Île d'Oléron (17) - SPRINT orange

Date : 10/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012NA 0:28:55 0 4741 4175
2 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA 0:30:16 3989 4530 +541 4246
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:30:28 4968 4500 -468 4920
4 VICLIN Gaël 33303 H40 3308NA 0:30:48 0 4451 4024
5 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:32:49 4229 4178 -51 4229
6 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA 0:34:11 0 4011 3293
7 GOUINEAU Mathieu 34566 H21 1705NA 0:34:46 2967 3943 +976 3633
8 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE 0:35:42 0 3840 3366
9 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA 0:36:01 4080 3806 -274 4090
10 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 0:36:25 3517 3765 +248 3651
11 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA 0:36:31 3967 3754 -213 4108
12 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA 0:36:38 3616 3742 +126 3880
13 ROY Jérémy 38955 H35 3705CE 0:39:21 3484 3414
14 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 0:40:50 2597 3357 +760 2944
15 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA 0:42:01 2867 3263 +396 3130
16 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA 0:42:23 3086 3235 +149 3185
17 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H60 7305AR 0:42:40 4103 3213 -890 4135
18 PAULY Titouan 22715 H16 1705NA 0:43:21 3028 3163 +135 3363
19 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H45 1705NA 0:43:38 0 3142 2933
20 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 0:44:16 3317 3097 -220 3344
21 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 0:45:07 3773 3039 -734 3741
22 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 0:45:10 3035 2974
23 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:45:29 2304 3014 +710 2485
24 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H45 1705NA 0:46:12 0 2967 3021
25 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H55 3705CE 0:46:36 2801 2942 +141 2920
26 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H65 3308NA 0:48:08 2980 2848 -132 2797
27 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA 0:50:22 2494 2722 +228 2815
28 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3318NA 0:50:48 2589 2699 +110 2727
29 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE 0:51:20 2739 2671 -68 2697
30 ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF 0:51:49 2646 2188
31 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:52:53 0 2592 2453
32 ROSSIGNOL Arnaud 35357 H40 8607NA 0:52:54 2592 0
33 LAURENT Alexis 17084 H18 3705CE 0:53:10 2579 2514
34 COLAS Olivier 29502 H55 1705NA 0:53:13 2576 2294
35 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H55 3705CE 0:55:09 2486 2420
36 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D45 1705NA 0:57:23 0 2389 2349
37 GOICOECHEA Jean-Philippe 34038 H40 3705CE 0:57:33 2382 2111
38 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H60 1705NA 0:57:39 2204 2378 +174 2258
39 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 1:00:27 1840 2268 +428 1965
40 DOUNON Michael 38392 H40 3308NA 1:04:11 2136 0
41 GERMAIN Enguerran 35884 H21 3705CE 1:07:43 2055 2025 -30 2343
42 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3318NA 1:07:46 2277 2023 -254 2173
43 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF 1:08:49 1572 1992 +420 1670
44 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D45 4010NA 1:11:29 2132 1918 -214 2047
45 TRAISNEL Audrey 29425 D21 3705CE 1:21:43 1826 1678 -148 1793
46 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H55 1705NA 1:36:13 1425 0
HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA pm 0 0
SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H40 1705NA pm 2535 0 2751
BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D45 1705NA pm 1702 0 1731
SOLBES Nicolas 18881 H40 1705NA pm 0 0
JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D55 3705CE pm 1383 0 1363
JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607NA hors délai 0 0