Championnat de France de Sprint, finale A (WRE) Bourgueil (37) - DJ - Finale B

Date : 02/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ 0:13:22 4174 3950 -224 4105
2 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D16 4201AR 0:13:30 3746 3911 +165 3993
3 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D16 7807IF 0:14:40 3061 3600 +539 3618
4 VIGNERON Maeva 35227 D18 5402GE 0:14:40 4520 3600 -920 4541
5 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D16 7707IF 0:14:49 3635 3564 -71 4447
6 PERUS Félicie 33372 D18 1408NM 0:14:49 3082 3564 +482 3565
7 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D16 7807IF 0:14:51 3347 3556 +209 3967
8 AHOND Louise 36997 D16 5907HF 0:14:59 2038 3524 +1486 2889
9 LECLAND Gwendoline 31478 D16 6008HF 0:15:00 2945 3520 +575 3071
10 KERMEZLI Nesrine 38043 D16 5907HF 0:15:01 2915 3516 +601 3747
11 COURTOIS Léane 34979 D18 2904BR 0:15:03 4178 3508 -670 4342
12 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D16 6804GE 0:15:16 4124 3459 -665 4297
13 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR 0:15:27 3922 3418 -504 3959
14 PAULY Lilou 21041 D20 1705NA 0:15:43 6110 3360 -2750 5601
15 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D14 8702NA 0:15:46 2199 3349 +1150 2676
16 GRANGE Camille 28949 D18 4204AR 0:15:47 4362 3345 -1017 4629
17 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D14 4201AR 0:15:49 2552 3338 +786 2957
18 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D18 8607NA 0:15:55 4131 3317 -814 4221
19 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D14 2104BF 0:15:56 2760 3314 +554 2989
20 DEILHES Montaine 31800 D18 4601OC 0:16:02 4410 3293 -1117 4030
21 COLLE Lou 22190 D18 0705AR 0:16:09 4396 3269 -1127 4512
22 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D18 5116GE 0:16:11 4211 3263 -948 4348
23 PICAULT Salomé 37690 D14 3105OC 0:16:21 1607 3229 +1622 2854
24 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D18 2704NM 0:16:33 3442 3190 -252 3587
25 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D16 2109BF 0:16:37 3060 3178 +118 3008
26 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D14 3319NA 0:16:42 2153 3162 +1009 2349
27 CHAUMONT Lucile 32079 D16 4403PL 0:16:50 3089 3137 +48 3110
28 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D16 8807GE 0:16:56 3929 3118 -811 4195
29 COLLE Lola 22888 D14 0705AR 0:16:59 2379 3109 +730 2502
30 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D16 1705NA 0:17:01 2824 3103 +279 3381
31 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D18 1905NA 0:17:03 3966 3097 -869 3966
32 RISBEC Anaelle 28459 D16 6806GE 0:17:13 3233 3067 -166 3548
33 PROST Célia 33352 D14 2108BF 0:17:14 2168 3064 +896 2417
34 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D18 5402GE 0:17:23 4146 3037 -1109 3883
35 BERTHOLOM Enora 33832 D18 2904BR 0:17:24 3938 3035 -903 3950
36 BOUVIER Noan 32851 D18 3502BR 0:18:17 3478 2888 -590 3715
37 RAYNAUD Mona 34282 D16 0705AR 0:18:32 1680 2849 +1169 2737
38 FORGE Lana 34342 D16 4204AR 0:18:58 2693 2784 +91 2991
39 LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D16 3308NA 0:19:21 3652 2729 -923 3678
40 GROSCOLAS Elise 30001 D16 3105OC 0:20:02 2469 2636 +167 2581
41 CHASSELIN Leonie 24303 D16 4204AR 0:22:49 1925 2314 +389 2287
42 MERIGOT Charlotte 37029 D14 3603CE 0:28:34 1469 1848 +379 1674
ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ pm 5088 0 5104
WYMER Alyssia 19119 D14 2508BF pm 3303 0 3356
BARRE Mathilde 31401 D16 1705NA pm 3732 0 4015