2 jours d'Orientation en Creuse Guéret - Chabrières (23) - violet long

Date : 17/11/2019
Distance : 4900,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEDUC Paul 21124 H20 1905NA 0:30:27 0'00 7490 8268 +778 7692
2 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA 0:32:39 0'00 7820 7710 -110 7766
3 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA 0:36:56 0'00 6539 6816 +277 6500
4 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:37:30 0'00 6626 6713 +87 6734
5 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA 0:39:02 0'00 6896 6450 -446 6906
6 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 0:39:29 0'00 6370 6376 +6 6371
7 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:40:15 0'00 5859 6255 +396 5829
8 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA 0:40:34 0'00 6417 6206 -211 6457
9 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H21 2407NA 0:41:44 0'00 5198 6032 +834 5709
10 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H55 1905NA 0:42:02 0'00 6428 5989 -439 6478
11 MOUSSOURS Nicolas 24133 H40 0308AR 0:45:15 0'00 4175 5563 +1388 5108
12 RIBEREAU FABIEN 35830 H35 1601NA 0:45:22 0'00 6073 5549 -524 6073
13 RABIER Théophile 28498 H21 8702NA 0:45:23 0'00 4792 5547 +755 5565
14 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607NA 0:45:23 0'00 6148 5547 -601 6111
15 LECURAS Ludovic 22631 H45 1905NA 0:47:23 0'00 5720 5313 -407 5178
16 POLASKOVA-MENARD Héléna 36653 D21 4403PL 0:47:36 0'00 5361 5289 -72 5411
17 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:50:13 0'00 5947 5013 -934 5915
18 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H65 2408NA 0:50:43 0'00 4957 4964 +7 4979
19 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA 0:52:28 0'00 5071 4798 -273 4998
20 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 0:52:46 0'00 4993 4771 -222 4980
21 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:52:57 0'00 4848 4754 -94 4846
22 FAURE Laurent 35164 H45 0308AR 0:53:48 0'00 3992 4679 +687 4492
23 NICOU Mathieu 35099 H40 8702NA 0:53:51 0'00 0 4675 0
24 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H50 8702NA 0:55:31 0'00 4438 4535 +97 4385
25 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H55 8702NA 0:59:44 0'00 4625 4215 -410 4765
26 AUDOUX Thierry 24666 H55 3603CE 1:00:11 0'00 4345 4183 -162 4183
27 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF 1:00:38 0'00 4210 4152 -58 4300
28 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H45 1601NA 1:01:49 0'00 5820 4072 -1748 5760
29 LEVAIQUE Eric 32805 H55 1905NA 1:02:03 0'00 3994 4057 +63 3890
30 CROENNE Jérome 27455 H50 0308AR 1:02:55 0'00 3555 4001 +446 3809
31 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H55 8702NA 1:03:40 0'00 4252 3954 -298 4354
32 DOUNON Michael 38392 H40 3308NA 1:05:18 0'00 2642 3855 +1213 3523
33 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA 1:07:04 0'00 4043 3754 -289 3959
34 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 1:11:12 0'00 4830 3536 -1294 4875
35 COURTOIS Mélanie 36932 D35 3319NA 1:17:28 0'00 2641 3250 +609 2985
TRUMEAU Sébastien 14870 H40 6307AR pm None 0 0 4263