Garagnas, CDL MD La Versanne (42) - Bleu

Date : 12/10/2019
Distance : 2,140 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CALANDRY Simon 25985 H12 7404AR 0:19:24 9'03 2156 2147 -9 2344
2 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H10 7305AR 0:20:56 9'46 2133 1990 -143 2121
3 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR 0:23:36 11'01 1949 1765 -184 2026
4 PRADEAU Emmanuel 32859 H12 6307AR 0:25:45 12'01 1014 1617 +603 1398
5 PRADEAU Clémentine 32754 D12 6307AR 0:28:18 13'13 1372 1472 +100 1475
6 RICHARD Louison 36738 D14 4203AR 0:28:30 13'19 1097 1461 +364 1276
7 VIALLON Louison 38601 H12 4204AR 0:31:22 14'39 (2000) 1328 0
8 TERRAS Guillaume 37738 H16 0705AR 0:33:06 15'28 0 1258 1103
9 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR 0:34:33 16'08 8258 1205 -7053 8223
10 LECLERE Elodie 36723 D12 3812AR 0:35:11 16'26 1135 1184 +49 1224
11 HUGUET Thomas 33679 H12 2605AR 0:37:53 17'42 2092 1099 -993 2046
12 PERRIN Liv 31887 D12 4201AR 0:37:56 17'43 1463 1098 -365 1676
13 JANOD Titouane 30926 D12 7305AR 0:38:35 18'01 1337 1079 -258 1404
14 DARDARD Myriam 36949 D35 2605AR 0:38:47 18'07 1074 0
15 GONET Raphael 27695 H12 2610AR 0:39:26 18'25 2014 1056 -958 1980
16 AUDOUIN Verlaine 36577 H12 2610AR 0:39:41 18'32 1536 1050 -486 1574
17 GAY Juliette 38794 D14 4203AR 0:40:07 18'44 1038 0
18 GOMEZ WILL 34298 H10 0705AR 0:40:52 19'05 1428 1019 -409 1654
19 GALLAND Angèle 38344 D14 2610AR 0:41:38 19'27 1682 1000 -682 2212
20 BALEYDIER Martial 38786 H12 6911AR 0:42:32 19'52 (2000) 979 0
21 THUREL Sean 38292 H12 2610AR 0:43:13 20'11 1371 964 -407 1555
22 LECLERE Celeste 36725 D10 3812AR 0:45:05 21'04 1507 924 -583 1507
23 COCHEY Célestin 33803 H10 3810AR 0:45:08 21'05 1487 923 -564 1487
24 MARECHAL Thibaud 32508 H12 3811AR 0:45:19 21'10 1085 919 -166 1111
25 PERRIN RABUSSEAU Romane 33998 D16 2606AR 0:45:41 21'20 1098 912 -186 1068
26 COCHEY Apolline 33802 D10 3810AR 0:47:22 22'08 1375 879 -496 1375
27 GARCIA Louane 27668 D12 0705AR 0:50:56 23'48 1400 818 -582 1490
28 MILLIERE Arsène 36061 H14 2109BF 0:52:23 24'28 1301 795 -506 1319
29 LOUISON Nathael 35056 H10 4201AR 0:57:53 27'02 1419 720 -699 1419
30 NICOLAS-PACROT Myria 35498 D12 4201AR 0:58:31 27'20 869 712 -157 793
31 ROLHION Bernard 37829 H45 4204AR 1:01:56 28'56 0 672 659
32 ROLHION Béatrice 36074 D45 4204AR 1:04:22 30'04 608 647 +39 621
33 ROUSSEAU Stéphanie 34864 D45 6913AR 1:04:35 30'10 685 645 -40 689
34 HEBERT Melline 38867 D14 4201AR 1:10:59 33'10 587 0
35 PRUNET laure 36153 D40 3811AR 1:15:14 35'09 0 554 532
36 REYNAUD Solan 34569 H10 0703AR 1:20:01 37'23 1277 521 -756 1277
CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU Ulysse 34866 H14 6913AR pm None 1042 0 1070
OURIAGHLI Zohra 38883 D14 4201AR pm None 0 0