Championnat de France de Sprint, finale A (WRE) Bourgueil (37) - H - Finale B

Date : 02/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H20 8809GE 0:14:53 6992 7480 +488 7322
2 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR 0:15:01 6477 7414 +937 7172
3 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF 0:15:17 8443 7285 -1158 8373
4 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H20 6806GE 0:15:33 6435 7160 +725 6966
5 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF 0:15:35 7727 7144 -583 7790
6 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 0:15:37 6721 7129 +408 7146
7 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR 0:15:40 7508 7106 -402 7576
8 RINGOT Paul 12358 H21 6911AR 0:15:45 7069 7009
9 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203HF 0:15:48 6033 7046 +1013 6911
10 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 0:16:04 7194 6929 -265 7125
11 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7716IF 0:16:18 8221 6830 -1391 8086
12 CARLIER Axel 30348 H21 5907HF 0:16:21 5733 6809 +1076 6922
13 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 0:16:23 7275 6796 -479 7337
14 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807GE 0:16:23 6454 6796 +342 6492
15 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:16:26 7909 6775 -1134 7851
16 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 0:16:28 6938 6761 -177 7352
17 CALANDOT François 2924 H40 1403NM 0:16:29 7802 6754 -1048 7842
18 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H21 2105BF 0:16:31 6294 6741 +447 6692
19 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 0:16:32 6817 6734 -83 6842
20 PARQUET Frédéric 26708 H40 1408NM 0:16:38 5837 6693 +856 6621
21 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA 0:16:40 6961 6680 -281 7014
22 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 0:16:49 5907 6620 +713 6248
23 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 0:16:49 7207 6620 -587 7342
24 BRISSON Cédric 33276 H21 4403PL 0:16:49 6038 6620 +582 6560
25 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 0:16:52 7262 6601 -661 7225
26 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H35 7807IF 0:16:54 7955 6588 -1367 8034
27 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 0:16:54 6777 6588 -189 6966
28 SCHNEIDER Wilfried 19493 H35 3319NA 0:16:57 6045 6568 +523 6374
29 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF 0:16:57 7513 6568 -945 6665
30 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H20 2105BF 0:17:05 5938 6517 +579 6223
31 PEKER Vincent 24538 H20 7707IF 0:17:13 6144 6467 +323 6182
32 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA 0:17:16 6592 6448 -144 6638
33 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 0:17:33 7841 6344 -1497 7787
34 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL 0:17:38 7632 6314 -1318 7509
35 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA 0:17:45 7093 6272 -821 7140
36 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF 0:17:51 5889 6237 +348 6249
37 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 0:17:52 6016 6231 +215 6213
38 POULAIN Gael 9172 H21 5909HF 0:18:01 5957 6179 +222 6118
39 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 0:18:05 7057 6157 -900 6968
40 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H20 6803GE 0:18:12 6644 6117 -527 6785
41 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:18:28 6468 6029 -439 6577
42 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 5302PL 0:18:29 6027 6023 -4 6229
43 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE 0:18:31 7053 6013 -1040 7008
44 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:18:41 6913 5959 -954 6886
45 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 0:18:55 6047 5885 -162 5921
46 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR 0:19:12 7195 5799 -1396 7064
MULLER Denis 35055 H21 7512IF pm 7145 0 7253
ROY Vincent 28034 H21 5906HF pm 6233 0 6165
URVOY Mateo 22540 H20 6203HF pm 4514 0 5447
BAUCHET P-Yves 9675 H45 9211IF pm 5899 0 5916