O'Ravines Moyenne distance Signonce (04) - Violet Court

Date : 17/11/2019
Distance : 3,250 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GILLONNIER Fabienne 8110 D50 7305AR 0:59:42 18'22 4324 4713 +389 4575
2 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H16 1303PZ 0:59:58 18'27 3574 4692 +1118 3822
3 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 1:02:37 19'16 4637 4493 -144 4686
4 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 1:06:15 20'23 3963 4247 +284 4018
5 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D50 8405PZ 1:06:29 20'27 3081 4232 +1151 3332
6 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 1:07:50 20'52 4539 4148 -391 4539
7 LESIGNE Agathe 35073 D40 1303PZ 1:08:03 20'56 4041 4135 +94 4102
8 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H70 8404PZ 1:09:30 21'23 3320 4048 +728 3320
9 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H65 1307PZ 1:10:48 21'47 4201 3974 -227 4201
10 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H60 0615PZ 1:14:00 22'46 3910 3802 -108 3954
11 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:14:19 22'52 4381 3786 -595 4334
12 POCCHIOLA Bernard 799 H60 8319PZ 1:18:05 24'01 2560 3603 +1043 2844
13 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H60 8302PZ 1:18:07 24'02 4345 3602 -743 4271
14 COULIER Francois 8733 H60 8405PZ 1:19:54 24'35 3995 3521 -474 3926
15 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 1:20:06 24'38 4130 3513 -617 4101
16 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 1:24:08 25'53 5184 3344 -1840 5339
17 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D60 1103OC 1:27:26 26'54 3997 3218 -779 4000
18 PERA Christiane 6445 D55 8319PZ 1:28:42 27'17 2979 3172 +193 3082
19 DESPLANQUES Odile 21977 D55 0615PZ 1:28:45 27'18 2948 3170 +222 3000
20 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H70 1307PZ 1:31:44 28'13 3703 3067 -636 3504
21 VOLPE Marianne 29580 D40 1315PZ 1:34:07 28'57 2834 2990 +156 2914
22 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 1:35:23 29'20 2922 2950 +28 2957
23 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ 1:39:36 30'38 2602 2825 +223 2604
24 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 1:39:48 30'42 2655 2819 +164 2670
25 SCHIAVO Elodie 4276 D35 0504PZ 1:42:25 31'30 0 2747 0
26 BOUCHERLE Ghislaine 4479 D70 3801AR 1:43:24 31'48 2368 2721 +353 2547
27 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H70 1303PZ 1:44:30 32'09 4049 2692 -1357 4049
28 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D55 1311PZ 1:49:47 33'46 2913 2563 -350 2913
29 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ 1:53:47 35'00 2126 2473 +347 2083
30 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D60 1303PZ 1:55:14 35'27 3504 2442 -1062 3504
31 COULIER Cathy 11053 D55 8405PZ 1:55:16 35'28 3014 2441 -573 2642
32 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 1:55:31 35'32 2682 2436 -246 2713
33 POIREL Florian 32658 H21 1315PZ 2:00:12 36'59 2612 2341 -271 2858
34 FAUQUET CATHERINE 37143 D60 0504PZ 2:03:51 38'06 2513 2272 -241 2310
35 KORDALSKI Emilie 37811 D21 1315PZ 2:12:15 40'41 1854 2128 +274 2372
COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ abandon None 2988 0 2936
MASONI Béatrice 3324 D50 8319PZ abandon None 3493 0 2408
KELLER Jacques 460 H70 0404PZ pm None 3259 0 3259
DUREL CLAUDE 30669 H60 0504PZ pm None 3298 0 3274
KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ pm None 3873 0 3673