Weekend O'PICARDIE Forêt de Hez-Froidmont (60) - Violet N long

Date : 16/11/2019
Distance : 6,320 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H16 5907HF 0:41:20 6'32 6694 7804 +1110 7511
2 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF 0:41:55 6'37 8443 7695 -748 8363
3 LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF 0:43:49 6'55 7278 7362 +84 7657
4 CARLIER Axel 30348 H21 5907HF 0:45:15 7'09 5733 7129 +1396 7029
5 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H16 7807IF 0:45:28 7'11 5434 7095 +1661 6022
6 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:46:41 7'23 7788 6910 -878 7871
7 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907HF 0:47:11 7'27 7629 6837 -792 7689
8 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 0:48:59 7'45 7039 6585 -454 6980
9 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 0:51:14 8'06 6835 6296 -539 6822
10 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:52:47 8'21 6918 6111 -807 6818
11 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 7716IF 0:53:31 8'28 6550 6027 -523 6587
12 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 0:54:19 8'35 7181 5939 -1242 7223
13 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 0:56:23 8'55 5274 5721 +447 5899
14 FLICOTEAUX Raphaël 722 H35 5907HF 0:56:38 8'57 6016 5696 -320 6035
15 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008HF 0:57:19 9'04 5302 5628 +326 5912
16 LABARRE Maria 29467 D20 6205HF 1:00:33 9'34 5164 5327 +163 5696
17 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 1:00:48 9'37 6045 5305 -740 5971
18 CHOTIN Max 32832 H16 5907HF 1:00:51 9'37 4805 5301 +496 5403
19 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:04:55 10'16 6096 4969 -1127 6196
20 VERSAEVEL Emilien 33228 H16 5907HF 1:06:21 10'29 2464 4862 +2398 5426
21 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 1:06:52 10'34 5497 4824 -673 5476
22 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 1:07:37 10'41 5805 4771 -1034 5809
23 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF 1:08:06 10'46 5812 4737 -1075 5855
24 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF 1:08:47 10'53 5366 4690 -676 5357
25 MYSOET Mickaël 31483 H21 5907HF 1:09:06 10'56 5068 4668 -400 5037
26 DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 20234 H45 5909HF 1:10:10 11'06 5541 4597 -944 4848
27 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 1:10:49 11'12 6554 4555 -1999 6559
28 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF 1:11:39 11'20 5764 4502 -1262 5634
29 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H50 5909HF 1:11:55 11'22 5492 4485 -1007 5497
30 PAULY Lilou 21041 D20 1705NA 1:12:23 11'27 6110 4456 -1654 5540
31 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:14:09 11'43 5505 4350 -1155 5675
32 RAMILLON Vincent 34103 H18 5907HF 1:16:55 12'10 4382 4194 -188 4449
33 RAIFF Simon 25356 H18 5909HF 1:20:25 12'43 4011 4921
34 MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H21 7512IF 1:21:02 12'49 3985 3981 -4 4836
35 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 1:23:18 13'10 4823 3872 -951 4987
36 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 1:24:52 13'25 4966 3801 -1165 5549
37 GRISELLE Mathieu 37725 H21 5402GE 1:25:00 13'26 3649 3795 +146 5139
38 WHITING Marc 31809 H50 7512IF 1:27:32 13'51 5048 3685 -1363 5047
39 DUPOUY Daniel 14901 H50 7807IF 1:28:22 13'58 5442 3650 -1792 4703
40 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 1:29:59 14'14 5764 3585 -2179 5764
41 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 1:30:41 14'20 4680 3557 -1123 4673
42 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 7604NM 1:33:50 14'50 4957 3438 -1519 4957
43 CRUNELLE Matthieu 36359 H18 5907HF 1:40:59 15'58 4754 3194 -1560 5097
44 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H40 5906HF 1:47:41 17'02 4312 2996 -1316 4312
45 SAWKA Damien 38507 H35 2801CE 2:15:13 21'23 2386 3766
46 GUILLON Geoffroy 32182 H21 7512IF 2:19:20 22'02 3756 2315 -1441 4473
BERQUEZ Adrien 29678 H21 5907HF pm None 0 5861
PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF pm None 5889 0 6249
MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906HF pm None 5687 0 5687