Garagnas, CDL MD La Versanne (42) - Violet Long

Date : 12/10/2019
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF 0:34:20 6'21 10030 10134 +104 10156
2 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H21 5907HF 0:34:50 6'27 9642 9988 +346 9730
3 GONET Victor 22514 H20 2610AR 0:40:44 7'32 8143 8541 +398 8209
4 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF 0:40:55 7'34 8521 8503 -18 8558
5 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 0:41:00 7'35 8334 8486 +152 8413
6 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907HF 0:42:35 7'53 8094 8170 +76 8345
7 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF 0:42:42 7'54 9233 8148 -1085 9356
8 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:43:04 7'58 8242 8079 -163 8265
9 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H20 3810AR 0:44:47 8'17 6065 7769 +1704 7216
10 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803GE 0:45:23 8'24 7494 7666 +172 7774
11 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR 0:46:34 8'37 7913 7471 -442 7824
12 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 0:46:35 8'37 7384 7469 +85 7420
13 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 8809GE 0:47:25 8'46 8791 7338 -1453 8816
14 BETTEGA Tiziano 38743 H18 7404AR 0:47:38 8'49 7304 5235
15 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR 0:48:32 8'59 7168 7169 +1 7168
16 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H20 7305AR 0:48:38 9'00 6866 7154 +288 7019
17 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR 0:48:38 9'00 7076 7154 +78 7135
18 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 0:49:06 9'05 7810 7086 -724 7780
19 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR 0:49:36 9'11 7637 7015 -622 7637
20 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 0:50:04 9'16 7353 6949 -404 7305
21 RINGOT Paul 12358 H21 6911AR 0:50:38 9'22 6871 6906
22 LASFAR Sami 25830 H20 2605AR 0:50:40 9'22 5607 6867 +1260 6325
23 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 0:51:03 9'27 6309 6815 +506 6463
24 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605AR 0:51:06 9'27 7731 6809 -922 7747
25 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H21 2610AR 0:51:22 9'30 7723 6773 -950 7723
26 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR 0:52:42 9'45 8680 6602 -2078 8645
27 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR 0:52:46 9'46 7326 6594 -732 7237
28 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:52:50 9'47 6913 6585 -328 6945
29 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 0:52:55 9'47 6769 6575 -194 6876
30 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:53:24 9'53 7589 6515 -1074 7486
31 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF 0:53:26 9'53 6774 6511 -263 6841
32 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR 0:54:34 10'06 5175 6376 +1201 6483
33 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H35 4201AR 0:54:43 10'07 8579 6359 -2220 8579
34 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 0:55:45 10'19 5802 6241 +439 6079
35 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR 0:56:41 10'29 5508 6138 +630 5763
36 NAILLON Antoine 35230 H21 3810AR 0:57:14 10'35 5059 6079 +1020 5539
37 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR 0:57:27 10'38 6301 6056 -245 6301
38 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:57:32 10'39 7410 6047 -1363 7528
39 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF 0:57:57 10'43 5859 6004 +145 5711
40 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H45 6906AR 0:58:35 10'50 5133 5939 +806 4805
41 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 0:58:38 10'51 6454 5934 -520 6445
42 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H20 4204AR 0:59:05 10'56 5855 5889 +34 5997
43 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 0:59:12 10'57 5777 5877 +100 5696
44 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR 0:59:53 11'05 6121 5810 -311 6086
45 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 0:59:54 11'05 5161 5808 +647 5346
46 REYNAUD Tony 21240 H35 0703AR 1:00:05 11'07 3717 5791 +2074 4658
47 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 1:02:13 11'31 5580 5592 +12 5404
48 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:02:14 11'31 6020 5591 -429 6004
49 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H55 7404AR 1:02:22 11'32 6016 5579 -437 6016
50 FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H40 2604AR 1:02:29 11'34 5024 5568 +544 5091
51 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H20 4204AR 1:02:34 11'35 5634 5561 -73 5883
52 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:02:59 11'39 6002 5524 -478 5953
53 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H35 6307AR 1:03:02 11'40 6160 5520 -640 6160
54 BELUZE Florian 26108 H35 2604AR 1:04:46 11'59 1979 5372 +3393 2919
55 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D18 2517BF 1:06:00 12'13 6471 5272 -1199 6559
56 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 1:06:48 12'22 6410 5208 -1202 6443
57 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H50 7404AR 1:09:01 12'46 6439 5041 -1398 6432
58 MOREL Nils 23452 H18 5907HF 1:10:35 13'04 4779 4929 +150 4980
59 MARECHAL Francois 10255 H40 3811AR 1:13:57 13'41 4563 4705 +142 4911
60 HERPIN Florence 26061 D35 3811AR 1:15:17 13'56 4984 4621 -363 4994
61 CHIFFLET Francois 24258 H40 0705AR 1:15:39 14'00 5243 4599 -644 4968
62 MONDON Eric 24277 H55 4299AR 1:16:21 14'08 0 4557 3404
63 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911AR 1:16:43 14'12 4730 4535 -195 4838
64 COMBE Raphael 19648 H45 6906AR 1:17:19 14'19 4838 4500 -338 4895
65 CATALON Sébastien 3160 H40 6917AR 1:18:58 14'37 4611 4406 -205 4698
66 ANDRE Patrick 38711 H45 4201AR 1:19:12 14'40 4393 0
67 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 0111AR 1:19:39 14'45 3262 4368 +1106 4115
68 LAROSE Eric 25047 H40 3810AR 1:19:53 14'47 6321 4355 -1966 6137
69 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR 1:20:17 14'52 4840 4334 -506 4602
70 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 1:20:52 14'58 4928 4302 -626 5019
71 DUCRET Philippe 241 H50 6906AR 1:20:57 14'59 4507 4298 -209 4203
72 ROGEZ Matthieu 38062 H21 6911AR 1:22:47 15'19 3896 4203 +307 4113
73 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 1:23:03 15'22 4013 4189 +176 4615
74 PRUNET Christophe 16720 H45 3811AR 1:23:05 15'23 3415 4188 +773 3570
75 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 1:23:21 15'26 5255 4174 -1081 5255
76 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913AR 1:23:23 15'26 4348 4173 -175 4363
77 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D40 6911AR 1:23:30 15'27 3961 4167 +206 4002
78 DONET Sébastien 30049 H18 2109BF 1:24:14 15'35 5315 4130 -1185 5182
79 ARIAGNO Didier 8530 H55 2605AR 1:26:47 16'04 4009 0
80 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H55 6906AR 1:29:34 16'35 4290 3884 -406 4224
81 MARCON Cyrille 38732 H40 2604AR 1:30:25 16'44 3848 0
82 ERBACHER Anne-Laure 35894 D21 6911AR 1:32:01 17'02 2038 3781 +1743 3258
83 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 1:37:34 18'04 5383 3566 -1817 5240
84 LOPES David 32709 H45 6307AR 1:42:03 18'53 2983 3409 +426 2804
85 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:43:31 19'10 4720 3361 -1359 4674
RADONDY Thomas 25199 H18 5907HF pm None 8122 0 8132
VACHER Hugo 31996 H18 2605AR pm None 4052 0 4223
PAIN Joris 35054 H20 2604AR pm None 3442 0 2922