 -469 1028
73 BODART DAPHNE 38496 D12 6208HF 1:43:35 (2000) 322 0
TOURMOUCHE Adrien 38706 H12 4403PL pm (2000) 0 0
YVART Erwan 29852 H12 7807IF pm 1710 0 1866
LEBATARD-SARTRE Antoine 36890 H12 4403PL pm 0 (2000) 0 0