Championnat de France de Sprint, finale A (WRE) Bourgueil (37) - H - Finale C

Date : 02/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF 0:14:22 8823 8223 -600 8905
2 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:16:14 7897 7278 -619 7898
3 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H20 2105BF 0:16:38 6636 7103 +467 6893
4 GRU Sylvain 26603 H35 5609BR 0:17:39 0 6694 6101
5 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 0:17:57 6871 6582 -289 6628
6 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR 0:18:00 6735 6564 -171 6823
7 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 0:18:15 6885 6474 -411 7249
8 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 0:18:19 6136 6450 +314 6321
9 DAOUDAL Alan 32785 H40 2904BR 0:18:23 5705 6427 +722 6098
10 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H40 9404IF 0:18:24 5773 6421 +648 6108
11 GIRAUD Alban 158 H35 7807IF 0:18:27 6307 6403 +96 6379
12 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607NA 0:18:34 6082 6363 +281 6233
13 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA 0:18:40 6464 6329 -135 6500
14 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 0:18:41 6245 6323 +78 6398
15 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 0:18:49 6090 6279 +189 6232
16 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 0:18:50 6999 6273 -726 7003
17 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:19:02 7016 6207 -809 6736
18 RENAUD Justin 16679 H20 6806GE 0:19:17 5971 6127 +156 6242
19 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF 0:19:43 6913 5992 -921 6945
20 CALBO Frédéric 28424 H45 7205PL 0:19:45 5828 5982 +154 6202
21 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H20 2508BF 0:19:47 5129 5972 +843 5539
22 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H50 8203OC 0:19:48 5667 5967 +300 5823
23 LEFEVRE Théo 31734 H21 8812GE 0:19:53 6078 5942 -136 6090
24 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 0:19:55 5598 5932 +334 5691
25 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF 0:20:00 6369 5907 -462 6397
26 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208HF 0:20:05 5086 5883 +797 5343
27 GIBRAT Nicolas 36234 H21 7512IF 0:20:35 6026 5740 -286 6046
28 SERRAND Alain 16981 H50 3105OC 0:20:46 5781 5689 -92 5603
29 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H40 5702GE 0:20:57 5528 5639 +111 6057
30 AKBULUT Alper 34151 H21 1307PZ 0:21:01 5114 5621 +507 5560
31 SAUVETTE Yann 23220 H45 4504CE 0:21:23 5306 5525 +219 5445
32 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:21:32 5875 5487 -388 5814
33 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:21:39 5703 5457 -246 5785
34 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 0:21:51 5128 5407 +279 5191
35 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 0:22:01 5548 5366 -182 5529
36 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 0:22:06 5395 5346 -49 5345
37 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 2105BF 0:22:08 5209 5338 +129 5316
38 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 0:23:00 5324 5137 -187 5400
39 MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF 0:23:47 5171 4967 -204 5277
40 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H60 2108BF 0:24:54 5663 4745 -918 5614
GRANGE Philippe 16916 H60 5803BF abandon 5553 0 5486
GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H20 6208HF pm 7797 0 8051
MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM pm 7232 0 7268
PILATO Cyril 31067 H20 8105OC pm 5083 0 5260