Garagnas, CDL MD La Versanne (42) - Violet Court

Date : 12/10/2019
Distance : 3,460 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 0:29:16 8'27 5780 6961 +1181 6166
2 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 0:30:00 8'40 7207 6791 -416 7215
3 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D20 7716IF 0:31:23 9'04 6268 6492 +224 6331
4 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:31:34 9'07 5419 6454 +1035 6352
5 GINER Gaspar 28598 H16 4203AR 0:31:46 9'10 4650 6413 +1763 5454
6 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D20 1307PZ 0:31:50 9'12 6165 6400 +235 6247
7 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:33:42 9'44 6928 6045 -883 6854
8 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H16 6911AR 0:34:30 9'58 3678 5905 +2227 4385
9 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 0:34:50 10'04 6192 5849 -343 6186
10 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H21 7407AR 0:35:31 10'15 5104 5736 +632 4940
11 ROSSI Martin 31563 H16 2610AR 0:35:40 10'18 5265 5712 +447 6094
12 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR 0:36:00 10'24 4545 5659 +1114 5232
13 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H21 4203AR 0:36:50 10'38 5531 0
14 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 0:37:14 10'45 8215 5472 -2743 8221
15 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR 0:38:48 11'12 5623 5251 -372 5609
16 AUDIN Charles 31931 H20 7407AR 0:38:49 11'13 5782 5249 -533 5911
17 GERY David 26773 H18 4203AR 0:38:56 11'15 6153 5233 -920 6270
18 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 0:40:17 11'38 6192 5057 -1135 5996
19 BODY Diane 20030 D16 7305AR 0:40:27 11'41 5047 5037 -10 5484
20 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D16 4203AR 0:41:52 12'06 4122 4866 +744 4337
21 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 0:42:19 12'13 5415 4814 -601 5172
22 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D16 4201AR 0:42:38 12'19 3746 4779 +1033 3824
23 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H16 4203AR 0:43:29 12'34 4301 4685 +384 4834
24 PARDOEN Thomas 12925 H45 0705AR 0:44:29 12'51 5032 4580 -452 4965
25 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 0:44:43 12'55 4657 4556 -101 4711
26 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:45:15 13'04 5167 4502 -665 5049
27 MINOT Yoann 11418 H21 6906AR 0:46:09 13'20 4177 4415 +238 4303
28 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D60 4201AR 0:46:14 13'21 4054 4407 +353 4496
29 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 0:47:02 13'35 5086 4332 -754 5187
30 THOURET Hervé 20828 H45 4203AR 0:47:07 13'37 0 4324 4238
31 ARTAUD Olivier 19551 H45 4201AR 0:47:19 13'40 4826 4306 -520 4826
32 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610AR 0:47:52 13'50 5144 4256 -888 5142
33 BODY Mathilde 10184 D21 7305AR 0:48:28 14'00 0 4204 4036
34 GRANGE Camille 28949 D18 4204AR 0:48:57 14'08 4362 4162 -200 4362
35 COLES Jon 17706 H50 3801AR 0:49:06 14'11 4549 4149 -400 4549
36 SEDAT Pierre-Marie 25548 H45 6911AR 0:49:12 14'13 4263 4141 -122 4365
37 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203AR 0:49:23 14'16 4297 4126 -171 4212
38 BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR 0:49:59 14'26 5383 4076 -1307 5257
39 MICHAUD Anne-Lise 28559 D35 4204AR 0:50:16 14'31 4164 4053 -111 4298
40 SACHKOV Ivan 36787 H35 6911AR 0:50:43 14'39 5017 4017 -1000 4843
41 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H45 6913AR 0:50:53 14'42 5557 4004 -1553 5324
42 CORCELLUT Florent 31026 H45 0111AR 0:51:05 14'45 4661 3988 -673 4661
43 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR 0:51:14 14'48 4137 3977 -160 4184
44 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 0:51:18 14'49 4132 3971 -161 4100
45 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 0:51:33 14'53 5917 3952 -1965 5908
46 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H40 3812AR 0:51:40 14'55 4172 3943 -229 4409
47 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 0:52:00 15'01 4131 3918 -213 4071
48 FERREOL Christian 22742 H55 4206AR 0:52:58 15'18 1990 3846 +1856 2450
49 FABREGUE Romain 28656 H16 2605AR 0:53:02 15'19 3396 3842 +446 4003
