Île d'Oléron (17) - MD VIOLET LONG

Date : 10/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA 1:01:35 3989 4307 +318 4246
2 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA 1:03:52 3967 4153 +186 4108
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 1:04:59 4968 4082 -886 4920
4 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012NA 1:06:10 0 4009 4175
5 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA 1:06:14 3616 4005 +389 3880
6 VICLIN Gaël 33303 H40 3308NA 1:08:39 0 3864 4024
7 GOUINEAU Mathieu 34566 H21 1705NA 1:10:05 2967 3785 +818 3633
8 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 1:13:59 4229 3585 -644 4229
9 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 1:14:59 3773 3537 -236 3741
10 ROY Jérémy 38955 H35 3705CE 1:16:02 3488 3414
11 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE 1:17:13 0 3435 3366
12 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 1:18:17 3388 0
13 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 1:18:24 3517 3383 -134 3651
14 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA 1:20:15 0 3305 3293
15 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H60 7305AR 1:23:00 4103 3196 -907 4135
16 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 1:23:10 3189 2974
17 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA 1:24:06 2867 3154 +287 3130
18 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 1:25:37 2597 3098 +501 2944
19 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA 1:26:07 3086 3080 -6 3185
20 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H45 1705NA 1:26:16 0 3075 3021
21 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H55 3705CE 1:28:08 2801 3009 +208 2920
22 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H40 1705NA 1:33:15 2535 2844 +309 2751
23 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA 1:34:36 2494 2804 +310 2815
24 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3318NA 1:36:18 2589 2754 +165 2727
25 GERMAIN Enguerran 35884 H21 3705CE 1:37:54 2055 2709 +654 2343
26 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 1:38:05 3317 2704 -613 3344
27 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE 1:38:31 2739 2692 -47 2697
28 LAURENT Alexis 17084 H18 3705CE 1:43:25 2565 2514
29 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:46:34 2304 2489 +185 2485
30 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H55 3705CE 1:47:25 2469 2420
31 DOUCET Patrick 36563 H55 6611OC 1:49:22 2141 2425 +284 2394
32 COLAS Olivier 29502 H55 1705NA 1:53:19 2341 2294
33 ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF 1:58:47 2233 2188
34 GOICOECHEA Jean-Philippe 34038 H40 3705CE 2:03:09 2154 2111
35 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H60 1705NA 2:09:31 2204 2048 -156 2258
BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H65 3308NA abandon 2980 0 2797
DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H55 1705NA abandon 0 0
ROSSIGNOL Arnaud 35357 H40 8607NA abandon 0 0
LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA pm 4080 0 4090
DOUNON Michael 38392 H40 3308NA pm 0 0