Championnat de France de Sprint, finale A (WRE) Bourgueil (37) - HJ - Finale B

Date : 02/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 0:14:07 5113 4973 -140 5072
2 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H16 6804GE 0:14:23 5430 4880 -550 5473
3 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 0:14:23 5780 4880 -900 6168
4 BLOT Timothy 25488 H16 8807GE 0:14:26 4986 4864 -122 5015
5 HERITIER Mael 19705 H16 4201AR 0:14:29 6819 4847 -1972 7112
6 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H14 4201AR 0:14:43 3283 4770 +1487 4257
7 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 0:15:04 4995 4659 -336 5241
8 MOIROUD Thomas 34792 H18 3812AR 0:15:25 4191 4553 +362 4380
9 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA 0:15:31 6536 4524 -2012 6241
10 WHITE Miles 28832 H18 1408NM 0:15:31 6750 4524 -2226 6716
11 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H14 4204AR 0:15:36 2709 4500 +1791 3769
12 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H16 7807IF 0:15:38 5434 4490 -944 5679
13 DONET Sébastien 30049 H18 2109BF 0:15:38 5369 4490 -879 5224
14 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H14 4201AR 0:15:44 3507 4462 +955 3907
15 GERY David 26773 H18 4203AR 0:15:46 6153 4452 -1701 6270
16 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H16 4403PL 0:15:48 4532 4443 -89 4644
17 HERVE Paul 37141 H18 2105BF 0:15:49 5230 4438 -792 5394
18 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H16 4709NA 0:15:55 0 4410 3452
19 SENOTIER Paco 33273 H18 7720IF 0:15:56 5007 4406 -601 5603
20 LABARBE Angel 28475 H18 4012NA 0:16:03 6526 4374 -2152 6485
21 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF 0:16:06 4628 4360 -268 4738
22 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE 0:16:06 5036 4360 -676 5023
23 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H18 2904BR 0:16:08 5901 4351 -1550 6067
24 DOUILLARD Ewan 30097 H18 1905NA 0:16:11 3309 4338 +1029 5124
25 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H16 7807IF 0:16:13 5231 4329 -902 5225
26 CHOTIN Max 32832 H16 5907HF 0:16:15 4581 4320 -261 5139
27 MALARD Matisse 23574 H16 0207HF 0:16:35 5058 4233 -825 5184
28 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H14 0705AR 0:16:40 3086 4212 +1126 3713
29 ANDRE Costin 35223 H16 4201AR 0:16:42 3895 4203 +308 4231
30 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H16 2904BR 0:16:42 5184 4203 -981 5424
31 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H14 5407GE 0:16:47 5710 4183 -1527 5417
32 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H16 2704NM 0:16:51 5119 4166 -953 5352
33 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 0:16:54 4690 4154 -536 4457
34 MENA Louison 26635 H16 3105OC 0:16:54 3636 4154 +518 4477
35 GUNTZ Cyril 33262 H16 5402GE 0:17:04 4194 4113 -81 4919
36 GINER Gaspar 28598 H16 4203AR 0:17:08 4650 4097 -553 5603
37 URVOY Ewan 27614 H16 6203HF 0:17:13 3605 4077 +472 4005
38 LE CAM Tom 24614 H18 3502BR 0:17:13 6459 4077 -2382 6322
39 HUBLART Lucas 32418 H16 2109BF 0:17:15 3387 4069 +682 3771
40 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H18 0705AR 0:17:15 6097 4069 -2028 6262
41 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H14 6803GE 0:17:17 2875 4062 +1187 3588
42 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H14 4601OC 0:17:17 2738 4062 +1324 3043
43 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H16 2109BF 0:17:17 3677 4062 +385 3881
44 BRIGAND Raphael 31567 H16 3603CE 0:17:18 2810 4058 +1248 3199
45 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H18 3105OC 0:17:32 4047 4004 -43 5003
46 BION Theophile 35241 H14 4204AR 0:17:34 2651 3996 +1345 3414
47 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:17:37 3643 3985 +342 3985
48 LE MAT Lucas 35535 H18 3502BR 0:17:59 3131 3903 +772 3835
49 GRABARSKI Raphaël 25427 H14 4709NA 0:18:31 2372 3791 +1419 2971
50 ESNAULT François 25209 H14 9404IF 0:18:42 2993 3754 +761 3649
51 PECOURT Noé 27694 H14 2904BR 0:18:45 2878 3744 +866 3136
52 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H14 8807GE 0:18:51 3062 3724 +662 3379
53 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H16 7716IF 0:18:54 4235 3714 -521 4510
54 RICHARD Axel 27824 H18 4204AR 0:20:22 3702 3447 -255 4190
55 OBERT Louis 37195 H14 2904BR 0:20:36 2183 3408 +1225 2725
56 RAMOND Timothé 35103 H16 4504CE 0:21:57 2717 3198 +481 3057
57 VERGE Sebastien 34764 H14 4403PL 0:22:40 1858 3097 +1239 2260
SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR pm 5623 0 5563
PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF pm 4678 0 4712
KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H16 4504CE pm 5056 0 4942