50 CHARUEL Sophie 36664 D40 7305AR 0:53:07 15'21 3476 3836 +360 3624
51 HENKY Francis 25497 H50 2109BF 0:54:28 15'44 5469 3740 -1729 5443
52 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 0:54:43 15'48 3803 3723 -80 3783
53 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR 0:55:14 15'57 3922 3689 -233 3889
54 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:55:25 16'00 3917 3676 -241 3977
55 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR 0:55:29 16'02 3979 3672 -307 3889
56 OCTOBRE Valerie 21014 D45 0705AR 0:55:50 16'08 4379 3649 -730 4355
57 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H45 6911AR 0:56:45 16'24 4352 3590 -762 4340
58 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR 0:57:45 16'41 3588 3528 -60 3680
59 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201AR 0:58:57 17'02 3456 0
60 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 0:59:25 17'10 4481 3429 -1052 4461
61 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 0:59:36 17'13 4723 3418 -1305 4608
62 ROBIN Maxime 37633 H21 6911AR 0:59:42 17'15 3625 3413 -212 3690
63 DENTON Genevieve 15 D50 4204AR 1:00:25 17'27 3774 3372 -402 3774
64 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H60 0705AR 1:00:39 17'31 4339 3359 -980 4339
65 PAILLES Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR 1:00:45 17'33 3679 3354 -325 3679
66 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR 1:01:07 17'39 4045 3333 -712 3978
67 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR 1:01:30 17'46 3576 3313 -263 3602
68 CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR 1:01:57 17'54 3301 3289 -12 3352
69 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 1:02:06 17'56 3999 3281 -718 4000
70 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 1:02:22 18'01 3631 3267 -364 3631
71 GRANGE Claire 27825 D45 4204AR 1:02:23 18'01 3996 3266 -730 4030
72 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 1:03:06 18'14 3457 3229 -228 3472
73 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 1:03:48 18'26 3620 3193 -427 3525
74 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 1:05:15 18'51 4573 3122 -1451 4497
75 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 1:05:19 18'52 4722 3119 -1603 4722
76 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:06:06 19'06 3705 3082 -623 3723
77 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H65 3811AR 1:06:06 19'06 3455 3082 -373 3466
78 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR 1:06:49 19'18 3867 3049 -818 3901
79 THOURET Anne 20829 D45 4203AR 1:06:54 19'20 3510 3045 -465 3430
80 BIDET Mickael 27053 H35 6911AR 1:07:06 19'23 3256 3036 -220 3158
81 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H65 2605AR 1:07:30 19'30 3548 3018 -530 3548
82 POINSOTTE Fanny 25125 D40 3810AR 1:07:32 19'31 3873 3017 -856 3873
83 ARONDEAU Denis 33442 H50 4203AR 1:08:02 19'39 4366 2995 -1371 4217
84 FERRAND Eric 24661 H55 4203AR 1:11:35 20'41 2846 0
85 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H80 7108BF 1:12:37 20'59 2601 2806 +205 2680
86 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 1:12:53 21'03 4470 2795 -1675 4438
87 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 1:15:04 21'41 3050 2714 -336 3045
88 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H45 6913AR 1:18:57 22'49 3043 2581 -462 3247
89 COLLARD Jules 24623 H20 2604AR 1:20:53 23'22 3109 2519 -590 3198
90 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 1:21:58 23'41 3886 2486 -1400 3916
91 TROUSSEL Didier 35881 H40 2605AR 1:29:41 25'55 2734 2272 -462 2805
92 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR 1:31:22 26'24 3326 2230 -1096 3314
93 RAYMOND Emmanuelle 17139 D50 4206AR 1:31:22 26'24 0 2230 0
94 VOUTSINAS Christophe 23779 H45 6906AR 1:33:49 27'06 2606 2172 -434 2405
95 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D60 7404AR 1:48:26 31'20 2807 1879 -928 2807
BOULMIER Alain 9183 H45 0111AR pm None 4822 0 0
MEYNIER François 29401 H21 6307AR pm None 5095 0 5487
LOTISSIER Marc 17135 H55 4206AR pm None 3379 0 3643
GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR pm None 3334 0 3291
DANTHONY Jacques 10879 H60 4302AR pm None 0 0
RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR hors délai None 3439 0 3340