Garagnas, CDL MD La Versanne (42) - Jaune

Date : 12/10/2019
Distance : 2,860 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEGAND Theo 32796 H14 4204AR 0:30:17 10'35 2299 2573 +274 2435
2 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H14 2610AR 0:31:55 11'09 2574 2442 -132 2653
3 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H14 7404AR 0:33:40 11'46 2819 2315 -504 2962
4 ZAUGG-PLATTARD Arthur 33487 H14 4201AR 0:33:53 11'50 1788 2300 +512 2027
5 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D14 2605AR 0:34:20 12'00 2302 2270 -32 2340
6 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H14 0705AR 0:35:43 12'29 2210 2182 -28 2423
7 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D14 4201AR 0:36:53 12'53 2035 2113 +78 2060
8 BONTRON Maël 34073 H14 6911AR 0:38:45 13'32 2010 2011 +1 2061
9 OGIER Thibaut 38697 H40 4203AR 0:39:28 13'47 1975 0
10 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201AR 0:40:58 14'19 6382 1902 -4480 6470
11 MARTIN Isaac 37121 H14 4201AR 0:41:38 14'33 1083 1872 +789 1666
12 GROS Salomé 35246 D14 4204AR 0:45:25 15'52 1708 1716 +8 2133
13 FOULET MOREAU Virgile 27503 H14 7407AR 0:45:36 15'56 0 1709 1662
14 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H12 0705AR 0:45:55 16'03 2216 1697 -519 2409
15 CHARVET Simeon 35812 H14 0705AR 0:47:16 16'31 1940 1649 -291 2189
16 DONNEAUD Emilien 36616 H14 2610AR 0:48:30 16'57 2246 1607 -639 2246
17 MILHOUD-PIERROIS Matéssia 35124 D14 2610AR 0:48:57 17'06 2428 1592 -836 2371
18 GONZALES Leo 35643 H14 0705AR 0:49:06 17'10 2006 1587 -419 2179
19 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H14 2605AR 0:49:28 17'17 1845 1575 -270 1812
20 SELLIER Frédéric 36803 H40 4204AR 0:49:29 17'18 1575 1512
21 LEBRETON Elouan 37346 H16 4203AR 0:49:35 17'20 950 1572 +622 981
22 DENOEUD Quentin 38481 H21 6911AR 0:50:04 17'30 1557 1495
23 BUSTILLO Olivier 38030 H21 3811AR 0:50:20 17'35 0 1548 1790
24 JACQUEMIN Naël 35996 H14 4203AR 0:50:35 17'41 1541 0
25 JULIA Alexy 37249 H16 6906AR 0:51:20 17'56 0 1518 872
26 MULLER Maud 37704 D21 3811AR 0:51:35 18'02 0 1511 1137
27 VINAY Enzo 36615 H16 2610AR 0:52:30 18'21 2780 1484 -1296 2705
28 BERLAND Martin 37852 H21 3811AR 0:53:44 18'47 0 1450 1297
29 CROUZET Nicolas 38848 H35 2605AR 0:54:17 18'58 1436 0
30 AUDIN Eric 36481 H50 7407AR 0:56:01 19'35 1131 1391 +260 1250
31 CHAUDON Stéphanie 36958 D45 2605AR 0:58:31 20'27 0 1332 781
32 COVIC Philippe 38829 H60 2605AR 1:01:35 21'31 1265 0
33 PRUNET Adrien 33017 H16 3811AR 1:01:53 21'38 1611 1259 -352 1611
34 MERLAND Fanny 38847 D35 2605AR 1:05:09 22'46 1196 0
35 BUET Marie 38482 D21 6911AR 1:05:25 22'52 1191 1127
36 GOMEZ Tea 34297 D14 0705AR 1:07:07 23'28 986 1161 +175 1255
37 BODY Alyzée 25287 D14 7305AR 1:09:06 24'09 1641 1128 -513 1665
38 NAILLON Anne 38696 D21 3810AR 1:13:04 25'32 1067 0
39 DUVERNEY Sandrine 36440 D40 4201AR 1:13:31 25'42 1390 1060 -330 1663
40 OSSARD Sylvie 32510 D40 3811AR 1:15:18 26'19 762 1035 +273 853
41 TAUPENAS Léa 36176 D16 0711AR 1:15:37 26'26 1893 1031 -862 1498
42 SUISSA-BLANC Mattéo 35344 H12 4203AR 1:17:21 27'02 0 (2000) 1008 968
43 PAILHES Lison 29177 D14 0705AR 1:18:14 27'21 0 996 1082
44 CHAPAND Lorette 36173 D16 0711AR 1:21:36 28'31 1552 955 -597 1578
45 COTTERET Lydie-Flore 35320 D45 7407AR 1:24:52 29'40 0 918 1016
46 FERREOL Marie-Noelle 32703 D55 4206AR 1:26:33 30'15 900 0
47 CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU Satine 34863 D14 6913AR 1:27:33 30'36 1196 890 -306 1499
48 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D14 2605AR 1:28:48 31'02 1611 878 -733 1558
49 ARONDEAU Lisa 33444 D14 4203AR 1:30:12 31'32 1444 864 -580 1410
50 MARCHAND Laurence 36576 D45 2610AR 1:30:44 31'43 1094 859 -235 1215
51 VIGNAL Claudie 38516 D40 4204AR 1:42:24 35'48 761 0
52 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D45 6906AR 1:45:05 36'44 1658 742 -916 978
53 MAGAT Alexis 36638 H45 7407AR 1:47:59 37'45 722 0
54 THIEVENAZ Francoise 19672 D65 3811AR 1:48:04 37'47 859 721 -138 799
55 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 1:51:58 39'08 3431 696 -2735 3402
56 SKOWRONEK Isabelle 33258 D45 2109BF 1:52:57 39'29 1503 690 -813 1991
GIELARA DESNOS Sasha 35133 H14 2610AR pm None 1995 0 1995
BERNARD Patrick 37758 H50 4203AR pm None 0 0
JOURDAN Catherine 24276 D50 6999AR pm None 0 0 0
ARNAUD Laetitia 32999 D50 2610AR pm None 1064 0 1141