O'Armor - Etape 4 Frehel - Sables d'or les pins (22) - Md A

Date : 24/11/2019
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H18 2904BR 0:31:27 7'29 6005 6246 +241 6183
2 HEURTEL Antoine 33874 H21 7512IF 0:34:00 8'05 5636 5778 +142 5674
3 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H16 2904BR 0:34:44 8'16 5427 5656 +229 5737
4 LETONDEUR Gwendal 37100 H21 3502BR 0:34:55 8'18 4994 5626 +632 5595
5 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 0:35:32 8'27 6171 5529 -642 6196
6 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 0:36:04 8'35 5442 5447 +5 5497
7 TANNE Simon 38084 H21 5609BR 0:37:03 8'49 3524 5302 +1778 3970
8 BOENNEC Mikaël 35747 H35 2904BR 0:37:15 8'52 5636 5274 -362 5584
9 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 5302PL 0:37:22 8'53 6119 5257 -862 6153
10 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H35 2904BR 0:37:49 9'00 5265 5195 -70 5224
11 GUILLON Geoffroy 32182 H21 7512IF 0:37:58 9'02 4125 5174 +1049 4872
12 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H50 2904BR 0:38:15 9'06 5483 5136 -347 5475
13 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:38:35 9'11 4902 5091 +189 5165
14 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H18 2904BR 0:38:53 9'15 5704 5052 -652 5667
15 CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H45 1406NM 0:39:13 9'20 4464 5009 +545 4705
16 MESYNGIER Prune 38776 D21 9502IF 0:39:36 9'25 4961 4392
17 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR 0:39:37 9'25 5620 4959 -661 5599
18 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:39:51 9'29 5190 4930 -260 5209
19 TOHIER Lucas 38626 H18 2208BR 0:40:39 9'40 4833 3629
20 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 0:40:46 9'42 6111 4819 -1292 5921
21 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H55 2904BR 0:41:09 9'47 4676 4774 +98 4944
22 POGU Emilie 4672 D35 2208BR 0:41:12 9'48 4755 4768 +13 4883
23 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:42:16 10'03 4904 4648 -256 5061
24 PORRET Yann 16238 H21 3502BR 0:42:24 10'05 4633 4633 +0 4942
25 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H55 2904BR 0:42:36 10'08 4881 4611 -270 4993
26 FAUDET Olivier 19945 H35 1406NM 0:42:54 10'12 4320 4579 +259 4358
27 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H50 5604BR 0:43:13 10'17 4886 4546 -340 4929
28 QUENET Lionel 18417 H45 2208BR 0:43:51 10'26 4285 4480 +195 4530
29 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H50 3502BR 0:44:25 10'34 5075 4423 -652 5131
30 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 0:44:53 10'41 5128 4377 -751 5065
31 TANGUY Gael 4589 H45 3502BR 0:46:01 10'57 4985 4269 -716 4990
32 CHEVANCHE Emilien 31503 H18 2208BR 0:46:58 11'10 2153 4183 +2030 3581
33 LEVENEZ Loic 13886 H55 2906BR 0:48:08 11'27 3443 4081 +638 3931
34 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 0:48:08 11'27 4653 4081 -572 4679
35 JACQ Arnaud 29130 H40 2208BR 0:49:19 11'44 2702 3983 +1281 3399
36 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H45 3502BR 0:50:13 11'57 4365 3912 -453 4661
37 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D55 5609BR 0:52:53 12'35 3960 3715 -245 4101
38 LEHAULT andré 36052 H55 1406NM 0:55:58 13'19 3506 3510 +4 3701
39 HAWKINS Byron 36268 H45 3502BR 1:07:46 16'08 3759 2899 -860 3831
GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2904BR pm None 5752 0 5781
DENIER Adrien 36894 H18 7512IF pm None 3435 0 3975
GRALL Pierre 28935 H55 3502BR pm None 3715 0 3565
CABON Herve 95 H70 2904BR pm None 4777 0 4743