Weekend O'PICARDIE Forêt de Hez-Froidmont (60) - Violet N court

Date : 16/11/2019
Distance : 3,150 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H14 7720IF 0:21:15 6'44 3948 7494 +3546 5463
2 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:23:42 7'31 5905 6719 +814 5937
3 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:32:08 10'12 5238 4956 -282 5334
4 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 0:32:44 10'23 5072 4865 -207 5058
5 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:34:30 10'57 4853 4616 -237 5132
6 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:35:09 11'09 4613 4530 -83 4736
7 ROUX Catherine 13270 D50 6205HF 0:35:53 11'23 4484 4438 -46 4754
8 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 0:36:02 11'26 4645 4419 -226 4543
9 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H55 5116GE 0:36:07 11'27 4909 4409 -500 5061
10 QUEVAL Pauline 32377 D21 5907HF 0:37:33 11'55 5303 4241 -1062 5659
11 VERBRUGHEN Xavier 35765 H35 6203HF 0:37:37 11'56 3965 4233 +268 4642
12 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:37:39 11'57 4371 4230 -141 4441
13 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H50 6203HF 0:37:58 12'03 4487 4194 -293 4595
14 DUPIN Margot 24856 D18 2704NM 0:38:23 12'11 3168 4149 +981 3832
15 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 0:39:41 12'35 5841 4013 -1828 5826
16 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203HF 0:41:36 13'12 3988 3828 -160 4088
17 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 0:41:54 13'18 5907 3801 -2106 5934
18 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF 0:42:27 13'28 5049 3751 -1298 5024
19 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF 0:43:02 13'39 5400 3701 -1699 5303
20 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 0:43:16 13'44 3681 4261
21 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 0:46:24 14'43 3759 3432 -327 3804
22 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 0:47:47 15'10 3715 3333 -382 3661
23 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 0:48:05 15'15 3791 3312 -479 3882
24 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7807IF 0:48:35 15'25 4282 3278 -1004 4246
25 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D18 5116GE 0:49:14 15'37 4172 3235 -937 4215
26 HRYCKO Laurence 34993 D40 6008HF 0:49:51 15'49 4335 3194 -1141 4596
27 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 0:50:53 16'09 4057 3130 -927 4025
28 MARECHAL Margaux 34384 D18 6205HF 0:51:30 16'20 3333 3092 -241 3570
29 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 0:51:42 16'24 4560 3080 -1480 4535
30 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:51:45 16'25 4193 3077 -1116 4157
31 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D18 2704NM 0:54:51 17'24 3517 2903 -614 3647
32 DE POORTER Sébastien 35540 H21 5909HF 0:55:34 17'38 4938 2866 -2072 4794
33 LESAGE Céline 34770 D45 7604NM 0:55:40 17'40 4166 2861 -1305 4090
34 DENIER Adrien 36894 H18 7512IF 0:56:06 17'48 3606 2839 -767 3625
35 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D18 5116GE 0:58:15 18'29 4211 2734 -1477 4335
36 TETU Alexandre 28691 H20 6203HF 1:02:11 19'44 4179 2561 -1618 4843
REZ Djamel 35578 H40 7512IF pm None 3894 0 4255