Weekend O'PICARDIE AGNETZ (60) - Orange long

Date : 16/11/2019
Distance : 3,290 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H16 5907HF 0:13:36 4'08 6694 7153 +459 7511
2 DEES Alexandre 36696 H21 6008HF 0:14:12 4'18 6726 6851 +125 6561
3 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:14:19 4'21 7788 6795 -993 7871
4 LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF 0:14:45 4'28 7278 6595 -683 7657
5 CARLIER Axel 30348 H21 5907HF 0:15:03 4'34 5733 6464 +731 7029
6 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF 0:15:13 4'37 8443 6393 -2050 8363
7 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907HF 0:15:19 4'39 7629 6351 -1278 7689
8 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 0:15:37 4'44 6835 6229 -606 6822
9 VAUCHER Jérémy 9863 H35 6008HF 0:15:54 4'49 5849 6118 +269 6018
10 BERQUEZ Adrien 29678 H21 5907HF 0:16:16 4'56 5981 5861
11 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H16 7807IF 0:16:21 4'58 5434 5950 +516 6022
12 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:16:26 4'59 6554 5920 -634 6559
13 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 7716IF 0:16:28 5'00 6550 5908 -642 6587
14 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 0:16:30 5'00 5274 5896 +622 5899
15 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF 0:16:39 5'03 5889 5843 -46 6249
16 CHOTIN Max 32832 H16 5907HF 0:16:43 5'04 4805 5820 +1015 5403
17 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF 0:17:04 5'11 4628 5700 +1072 4835
18 RAIFF Simon 25356 H18 5909HF 0:17:21 5'16 5607 4921
19 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF 0:17:27 5'18 5812 5575 -237 5855
20 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H50 5909HF 0:17:29 5'18 5492 5564 +72 5497
21 VERSAEVEL Emilien 33228 H16 5907HF 0:17:31 5'19 2464 5554 +3090 5426
22 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 0:17:31 5'19 7181 5554 -1627 7223
23 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 0:17:40 5'22 7039 5507 -1532 6980
24 GRISELLE Mathieu 37725 H21 5402GE 0:17:42 5'22 3649 5496 +1847 5139
25 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 0:17:55 5'26 5505 5430 -75 5675
26 FLICOTEAUX Raphaël 722 H35 5907HF 0:17:58 5'27 6016 5415 -601 6035
27 DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 20234 H45 5909HF 0:18:22 5'34 5541 5297 -244 4848
28 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 0:19:04 5'47 5764 5102 -662 5764
29 DUPOUY Daniel 14901 H50 7807IF 0:19:37 5'57 5442 4959 -483 4703
30 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 0:19:38 5'58 5907 4955 -952 5934
31 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H45 5909HF 0:19:39 5'58 6054 4951 -1103 5770
32 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906HF 0:19:40 5'58 5687 4947 -740 5687
33 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:19:46 6'00 5905 4922 -983 5937
34 MYSOET Mickaël 31483 H21 5907HF 0:20:03 6'05 5068 4852 -216 5037
35 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H45 6008HF 0:20:05 6'06 4028 4844 +816 4387
36 TETU Alexandre 28691 H20 6203HF 0:20:13 6'08 4179 4812 +633 4843
37 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF 0:20:37 6'15 5049 4719 -330 5024
38 RAMILLON Vincent 34103 H18 5907HF 0:20:38 6'16 4382 4715 +333 4449
39 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H18 6008HF 0:20:39 6'16 4263 4711 +448 4716
40 VERBRUGHEN Xavier 35765 H35 6203HF 0:20:52 6'20 3965 4662 +697 4642
41 DE POORTER Sébastien 35540 H21 5909HF 0:20:52 6'20 4938 4662 -276 4794
42 WHITING Marc 31809 H50 7512IF 0:21:00 6'22 5048 4633 -415 5047
43 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 7604NM 0:21:03 6'23 4957 4622 -335 4957
44 GUILLON Geoffroy 32182 H21 7512IF 0:21:45 6'36 3756 4473 +717 4473
45 CRUNELLE Matthieu 36359 H18 5907HF 0:21:47 6'37 4754 4466 -288 5097
46 BAERT Etienne 18789 H55 5909HF 0:21:48 6'37 4290 4463 +173 4304
47 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H55 5116GE 0:22:05 6'42 4909 4405 -504 5061
48 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 0:22:19 6'46 4823 4359 -464 4987
49 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H55 7807IF 0:22:35 6'51 5049 4308 -741 4833
50 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H55 7719IF 0:22:42 6'53 4872 4286 -586 4797
51 NIZET Marc 36823 H16 5116GE 0:23:19 7'05 2808 4172 +1364 3742
52 MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H21 7512IF 0:23:25 7'07 3985 4154 +169 4836
53 REZ Djamel 35578 H40 7512IF 0:23:38 7'11 3894 4116 +222 4255
54 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 0:23:42 7'12 5072 4105 -967 5058
55 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H16 5909HF 0:24:16 7'22 3406 4009 +603 3548
56 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H50 6203HF 0:24:29 7'26 4487 3973 -514 4595
57 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7807IF 0:25:25 7'43 4282 3828 -454 4246
58 LIESSE Frank 11556 H45 5907HF 0:25:30 7'45 0 3815 0
59 OLIVIER Régis 35043 H45 5116GE 0:25:43 7'48 4080 3783 -297 4187
60 BERTOUT bastien 36151 H40 5906HF 0:25:53 7'52 1787 3759 +1972 1917
61 CLABAUX Sylvain 36262 H35 6208HF 0:26:02 7'54 4388 3737 -651 4607
62 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 0:26:37 8'05 4068 3655 -413 4179
63 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 0:27:13 8'16 4057 3574 -483 4025
64 SAWKA Damien 38507 H35 2801CE 0:28:21 8'37 3431 3766
65 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:28:36 8'41 4853 3401 -1452 5132
66 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H45 6203HF 0:29:14 8'53 3283 3328 +45 3398
67 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF 0:29:25 8'56 5400 3307 -2093 5303
68 DUYME Olivier 38497 H45 5116GE 0:29:47 9'03 3266 2000
69 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H50 5909HF 0:34:19 10'25 4019 2835 -1184 3910
70 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H70 6203HF 0:39:11 11'54 3573 2483 -1090 3553
MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF pm None 4966 0 5549
TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF pm None 5841 0 5826
NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF pm None 5238 0 5334
YVART Jérôme 28448 H40 7807IF pm None 3491 0 3707
SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H65 9502IF pm None 4684 0 4684
LEFEBVRE François 34065 H45 5909HF pm None 3938 0 3815
THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H55 7807IF pm None 3676 0 3613
COP Goran 18615 H40 9502IF disqualifié None 4502 0 4502