CF SPRINT - Finale A Châteaurenard (13) - HE

Date : 29/10/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517FC 0:15:00 9172 9021 -151 9252
2 GUEORGIOU Thierry 167 H21 4201RA 0:15:06 9796 8961 -835 9908
3 BASSET Lucas 8695 H20 6911RA 0:15:18 9293 8844 -449 9312
4 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 3705CE 0:15:38 8020 8655 +635 8378
5 TRANCHAND Frédéric 7397 H21 4203RA 0:15:47 9027 8573 -454 9082
6 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H21 4203RA 0:16:19 8406 8293 -113 8406
7 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H21 4201RA 0:16:20 8679 8284 -395 8679
8 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H21 3705CE 0:16:32 6670 8184 +1514 6951
9 BOICHUT Charly 9497 H21 2517FC 0:16:37 8386 8143 -243 8386
10 PEYVEL Benoit 1284 H21 3705CE 0:16:53 6895 8014 +1119 7281
11 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 0:17:01 8599 7951 -648 8599
12 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 0:17:31 7863 7725 -138 7854
13 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 2105BO 0:17:39 7159 7666 +507 7384
14 SCHIAVO Emilien 6613 H21 8311AZ 0:17:51 7387 7580 +193 7501
15 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203RA 0:17:56 7651 7545 -106 7653
16 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517FC 0:18:03 6993 7496 +503 7253
17 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 4203RA 0:18:06 8200 7476 -724 8432
18 MENGIN Bastien 5796 H21 8809LO 0:18:14 7589 7421 -168 7647
19 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 0:18:15 8062 7414 -648 8062
20 MERLE Julien 15925 H21 4201RA 0:18:21 5970 7374 +1404 6434
21 LEROY Simon 7049 H21 5907NO 0:18:27 6493 7334 +841 6966
22 THOMAS Johann 12934 H21 9404IF 0:18:34 6893 7288 +395 7064
23 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:18:39 7213 7255 +42 7324
24 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H20 5907NO 0:18:40 8163 7249 -914 8163
25 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H21 8809LO 0:19:14 7903 7035 -868 7903
26 LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 3705CE 0:19:15 7235 7029 -206 7206
27 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:19:42 7109 6868 -241 7115
28 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:19:45 6947 6851 -96 6947
29 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H21 7807IF 0:19:46 6842 6845 +3 6876
30 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO 0:19:49 7989 6828 -1161 7989
31 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H20 7719IF 0:20:11 6631 6704 +73 6693
32 VANNIER Eric 2120 H40 7703IF 0:20:14 5798 6687 +889 6328
33 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:20:15 6493 6682 +189 6582
34 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 5906NO 0:20:16 6403 6676 +273 6644
35 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:20:47 7150 6510 -640 7150
36 ARNOULD Louis 14657 H20 8809LO 0:21:11 6451 6387 -64 6492
37 VALLA Clement 8964 H21 4201RA 0:21:27 6073 6308 +235 6234
38 BRULPORT David 20277 H20 2517FC 0:21:50 5233 6197 +964 5648
39 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 0:21:57 6478 6164 -314 6478
40 DANEL Jerome 16280 H35 5906NO 0:22:49 5930 5247
ZINCA Ionut 24933 H21 1905LI pm 7393 0 7547