Championnat de France de Sprint, finale A (WRE) Bourgueil (37) - DJ - Finale A

Date : 02/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D20 7716IF 0:12:49 6574 5068 -1506 6574
2 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D20 1307PZ 0:13:01 6165 4990 -1175 6369
3 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D18 2517BF 0:13:02 6471 4984 -1487 6539
4 VILLAR Alix 18699 D16 6701GE 0:13:12 4703 4921 +218 5169
5 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D18 6804GE 0:13:18 6044 4884 -1160 6005
6 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D16 1307PZ 0:13:20 4169 4872 +703 4640
7 COLIN Clara 28315 D16 8807GE 0:13:27 3700 4830 +1130 4253
8 LESQUER Romane 21458 D18 0705AR 0:13:40 5607 4753 -854 5766
9 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR 0:13:40 4545 4753 +208 5235
10 BODY Diane 20030 D16 7305AR 0:13:43 5047 4736 -311 5477
11 ROLIN Capucine 27623 D16 6208HF 0:13:58 3858 4651 +793 4246
12 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D18 6208HF 0:14:03 5047 4623 -424 5081
13 TERROIR Alice 34388 D18 6205HF 0:14:04 4467 4618 +151 4714
14 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D16 4012NA 0:14:05 5081 4612 -469 5257
15 THONIER Fanny 24793 D20 7807IF 0:14:10 6676 4585 -2091 6195
16 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D18 3913BF 0:14:22 5247 4521 -726 5222
17 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D16 2109BF 0:14:23 4407 4516 +109 4648
18 MERAT Alice 22970 D14 3913BF 0:14:24 3583 4511 +928 3729
19 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D16 4201AR 0:14:33 3693 4464 +771 3921
20 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D18 5703GE 0:14:38 5299 4439 -860 5263
21 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D14 1705NA 0:15:02 2601 4321 +1720 2893
22 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D16 3105OC 0:15:08 3227 4292 +1065 3399
23 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D16 1408NM 0:15:12 4458 4274 -184 4559
24 HARNIST Marion 25419 D14 6803GE 0:15:33 3686 4177 +491 4038
25 MAHALIN Flavie 33367 D14 1403NM 0:15:36 2789 4164 +1375 3824
26 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D14 0207HF 0:15:44 2887 4129 +1242 3268
27 HERMAN Laurine 36522 D18 5907HF 0:16:03 5407 4047 -1360 5143
28 GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D18 5907HF 0:16:14 4649 4001 -648 4688
GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D16 4203AR pm 4122 0 4380
MAHALIN Estelle 33356 D18 1403NM pm 5184 0 5264