2 jours d'Orientation en Creuse Guéret (23) - violet long

Date : 16/11/2019
Distance : 3670,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEDUC Paul 21124 H20 1905NA 0:27:41 0'00 7490 8320 +830 7602
2 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA 0:31:57 0'00 7820 7209 -611 7754
3 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:35:48 0'00 6626 6434 -192 6693
4 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA 0:37:18 0'00 6539 6175 -364 6500
5 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H21 2407NA 0:39:50 0'00 5198 5782 +584 5655
6 MOUSSOURS Nicolas 24133 H40 0308AR 0:40:22 0'00 4175 5706 +1531 4666
7 PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H21 1905NA 0:41:18 0'00 2631 5577 +2946 4859
8 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:42:17 0'00 5859 5447 -412 5800
9 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 0:43:21 0'00 6370 5313 -1057 6311
10 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607NA 0:44:00 0'00 6148 5235 -913 6111
11 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H55 1905NA 0:46:01 0'00 6428 5005 -1423 6478
12 TRUMEAU Sébastien 14870 H40 6307AR 0:46:06 0'00 0 4996 4263
13 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H65 2408NA 0:47:00 0'00 4957 4901 -56 4955
14 POLASKOVA-MENARD Héléna 36653 D21 4403PL 0:47:21 0'00 5361 4864 -497 5411
15 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA 0:47:34 0'00 6417 4842 -1575 6457
16 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:47:40 0'00 5947 4832 -1115 5948
17 FAURE Laurent 35164 H45 0308AR 0:48:37 0'00 3992 4738 +746 0
18 RIBEREAU FABIEN 35830 H35 1601NA 0:50:05 0'00 6073 4599 -1474 6073
19 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:52:34 0'00 4848 4382 -466 4832
20 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 0:52:41 0'00 4830 4372 -458 4949
21 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA 0:53:02 0'00 5071 4343 -728 5012
22 LAFANECHERE Pascal 19236 H55 0309AR 0:53:48 0'00 0 4281 4110
23 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H50 8702NA 0:54:47 0'00 4438 4204 -234 4425
24 CROENNE Jérome 27455 H50 0308AR 0:55:06 0'00 3555 4180 +625 3876
25 COURMAIRE Emmanuel 27648 H45 0309AR 0:58:19 0'00 4151 3950 -201 4239
26 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA 0:59:03 0'00 4043 3901 -142 3959
27 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H55 8702NA 1:00:44 0'00 4252 3792 -460 4354
28 ROCHE Laurent 34400 H50 8607NA 1:03:00 0'01 4404 3656 -748 4757
29 DOUNON Michael 38392 H40 3308NA 1:03:18 0'01 2642 3639 +997 3244
30 BRAULT M-Christine 1040 D50 6408NA 1:09:23 0'01 4807 3320 -1487 4852
31 AUDOUX Thierry 24666 H55 3603CE 1:10:38 0'01 4345 3261 -1084 4237
32 MALAURENT Eric 32537 H60 0309AR 1:12:09 0'01 0 3192 3128
33 COURTOIS Mélanie 36932 D35 3319NA 1:22:01 0'01 2641 2808 +167 2836
34 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H45 1601NA 1:36:53 0'01 5820 2377 -3443 5820
35 RABIER arnaud 27024 H20 3603CE 2:11:41 0'02 3630 1749 -1881 4004