Championnat de France de Sprint, finale A (WRE) Bourgueil (37) - D - Finale B

Date : 02/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D21 2605AR 0:15:49 6037 5667 -370 6200
2 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D21 2508BF 0:15:57 5625 5619 -6 5903
3 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D45 5907HF 0:16:11 5692 5538 -154 5710
4 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 0:16:37 5803 5394 -409 5803
5 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 0:16:50 5093 5324 +231 5195
6 BOYE Romane 38615 D20 5402GE 0:16:52 5314 4403
7 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA 0:17:42 5326 5064 -262 5296
8 ARNOULD Marie 38649 D21 5402GE 0:17:43 5059 4458
9 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 0:17:44 5295 5054 -241 5225
10 ROUX Catherine 13270 D50 6205HF 0:17:51 4380 5021 +641 4814
11 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:17:52 5588 5016 -572 5565
12 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D21 4012NA 0:17:52 5361 5016 -345 5281
13 POLASKOVA-MENARD Héléna 36653 D21 4403PL 0:18:00 5387 4979 -408 5413
14 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:18:01 4505 4975 +470 4731
15 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 0:18:03 4358 4965 +607 4451
16 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D21 8809GE 0:18:12 4925 4618
17 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 0:18:25 4657 4867 +210 4715
18 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D20 5604BR 0:18:25 3965 4867 +902 4506
19 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D35 3502BR 0:18:28 4934 4853 -81 4914
20 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D21 2704NM 0:18:34 4233 4827 +594 4394
21 CONIEL Marie 14885 D21 7512IF 0:18:38 4902 4810 -92 4892
22 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:18:38 5350 4810 -540 5240
23 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA 0:18:39 5086 4806 -280 5012
24 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 0111AR 0:18:48 3262 4767 +1505 4407
25 BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE 0:18:51 5520 4755 -765 5478
26 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D20 2604AR 0:18:59 4409 4721 +312 4782
27 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 0:19:01 4664 4713 +49 4667
28 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE 0:19:03 5024 4705 -319 5036
29 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D21 3318NA 0:19:15 5329 4656 -673 5297
30 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:19:24 5063 4620 -443 5025
31 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D35 2517BF 0:19:55 4500 4406
32 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:19:58 5001 4489 -512 5061
33 REINEN Melanie 21313 D21 4504CE 0:20:31 3372 4368 +996 4106
34 OCTOBRE Valerie 21014 D45 0705AR 0:20:43 4379 4326 -53 4284
35 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 0:20:45 4050 4319 +269 4343
36 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D40 3810AR 0:20:52 4010 4295 +285 4211
37 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 0:21:56 3816 4086 +270 3976
38 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D40 1905NA 0:22:11 3847 4040 +193 3987
39 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 0:22:41 3452 3951 +499 3569
40 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607NA 0:22:54 3675 3914 +239 3710
41 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D40 4504CE 0:22:55 4260 3911 -349 4295
42 TRUFFAUT Sophie 33553 D35 2704NM 0:23:37 3441 3795 +354 3907
43 GOURAPA Sabine 37850 D40 2108BF 0:24:07 3254 3716 +462 3847
GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF pm 5847 0 5818