Weekend O'PICARDIE Forêt de Hez-Froidmont (60) - Violet long 7.5

Date : 17/11/2019
Distance : 7,740 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H45 5909HF 1:06:43 8'37 6054 6033 -21 5789
2 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 1:07:42 8'44 5593 5945 +352 5701
3 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:08:13 8'48 5905 5900 -5 5967
4 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 1:10:14 9'04 6554 5731 -823 6559
5 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 1:15:59 9'49 5764 5297 -467 5657
6 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF 1:16:42 9'54 5049 5248 +199 5115
7 DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 20234 H45 5909HF 1:17:11 9'58 5541 5215 -326 5036
8 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906HF 1:17:15 9'58 5687 5210 -477 5614
9 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:17:52 10'03 5505 5169 -336 5665
10 CHOTIN Max 32832 H16 5907HF 1:17:59 10'04 4805 5161 +356 5403
11 VERSAEVEL Emilien 33228 H16 5907HF 1:18:24 10'07 2464 5134 +2670 5494
12 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H55 5116GE 1:18:46 10'10 4909 5110 +201 5068
13 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H45 6008HF 1:19:15 10'14 4813 5079 +266 4946
14 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:19:27 10'15 5238 5066 -172 5300
15 PAULY Lilou 21041 D20 1705NA 1:19:55 10'19 6110 5036 -1074 5540
16 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF 1:20:21 10'22 5366 5009 -357 5328
17 MYSOET Mickaël 31483 H21 5907HF 1:20:22 10'22 5068 5008 -60 5102
18 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 1:20:36 10'24 5907 4994 -913 5934
19 DE POORTER Sébastien 35540 H21 5909HF 1:20:46 10'26 4938 4983 +45 4841
20 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 1:21:26 10'31 5805 4943 -862 5809
21 LECLERC Jessy 17895 H35 6008HF 1:23:35 10'47 3327 4815 +1488 4313
22 RAIFF Simon 25356 H18 5909HF 1:23:45 10'49 4806 5072
23 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:23:46 10'49 4645 4805 +160 4604
24 GRISELLE Mathieu 37725 H21 5402GE 1:24:21 10'53 3649 4772 +1123 5139
25 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H50 5909HF 1:25:10 11'00 5492 4726 -766 5526
26 REZ Djamel 35578 H40 7512IF 1:28:46 11'28 3894 4534 +640 4307
27 GUILLON Geoffroy 32182 H21 7512IF 1:29:41 11'35 3756 4488 +732 4509
28 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H50 6203HF 1:31:21 11'48 4487 4406 -81 4656
29 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 1:32:18 11'55 5329 4361 -968 5259
30 ROUX Catherine 13270 D50 6205HF 1:33:46 12'06 4484 4292 -192 4709
31 BERNARD Guillaume 33913 H21 6008HF 1:34:09 12'09 5252 4275 -977 4994
32 WIBART Hélier 1955 H60 9502IF 1:34:22 12'11 4908 4265 -643 4908
33 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 7604NM 1:34:48 12'14 4957 4246 -711 4910
34 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 1:36:00 12'24 5072 4193 -879 5041
35 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 1:38:55 12'46 4757 4069 -688 4798
36 GRANDCOING Guillaume 23786 H18 5116GE 1:39:07 12'48 3556 4061 +505 3681
37 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 1:39:29 12'51 4823 4046 -777 5023
38 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H18 6008HF 1:40:11 12'56 4627 4018 -609 4627
39 CRUNELLE Matthieu 36359 H18 5907HF 1:41:35 13'07 4754 3962 -792 4776
40 BUCAMP Luc 34593 H50 6008HF 1:41:47 13'09 3439 3954 +515 3839
41 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H50 5909HF 1:42:57 13'18 4019 3910 -109 3952
42 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 1:44:00 13'26 5841 3870 -1971 5826
43 VERBRUGHEN Xavier 35765 H35 6203HF 1:47:45 13'55 3965 3735 -230 4642
44 RAMILLON Vincent 34103 H18 5907HF 1:48:21 13'59 4382 3715 -667 4485
45 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 1:49:10 14'06 4966 3687 -1279 5549
46 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203HF 1:54:00 14'43 3988 3531 -457 4077
FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF abandon None 5467 0 5339
DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF abandon None 4610 0 5061
WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF pm None 4689 0 4689