Garagnas, CDL MD La Versanne (42) - Orange

Date : 12/10/2019
Distance : 3,180 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHABOT Thomas 35269 H16 4201AR 0:29:08 9'09 2659 4240 +1581 3515
2 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H14 4204AR 0:30:41 9'38 2709 4026 +1317 3089
3 PERRIN Simon 18119 H16 4201AR 0:31:46 9'59 4988 3889 -1099 3994
4 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H14 4201AR 0:32:02 10'04 3283 3857 +574 3765
5 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:34:01 10'41 3604 3632 +28 3719
6 BION Theophile 35241 H14 4204AR 0:34:13 10'45 2651 3610 +959 3034
7 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H14 3812AR 0:34:43 10'55 3055 3558 +503 3160
8 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:35:03 11'01 5499 3525 -1974 5710
9 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D16 2109BF 0:35:17 11'05 4189 3501 -688 4531
10 SOULIE Manon 30911 D16 2610AR 0:38:55 12'14 3104 3174 +70 3078
11 OGIER Nolan 36737 H14 4203AR 0:39:33 12'26 1994 3124 +1130 2315
12 SCHMITZ Malouan 35398 H16 7407AR 0:41:02 12'54 2731 3011 +280 2766
13 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H14 0705AR 0:41:33 13'03 3086 2973 -113 3184
14 VINCENT Remi 23876 H40 3801AR 0:42:17 13'17 4318 2922 -1396 4318
15 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H14 4201AR 0:42:34 13'23 3507 2902 -605 3463
16 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D14 4201AR 0:42:53 13'29 2552 2881 +329 2686
17 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H16 2610AR 0:43:11 13'34 3673 2861 -812 3590
18 PAGES Valentine 31886 D14 4203AR 0:44:01 13'50 2201 2807 +606 2347
19 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H16 2109BF 0:44:40 14'02 3677 2766 -911 3772
20 PAGGI Clarisse 31375 D16 2109BF 0:45:01 14'09 2930 2744 -186 2904
21 SAUREL Lucie 31229 D18 2610AR 0:46:25 14'35 4435 2662 -1773 4435
22 VERITE Laurent 12858 H50 0703AR 0:46:27 14'36 3471 2660 -811 3471
23 PERRIN Laura 29250 D18 2610AR 0:46:59 14'46 1639 2629 +990 2125
24 VINCENT Carole 27589 D40 3801AR 0:47:54 15'03 3055 2579 -476 3055
25 ROLHION Baptiste 34347 H16 4204AR 0:49:32 15'34 2342 2494 +152 2134
26 GONET Anatol 22515 H16 2610AR 0:50:12 15'47 3061 2461 -600 2982
27 KAJAK Stéphane 1675 H65 0111AR 0:50:17 15'48 3249 2457 -792 3318
28 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D16 2610AR 0:50:33 15'53 2095 2444 +349 2406
29 PIVOT Claire 36724 D40 3812AR 0:50:53 16'00 2315 2428 +113 2561
30 ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H16 0705AR 0:50:54 16'00 2835 2427 -408 2857
31 LEROY Manon 28390 D14 2605AR 0:51:15 16'06 2823 2411 -412 2711
32 GINER Céline 27112 D45 4203AR 0:51:59 16'20 3808 2376 -1432 3689
33 BOUCHERLE Dorothee 7874 D40 3801AR 0:52:02 16'21 2639 2374 -265 2586
34 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D16 2109BF 0:52:26 16'29 3060 2356 -704 2961
35 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H65 4204AR 0:54:05 17'00 2763 2284 -479 2877
36 GUILLET Emilien 35243 H16 2109BF 0:54:14 17'03 2933 2278 -655 3240
37 REYNAUD Bernard 24429 H55 0703AR 0:54:50 17'14 4402 2253 -2149 4265
38 BODY Antonin 23366 H18 7305AR 0:54:55 17'16 3946 2250 -1696 2160
39 PLAUD Grégoire 35501 H14 2604AR 0:55:35 17'28 1431 2223 +792 1460
40 FERRAND Elise 25011 D20 4203AR 0:55:41 17'30 2219 0
41 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D16 6911AR 0:56:41 17'49 2974 2179 -795 2894
42 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H16 0705AR 0:57:51 18'11 3347 2135 -1212 3310
43 GINHOUX Florent 34580 H40 4204AR 0:58:05 18'15 2040 2127 +87 2640
44 CHIFFLET Guilhem 25516 H16 0705AR 0:58:13 18'18 3138 2122 -1016 3156
45 BARDINE Enola 25519 D14 0705AR 0:59:38 18'45 2501 2072 -429 2401
46 INAN Christophe 34170 H40 4203AR 0:59:44 18'47 2519 2068 -451 2693
47 LE GALL Roger 288 H60 3801AR 1:01:05 19'12 2687 2022 -665 2451
48 LASSALLE J-Paul 1677 H75 0111AR 1:01:25 19'18 2586 2011 -575 2482
49 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR 1:03:02 19'49 3520 1960 -1560 3485
50 RAYNAUD Mona 34282 D16 0705AR 1:03:03 19'49 1680 1959 +279 2310
51 COLLE Lola 22888 D14 0705AR 1:04:53 20'24 2379 1904 -475 2250
