CF SPRINT - Finale A Châteaurenard (13) - DE

Date : 29/10/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 2517FC 0:15:22 6795 7197 +402 7001
2 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 0:16:01 6761 6905 +144 6940
3 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 0:16:17 6888 6792 -96 6888
4 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:16:35 6555 6669 +114 6710
5 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606RA 0:16:41 6714 6629 -85 6778
6 KEMP Emily 23824 D20 4201RA 0:16:51 6145 6563 +418 6482
7 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:16:51 6322 6563 +241 6484
8 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:17:04 5413 6480 +1067 5921
9 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D20 6008PI 0:18:04 5819 6121 +302 5947
10 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 0:18:16 6499 6054 -445 6499
11 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 0:19:32 6965 5662 -1303 6965
12 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 5703LO 0:19:35 5938 5647 -291 5938
13 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 0:19:38 6266 5633 -633 6266
14 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:20:17 4968 5452 +484 5177
15 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 0:20:18 4765 5448 +683 5022
16 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D21 2606RA 0:20:19 5445 5443 -2 5530
17 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:20:22 5633 5430 -203 5633
18 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D20 7807IF 0:20:27 5314 5408 +94 5415
19 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 0:20:33 5066 5382 +316 5232
20 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 0:20:50 4927 5308 +381 5074
21 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA 0:20:51 5114 5304 +190 4866
22 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 0:21:09 5218 5229 +11 5241
23 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D21 7703IF 0:21:24 5812 5168 -644 5820
24 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 0:21:29 5555 5148 -407 5416
25 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D20 4203RA 0:21:31 5463 5140 -323 5463
26 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 0:21:32 5183 5136 -47 5354
27 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:21:36 4572 5120 +548 4823
28 BILLET Sandra 19721 D21 3913FC 0:21:41 5465 5100 -365 5465
29 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:21:41 5166 5100 -66 5150
30 MANISSOLLE Chloe 189 D21 2606RA 0:22:08 4444 4997 +553 4661
31 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 0:22:55 4835 4826 -9 4841
32 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:23:16 4803 4753 -50 4846
33 BLUM Marie 13674 D20 5116CA 0:23:24 3976 4726 +750 4280
34 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 0:24:30 5037 4514 -523 5037
35 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201RA 0:25:04 4728 4412 -316 4717
36 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804AL 0:25:53 4299 4273 -26 4589
37 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:25:57 4396 4262 -134 4462
38 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911RA 0:27:08 4045 4076 +31 4231
39 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:27:13 4275 4063 -212 4348