O'Armor - Etape 3 Frehel - Sables d'or les pins (22) - Sprint A

Date : 24/11/2019
Distance : 2,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H18 2904BR 0:15:20 6'08 6005 6206 +201 6183
2 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2904BR 0:16:24 6'33 5752 5802 +50 5781
3 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H16 2904BR 0:16:35 6'38 5427 5738 +311 5737
4 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 5302PL 0:16:41 6'40 6119 5703 -416 6153
5 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H18 2904BR 0:16:59 6'47 5704 5603 -101 5667
6 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 0:17:23 6'57 6171 5474 -697 6196
7 LETONDEUR Gwendal 37100 H21 3502BR 0:17:26 6'58 4994 5458 +464 5595
8 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:17:32 7'00 5947 5427 -520 5915
9 BOENNEC Mikaël 35747 H35 2904BR 0:17:53 7'09 5636 5321 -315 5584
10 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR 0:18:11 7'16 5620 5233 -387 5599
11 CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H45 1406NM 0:18:15 7'18 4464 5214 +750 4705
12 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 0:18:32 7'24 5442 5134 -308 5497
13 GUILLON Geoffroy 32182 H21 7512IF 0:18:33 7'25 4125 5130 +1005 4872
14 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H55 2904BR 0:18:47 7'30 4881 5066 +185 4993
15 HEURTEL Antoine 33874 H21 7512IF 0:19:12 7'40 5636 4956 -680 5674
16 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H35 2904BR 0:19:32 7'48 5265 4871 -394 5224
17 CHEVANCHE Emilien 31503 H18 2208BR 0:19:34 7'49 2153 4863 +2710 3581
18 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H50 2904BR 0:19:40 7'52 5483 4838 -645 5475
19 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H50 5604BR 0:19:40 7'52 4886 4838 -48 4929
20 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:19:53 7'57 5190 4786 -404 5209
21 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 0:19:55 7'58 6111 4778 -1333 5921
22 PORRET Yann 16238 H21 3502BR 0:20:12 8'04 4633 4711 +78 4942
23 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:20:18 8'07 4902 4687 -215 5165
24 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H55 2904BR 0:20:21 8'08 4676 4676 +0 4944
25 TANGUY Gael 4589 H45 3502BR 0:21:11 8'28 4985 4492 -493 4990
26 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 0:21:18 8'31 5128 4467 -661 5065
27 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H45 3502BR 0:21:22 8'32 4365 4453 +88 4661
28 GRALL Pierre 28935 H55 3502BR 0:21:28 8'35 3715 4433 +718 3565
29 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H55 2208BR 0:21:41 8'40 4331 4388 +57 4394
30 QUENET Lionel 18417 H45 2208BR 0:22:06 8'50 4285 4306 +21 4530
31 JACQ Arnaud 29130 H40 2208BR 0:23:07 9'14 2702 4116 +1414 3399
32 LEVENEZ Loic 13886 H55 2906BR 0:24:09 9'39 3443 3940 +497 3931
33 LEHAULT andré 36052 H55 1406NM 0:25:17 10'06 3506 3763 +257 3701
34 RAHYER David 39200 H40 2209BR 0:25:41 10'16 3705 2487
35 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H65 2904BR 0:27:23 10'57 3247 3475 +228 3165
36 FAUDET Olivier 19945 H35 1406NM 0:27:25 10'58 4320 3471 -849 4358
37 FEUILLET Jean-Claude 37673 H50 3502BR 0:27:56 11'10 1795 3406 +1611 1965
38 HAWKINS Byron 36268 H45 3502BR 0:29:29 11'47 3759 3227 -532 3831
39 ELLEOUET Roger 2551 H65 5604BR 0:30:37 12'14 0 3108 2691
40 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H70 2906BR 0:33:39 13'27 3025 2828 -197 3043
41 CHERRIER Nicolas 33229 H35 2208BR 0:35:06 14'02 4147 2711 -1436 4234
42 LEGAL Alain 3242 H65 2208BR 0:42:22 16'56 2014 2246 +232 1446
TANNE Simon 38084 H21 5609BR pm None 3524 0 3970
ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR pm None 4653 0 4679
LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H70 3502BR pm None 4551 0 4619
CABON Herve 95 H70 2904BR pm None 4777 0 4743
COLINEAUX Bertrand 33284 H50 5604BR pm None 3693 0 3835