52 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D16 0705AR 1:04:57 20'25 2303 1902 -401 2554
53 TRESSENS Stéphanie 30521 D40 4204AR 1:05:10 20'29 2149 1896 -253 2246
54 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 0705AR 1:05:56 20'44 2931 1874 -1057 2892
55 SALTZMANN Jean-Micaël 28991 H40 2604AR 1:06:26 20'53 3457 1860 -1597 2400
56 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D16 2605AR 1:06:31 20'55 2859 1857 -1002 2794
57 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 1:06:48 21'00 3104 1849 -1255 3039
58 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2108BF 1:07:17 21'09 2754 1836 -918 2754
59 CROS Maëlle 31572 D16 2605AR 1:07:28 21'12 2703 1831 -872 2567
60 MOTTIN Marie-Christine 37824 D60 0111AR 1:09:01 21'42 2913 1790 -1123 2913
61 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 1:09:57 21'59 3357 1766 -1591 3397
62 MINOT Bernard 11837 H65 6906AR 1:10:37 22'12 3287 1749 -1538 3287
63 PENSATO Meghane 38846 D21 7305AR 1:12:34 22'49 1702 0
64 GANDON J-Claude 249 H75 6906AR 1:12:45 22'52 2091 1698 -393 2158
65 COLES Alison 17705 D50 3801AR 1:13:10 23'00 3492 1688 -1804 3492
66 EHRSTROM Estelle 35782 D21 3811AR 1:14:09 23'19 1258 1666 +408 1458
67 ANNE Roger 1673 H70 0111AR 1:15:10 23'38 4126 1644 -2482 4126
68 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:15:43 23'48 3314 1632 -1682 3341
69 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D16 0705AR 1:18:24 24'39 2838 1576 -1262 2887
70 PRADEAU Marine 32752 D35 6307AR 1:18:38 24'43 2056 1571 -485 2056
71 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR 1:19:52 25'06 3516 1547 -1969 3383
72 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D65 4201AR 1:20:20 25'15 3294 1538 -1756 3274
73 LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D16 0111AR 1:21:08 25'30 1707 1523 -184 1612
74 BASTIN Sandrine 34394 D45 4203AR 1:21:54 25'45 2002 1508 -494 2174
75 DUFOUR Marcel 2343 H70 6906AR 1:23:04 26'07 0 1487 1428
76 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H80 6913AR 1:24:03 26'25 2488 1470 -1018 2482
77 CHAUMES Julie 32259 D16 2605AR 1:24:09 26'27 2115 1468 -647 2115
78 ARONDEAU Fabienne 33443 D45 4203AR 1:27:11 27'24 3411 1417 -1994 3411
79 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D60 0703AR 1:28:43 27'53 3010 1393 -1617 3010
80 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203AR 1:29:10 28'02 2861 1385 -1476 2861
81 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D18 0111AR 1:29:31 28'08 2796 1380 -1416 2796
82 REBET J-Philippe 8285 H55 7108BF 1:30:10 28'21 2977 1370 -1607 2191
83 PAUL Christophe 35930 H50 4204AR 1:30:35 28'29 1448 1364 -84 1485
84 BRET Denis 38343 H55 2610AR 1:33:18 29'20 1467 1324 -143 1773
85 JAGLE Jean-Marc 3512 H70 0111AR 1:35:23 29'59 2669 1295 -1374 2669
86 WANG Xiaojun 32055 D45 3811AR 1:36:09 30'14 1471 1285 -186 1429
87 FINO Béatrice 1674 D50 0111AR 1:43:28 32'32 2369 1194 -1175 2369
88 PLAGNE Christian 19 H70 4204AR 1:44:22 32'49 1354 1184 -170 1428
89 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D80 6913AR 1:45:57 33'19 2468 1166 -1302 2468
90 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H75 6911AR 1:51:21 35'00 0 1109 1087
91 INAN Clarisse 32339 D14 4203AR 2:03:21 38'47 1342 1002 -340 1308
92 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D65 4204AR 2:05:06 39'20 1027 988 -39 1068
93 HELIOT Claude 2349 H75 6906AR 2:06:18 39'43 1717 978 -739 1282
GRAND David 26055 H55 0703AR abandon None 1333 0 1360
BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305AR abandon None 2740 0 2727
AVIAS Millian 30136 H14 2604AR pm None 2746 0 2551
SUCHET Titouan 21408 H16 4204AR pm None 2607 0 2607
HUBLART Lucas 32418 H16 2109BF pm None 3387 0 3577
HUOT Simon 31632 H16 3811AR pm None 2019 0 2075
QUILLOT Chloé 29526 D21 7407AR pm None 2189 0 2189
ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D60 0705AR pm None 4141 0 4141
PLAGNE Eliane 20 D65 4204AR pm None 2218 0 2108
AUDIN Florence 34775 D50 7407AR pm None 2152 0 1949
LENFANT Chantal 10264 D60 3811AR pm None 1941 0 1941
REYNAUD Vinciane 21239 D35 0703AR pm None 2600 0 2600