Weekend O'PICARDIE Forêt de Hez-Froidmont (60) - Violet moyen 5.5

Date : 17/11/2019
Distance : 5,520 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 0:50:55 9'13 5131 5640 +509 5278
2 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H14 7720IF 0:52:35 9'31 3948 5461 +1513 5585
3 QUEVAL Pauline 32377 D21 5907HF 0:56:41 10'16 5303 5066 -237 5659
4 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF 0:57:40 10'26 4628 4980 +352 4822
5 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 0:59:08 10'42 4680 4856 +176 4673
6 TETU Alexandre 28691 H20 6203HF 0:59:10 10'43 4179 4854 +675 4909
7 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 1:00:44 11'00 4613 4728 +115 4777
8 RIO Yannick 13414 H60 6008HF 1:02:49 11'22 5032 4572 -460 4928
9 LIESSE Frank 11556 H45 5907HF 1:03:20 11'28 0 4534 3739
10 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D18 5116GE 1:04:17 11'38 4211 4467 +256 4370
11 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H40 9502IF 1:08:04 12'19 4613 4219 -394 4585
12 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H55 7719IF 1:09:17 12'33 4872 4145 -727 4797
13 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 1:10:11 12'42 3759 4092 +333 3833
14 KERMEZLI Nesrine 38043 D16 5907HF 1:10:22 12'44 3137 4081 +944 3802
15 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:10:58 12'51 4697 4047 -650 4690
16 COUSIN Claude 13671 H60 5116GE 1:11:12 12'53 4764 4033 -731 4780
17 BAERT Etienne 18789 H55 5909HF 1:12:25 13'07 4290 3966 -324 4304
18 NIZET Marc 36823 H16 5116GE 1:12:44 13'10 2808 3948 +1140 3971
19 OLIVIER Régis 35043 H45 5116GE 1:13:31 13'19 4080 3906 -174 4238
20 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H55 6008HF 1:14:25 13'28 3575 3859 +284 3725
21 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:15:05 13'36 4371 3825 -546 4441
22 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 1:15:14 13'37 4560 3817 -743 4508
23 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF 1:15:28 13'40 5400 3805 -1595 5336
24 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 1:19:22 14'22 3590 3618 +28 3709
25 FENEUIL Coralie 15586 D21 5101GE 1:22:18 14'54 3489 0
26 VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7719IF 1:23:07 15'03 3084 3455 +371 3132
27 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D18 5116GE 1:25:26 15'28 4172 3361 -811 4215
28 CRETE Angélique 18827 D50 6008HF 1:26:06 15'35 0 3335 2756
29 BOUDY Eric 29386 H60 9502IF 1:26:48 15'43 3720 3308 -412 3324
30 MARECHAL Margaux 34384 D18 6205HF 1:26:53 15'44 3333 3305 -28 3578
31 LAMINETTE François 17202 H55 5907HF 1:27:09 15'47 3602 3295 -307 3640
32 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D21 5909HF 1:28:14 15'59 3401 3255 -146 3641
33 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H45 6203HF 1:29:09 16'09 3283 3221 -62 3362
34 LANQUETIN Céline 18611 D21 5907HF 1:30:11 16'20 2795 3184 +389 3303
35 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D45 5909HF 1:32:19 16'43 3691 3111 -580 3688
36 BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE 1:32:30 16'45 3860 3105 -755 3860
37 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 1:34:25 17'06 3791 3042 -749 3905
38 BUCKMAN Laetitia 30728 D40 5909HF 1:40:39 18'14 3028 2853 -175 2320
39 FENEUIL Olivier 14012 H55 5101GE 1:41:45 18'25 2812 2822 +10 2732
40 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H50 6008HF 1:49:09 19'46 3662 2631 -1031 3715
41 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H50 5116GE 1:59:41 21'40 2499 2399 -100 2408
42 BOULAIS Caroline 34421 D35 7512IF 2:01:24 21'59 3451 2366 -1085 3426
43 DUBREUCQ Perrine 25471 D21 5906HF 2:05:28 22'43 2289 2028
44 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203HF 2:22:09 25'45 2719 2020 -699 2630
DUBREUCQ Marie 25100 D21 5906HF abandon None 0 1928
FENEUIL Catherine 15585 D55 5101GE abandon None 2229 0 2387
PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM abandon None 3715 0 3661
FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D40 6008HF pm None 4265 0 4322