O'Ravines Moyenne distance Signonce (04) - Violet Long

Date : 17/11/2019
Distance : 5,170 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ 0:46:53 9'04 9270 8454 -816 7498
2 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803GE 0:53:44 10'23 7494 7376 -118 7848
3 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 0:58:29 11'18 7124 6777 -347 6922
4 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 1:00:33 11'42 5747 6546 +799 6113
5 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H20 1307PZ 1:02:41 12'07 4956 6323 +1367 5047
6 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ 1:03:26 12'16 6733 6248 -485 6597
7 VIALE Romuald 11195 H21 1315PZ 1:04:00 12'22 0 6193 0
8 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H35 8405PZ 1:04:10 12'24 5837 6177 +340 5998
9 HALLE Damien 28524 H35 1307PZ 1:04:33 12'29 5465 6140 +675 5332
10 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 1:06:12 12'48 6367 5987 -380 6391
11 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H16 1307PZ 1:06:35 12'52 6173 5953 -220 6286
12 MANOPOULOS Patrice 24278 H40 1315PZ 1:07:40 13'05 5243 5857 +614 5248
13 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H50 1303PZ 1:09:30 13'26 6052 5703 -349 6052
14 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H45 0404PZ 1:13:49 14'16 5976 5369 -607 6135
15 AKBULUT Alper 34151 H21 1307PZ 1:15:32 14'36 5114 5247 +133 5508
16 MAURICE Benjamin 24488 H40 0615PZ 1:15:48 14'39 6141 5229 -912 5920
17 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 1:16:19 14'45 5917 5193 -724 5939
18 SEYBERLICH Vladislas 29579 H35 1303PZ 1:16:47 14'51 4563 5162 +599 4872
19 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H20 4403PL 1:18:29 15'10 5779 5050 -729 5312
20 COURSON Robin 20039 H20 8405PZ 1:18:33 15'11 3860 5046 +1186 4161
21 LEJEUNE Michaël 34726 H35 0615PZ 1:20:51 15'38 6326 4902 -1424 6800
22 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:25:14 16'29 5289 4650 -639 5163
23 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H40 1315PZ 1:26:03 16'38 4785 4606 -179 4851
24 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ 1:28:05 17'02 4236 4500 +264 4447
25 MAUROY Yann 29348 H50 1303PZ 1:29:04 17'13 4390 4450 +60 4492
26 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 1:29:30 17'18 4825 4428 -397 5146
27 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D35 8405PZ 1:30:21 17'28 5235 4387 -848 5197
28 RYCKEBOER Alizé 20146 D21 1315PZ 1:35:44 18'31 2893 4140 +1247 3726
29 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 1:38:53 19'07 4994 4008 -986 4997
30 DESTRADE Victor 30222 H16 8404PZ 1:38:53 19'07 2990 4008 +1018 3101
31 WESOLY Didier 1634 H40 1307PZ 1:39:50 19'18 0 3970 4129
32 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 1:40:44 19'29 5298 3935 -1363 5342
33 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319PZ 1:42:15 19'46 4241 3876 -365 4275
34 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 1:42:39 19'51 4777 3861 -916 4707
35 DESTRADE Eric 30220 H50 8404PZ 1:44:49 20'16 3459 3781 +322 3631
36 MATHIEU Grégoire 32136 H40 0404PZ 2:08:40 24'53 0 3080 2447
37 GARDEUX Matthieu 33977 H21 0615PZ 2:13:14 25'46 3541 2975 -566 3281
VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H40 1307PZ pm None 5836 0 5747
VOLPE Maxence 24129 H40 1315PZ pm None 5476 0 5476