Championnat de France de Sprint, finale A (WRE) Bourgueil (37) - D - Finale A

Date : 02/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE 0:12:41 7431 7116 -315 7414
2 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR 0:12:51 7575 7024 -551 7407
3 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 1905NA 0:13:15 7076 6812 -264 7428
4 PALCAU Alina 15271 D20 7404AR 0:13:21 6761 6761 +0 6900
5 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 0:13:28 7124 6702 -422 6930
6 BERNARD Laura 18655 D21 9404IF 0:13:39 5373 6612 +1239 5825
7 TILKIN Fanny 36908 D21 2517BF 0:13:48 6678 6541 -137 6706
8 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D20 7716IF 0:14:09 6264 6379 +115 6441
9 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF 0:14:15 7279 6334 -945 7246
10 SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D20 6911AR 0:14:27 6661 6246 -415 6661
11 SCHILLING Marion 16050 D21 6806GE 0:14:52 6071 5121
12 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:14:53 5780 6064 +284 5809
13 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D21 7807IF 0:14:54 6240 6058 -182 6378
14 QUEVAL Pauline 32377 D21 5907HF 0:14:55 5303 6051 +748 5659
15 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 0:14:57 6071 6037 -34 6115
16 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 0:15:15 5497 5919 +422 5530
17 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D20 7512IF 0:15:16 5329 5912 +583 5413
18 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 0:15:16 6219 5912 -307 6179
19 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR 0:15:16 6301 5912 -389 6275
20 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF 0:15:16 5694 5912 +218 5760
21 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 2108BF 0:15:18 6588 5899 -689 6496
22 CORBIN Emma 20916 D21 2604AR 0:15:22 5423 5874 +451 5603
23 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D21 9105IF 0:15:30 6020 5823 -197 6065
24 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE 0:15:31 5112 5817 +705 5570
25 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 0:15:32 6367 5811 -556 6391
26 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D20 2704NM 0:15:35 4906 5792 +886 5049
27 BOVERO Severine 17002 D40 4201AR 0:15:58 5292 5653 +361 5549
28 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA 0:15:58 4990 5653 +663 5168
29 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF 0:16:04 5330 5618 +288 5468
30 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:16:13 5237 5566 +329 5276
31 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR 0:16:22 5626 5515 -111 5616
32 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 1905NA 0:16:31 5708 5465 -243 5708
33 PERRUCHAUD Alice 38209 D21 5402GE 0:16:35 2255 5443 +3188 4988
34 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 0:16:55 5131 5336 +205 5167
35 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D40 6208HF 0:17:10 4269 5258 +989 4781
36 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 0:17:13 4839 5243 +404 4983
37 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906HF 0:17:18 4624 5217 +593 4914
38 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF 0:17:54 4610 5042 +432 5061