Championnat de France de Sprint, finale A (WRE) Bourgueil (37) - H - Finale A

Date : 02/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR 0:14:39 8617 9397 +780 9272
2 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H21 7807IF 0:15:06 9413 9117 -296 9688
3 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ 0:15:07 9658 9107 -551 9750
4 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H21 1905NA 0:15:15 8949 9027 +78 9089
5 LILLEVOLD Olai Stensland 38789 H21 7807IF 0:15:23 8949 8412
6 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF 0:15:25 10030 8929 -1101 9952
7 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H20 4601OC 0:15:26 8081 8920 +839 8323
8 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF 0:15:33 9233 8853 -380 9408
9 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7716IF 0:15:33 7981 8853 +872 8123
10 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 0:15:35 8186 8834 +648 8447
11 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 0:15:40 9214 8787 -427 9171
12 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 8809GE 0:15:41 8786 8778 -8 8725
13 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 0:15:49 8822 8704 -118 8874
14 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H21 4201AR 0:15:50 9718 8695 -1023 9684
15 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR 0:15:58 9606 8622 -984 9414
16 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF 0:15:59 8377 8613 +236 8523
17 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 7309AR 0:16:01 7884 8595 +711 8515
18 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H20 2105BF 0:16:09 9198 8524 -674 9107
19 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 0:16:10 9063 8515 -548 8975
20 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR 0:16:11 8037 8506 +469 8585
21 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907HF 0:16:16 8094 8463 +369 8443
22 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF 0:16:24 7372 8394 +1022 7674
23 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H35 3319NA 0:16:29 8483 8352 -131 8432
24 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907HF 0:16:32 7467 8326 +859 7772
25 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 0:16:36 8334 8293 -41 8389
26 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 7715IF 0:16:38 7342 8276 +934 7944
27 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:16:40 7788 8260 +472 7871
28 FRADET Adrien 26803 H21 1905NA 0:16:47 7494 8202 +708 7654
29 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF 0:16:48 7119 8194 +1075 7298
30 PAGE Pierrick 27418 H21 3318NA 0:16:52 8162 7658
31 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:17:07 8242 8043 -199 8289
32 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR 0:17:10 9372 8019 -1353 8941
33 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201AR 0:17:18 7745 7957 +212 7779
34 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911AR 0:17:25 0 7904 7958
35 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM 0:17:25 7025 7904 +879 7360
36 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR 0:17:25 7912 7904 -8 7931
37 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF 0:17:28 8603 7881 -722 8682
38 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 0:17:32 6746 7852 +1106 7265
RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF pm 9783 0 9835
ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H20 1307PZ pm 9993 0 10085
MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2610AR pm 9266 0 9288