(31) - Violet Moyen

Date : 17/11/2019
Distance : 7,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MALLEM Dorian 26714 H18 3105OC 0:44:26 5'50 5282 6107 +825 5892
2 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H45 8105OC 0:45:41 6'00 6156 5940 -216 6183
3 SIGUIER JUSTIN 33234 H18 8104OC 0:48:57 6'26 5320 5544 +224 5376
4 PERIN Remi 17230 H18 4705NA 0:49:03 6'27 6065 5532 -533 6267
5 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA 0:49:57 6'34 5920 5433 -487 5931
6 FARISSIER Pierre 18376 H40 8105OC 0:51:00 6'42 3760 5321 +1561 4789
7 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 0:51:21 6'45 4260 5285 +1025 4548
8 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H18 3105OC 0:52:48 6'56 4047 5139 +1092 5119
9 LARUE Fabien 16757 H45 1905NA 0:52:53 6'57 5815 5131 -684 5994
10 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC 0:54:08 7'07 5182 5013 -169 5198
11 PEAN Bruno 2443 H60 3410OC 0:56:33 7'26 6112 4799 -1313 6027
12 SUDRES Mathilde 12237 D21 1202OC 0:57:24 7'33 4871 4728 -143 4901
13 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 3217 H45 3105OC 0:59:10 7'47 5131 4586 -545 5131
14 TOLON Anthony 20593 H50 8202OC 1:00:37 7'58 4270 4477 +207 4452
15 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H50 8203OC 1:02:25 8'12 4398 4348 -50 4528
16 VIDAL Pascal 15913 H45 8104OC 1:04:46 8'31 4526 4190 -336 4364
17 ROCH Pierre 1320 H55 8202OC 1:06:37 8'45 4232 4073 -159 4232
18 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H50 1106OC 1:07:58 8'56 4674 3993 -681 4124
19 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3408OC 1:09:34 9'09 3986 3901 -85 4026
20 LE SAUX Josselin 35721 H45 1202OC 1:09:57 9'12 2838 3879 +1041 3615
21 LALANNE paul 36513 H45 3204OC 1:11:00 9'20 3593 3822 +229 4061
22 DELAJOIE Eric 32391 H40 1106OC 1:14:15 9'46 3088 3655 +567 3746
23 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC 1:16:41 10'05 3731 3539 -192 3694
24 VIDAL Jérôme 30370 H45 4601OC 1:20:26 10'35 4232 3374 -858 4074
25 RIPEPI Aurélien 32835 H40 1202OC 1:23:01 10'55 2106 3269 +1163 2476
26 DAVARD Franck 5127 H50 8203OC 1:23:55 11'02 3721 3234 -487 3721
27 MOREAU Loane 28338 H35 4705NA 1:26:25 11'22 0 3140 3014
28 CALMETTES Fabien 35178 H40 4601OC 1:26:46 11'25 1460 3127 +1667 2596
29 GIRARD Franck 38450 H45 4705NA 1:36:38 12'42 2808 2696
30 GUILLON Amandine 39167 D21 3107OC 1:42:58 13'32 2635 0
31 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106OC 1:45:48 13'55 2995 2565 -430 2883
32 BERGER Sébastien 37018 H40 3203OC 1:50:49 14'34 0 2449 2250
COTTRET Bruno 16271 H50 8203OC pm None 5667 0 5823