O'Ravines Moyenne distance Signonce (04) - Violet Moyen

Date : 17/11/2019
Distance : 4,310 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:48:28 11'14 7249 7005 -244 7104
2 WENZEL Anton 33337 H14 8404PZ 0:56:06 13'00 3114 6052 +2938 3409
3 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D16 1307PZ 0:56:21 13'04 4169 6025 +1856 4798
4 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 0:58:31 13'34 5469 5802 +333 5495
5 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 1:03:33 14'44 5565 5342 -223 5566
6 POUPET Patrick 38402 H45 1307PZ 1:04:15 14'54 5284 4523
7 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 1:05:33 15'12 5562 5179 -383 5502
8 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 1:06:04 15'19 5303 5139 -164 5190
9 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 1:07:16 15'36 5859 5047 -812 5714
10 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 1:07:20 15'37 5295 5042 -253 5295
11 BORNARD Patrice 136 H50 7305AR 1:07:47 15'43 6109 5009 -1100 5987
12 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H55 1307PZ 1:09:49 16'11 5626 4863 -763 5669
13 COURSON Hubert 11643 H50 8405PZ 1:10:01 16'14 5254 4849 -405 5263
14 REVELLI Christian 10870 H50 1315PZ 1:11:47 16'39 4593 4729 +136 4597
15 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H55 1307PZ 1:13:36 17'04 4635 4613 -22 4696
16 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 1:14:32 17'17 4020 4555 +535 3935
17 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 1:14:32 17'17 4516 4555 +39 4594
18 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ 1:15:11 17'26 4698 4516 -182 4704
19 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:15:22 17'29 5407 4505 -902 5442
20 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 1:15:38 17'32 4930 4489 -441 4841
21 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H50 8405PZ 1:18:41 18'15 4090 4315 +225 3948
22 VINCENT Remi 23876 H40 3801AR 1:19:50 18'31 4318 4253 -65 3711
23 BOUCHERLE Dorothee 7874 D40 3801AR 1:20:38 18'42 2639 4210 +1571 3068
24 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ 1:22:56 19'14 4306 4094 -212 4209
25 DUCRET Philippe 241 H50 6906AR 1:26:52 20'09 4507 3908 -599 4203
26 GEHIN Christine 1746 D45 8405PZ 1:27:27 20'17 3547 3882 +335 3783
27 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 1:28:24 20'30 4571 3840 -731 4489
28 ALEXIS Isabelle 34231 D45 0504PZ 1:29:26 20'45 3648 3796 +148 3840
29 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 1:30:11 20'55 4214 3765 -449 4294
30 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ 1:30:14 20'56 4029 3762 -267 4095
31 MASONI Bruno 787 H55 8319PZ 1:30:35 21'01 3976 3748 -228 3861
32 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H55 1103OC 1:30:42 21'02 4452 3743 -709 4317
33 ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H45 1303PZ 1:32:59 21'34 3719 3651 -68 3608
34 VINCENT Carole 27589 D40 3801AR 1:34:04 21'49 3055 3609 +554 3055
35 CORNU Mathilde 34105 D40 0615PZ 1:34:49 21'59 3902 3581 -321 3941
36 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ 1:36:24 22'21 4418 3522 -896 4241
37 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H55 8405PZ 1:37:57 22'43 3157 3466 +309 3162
38 VAN-PEVENACGE Cyril 17668 H50 8405PZ 1:40:10 23'14 3262 3389 +127 3004
39 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D45 8404PZ 1:40:40 23'21 3933 3372 -561 3951
40 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D40 8404PZ 1:40:42 23'21 3982 3371 -611 3435
41 MIRA MARQUES Filipe 33807 H65 0615PZ 1:42:17 23'43 3144 3319 +175 3282
42 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D45 0615PZ 1:46:00 24'35 3551 3203 -348 3527
43 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 1:52:06 26'00 3094 3029 -65 3088
44 MEYER Karine 32374 D35 0504PZ 1:55:09 26'43 3440 2948 -492 3440
45 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H50 8405PZ 2:00:48 28'01 4329 2810 -1519 4309
46 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D45 1315PZ 2:01:20 28'09 2904 2798 -106 3206
47 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 2:03:42 28'42 3684 2745 -939 3781
48 KNIPPING Guillemette 25105 D45 0615PZ 2:10:26 30'15 2892 2603 -289 2954
49 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D55 1307PZ 2:14:51 31'17 2703 2518 -185 2520
50 GUILLAUME Sophie 30223 D50 8404PZ 2:15:04 31'20 3025 2514 -511 2926
LATIL Déborah 28694 D40 1303PZ abandon None 3561 0 3534
DESPLANQUES Vincent 21979 H50 0615PZ pm None 4854 0 4881
LESIGNE Camille 38389 D35 1303PZ pm None 0 0 2777