FONTAINEBLEAU (77) - Violet C

Date : 24/11/2019
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUILLIE Benjamin 29472 H21 9202IF 0:43:42 8'44 6256 6499 +243 6138
2 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 0:44:38 8'55 6627 6363 -264 6603
3 BAUDET Jan 36692 H21 9202IF 0:46:29 9'17 5493 6110 +617 5849
4 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H20 7716IF 0:48:06 9'37 5735 5905 +170 5380
5 LOTT Frederic 17853 H21 7707IF 0:50:15 10'03 5540 5652 +112 5653
6 BIARD Michael 26479 H40 7716IF 0:51:42 10'20 5457 5494 +37 5399
7 MESTRALLET Julien 35106 H21 9202IF 0:55:41 11'08 4684 5101 +417 4894
8 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF 0:56:06 11'13 6096 5063 -1033 6208
9 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:57:10 11'26 5824 4968 -856 5690
10 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:58:24 11'40 5606 4863 -743 5575
11 CONIEL Marie 14885 D21 7512IF 0:58:55 11'47 4839 4821 -18 4895
12 LACASSIN Robin 11472 H60 7707IF 0:59:01 11'48 4923 4812 -111 4872
13 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF 0:59:34 11'54 4386 4768 +382 4659
14 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D40 9502IF 1:01:01 12'12 4048 4655 +607 4521
15 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D21 7709IF 1:01:03 12'12 4694 4652 -42 4785
16 RIO Yannick 13414 H60 6008HF 1:01:46 12'21 5032 4598 -434 4921
17 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D16 7707IF 1:02:21 12'28 3699 4555 +856 4498
18 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H55 7719IF 1:02:56 12'35 4827 4513 -314 4765
19 LECHEVALIER Blaise 37178 H45 7512IF 1:02:58 12'35 3609 4511 +902 4288
20 SABATIER Francois 3030 H55 9105IF 1:03:13 12'38 3922 4493 +571 3922
21 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H50 9209IF 1:03:34 12'42 5028 4468 -560 4965
22 FRANSSEN Desmond 24913 H21 5116GE 1:03:36 12'43 0 4466 0
23 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H60 8903BF 1:03:44 12'44 4684 4456 -228 4328
24 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 1:04:30 12'54 5520 4403 -1117 5261
25 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:04:32 12'54 4550 4401 -149 4561
26 PORTRON Alain 7902 H55 7709IF 1:05:06 13'01 3916 4363 +447 4227
27 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D45 9404IF 1:05:31 13'06 4236 4335 +99 4353
28 DE LAMINNE Gilles 35857 H50 7716IF 1:05:43 13'08 2952 4322 +1370 3894
29 MECHINET David 22798 H35 7719IF 1:06:00 13'12 4303 0
30 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D45 9105IF 1:06:04 13'12 4813 4299 -514 4840
31 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 1:07:39 13'31 4954 4198 -756 4998
32 KENANE Andre 4403 H50 5501GE 1:09:17 13'51 4099 0
33 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D16 7807IF 1:09:18 13'51 3435 4098 +663 4075
34 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF 1:09:49 13'57 3948 4068 +120 4082
35 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 1:13:34 14'42 3279 3861 +582 3340
36 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:15:03 15'00 4384 3784 -600 4441
37 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF 1:15:35 15'07 4034 3758 -276 4607
38 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF 1:15:36 15'07 3972 3757 -215 3607
39 COIFFIER Laurent 31654 H45 7716IF 1:16:12 15'14 3500 3727 +227 3551
40 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D16 7807IF 1:16:42 15'20 3128 3703 +575 3710
41 GREARD Sébastien 35115 H21 7807IF 1:17:19 15'27 3673 3547
42 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 1:17:53 15'34 3701 3647 -54 3736
43 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D45 7807IF 1:18:39 15'43 3914 3611 -303 4038
44 HRYCKO Laurence 34993 D40 6008HF 1:19:11 15'50 4397 3587 -810 4596
45 BARDES Philippe 8567 H65 7701IF 1:19:49 15'57 4784 3558 -1226 4784
46 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 1:20:19 16'03 5016 3536 -1480 5016
47 MAGNY Eric 29450 H55 8903BF 1:21:29 16'17 3230 3486 +256 3413
48 GAILLY Benjamin 13862 H50 7807IF 1:23:27 16'41 3403 0
49 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H65 9502IF 1:23:27 16'41 3689 3403 -286 3498
50 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:23:29 16'41 3928 3402 -526 3926
51 EUDIER Celine 15698 D55 7720IF 1:23:30 16'42 3643 3401 -242 3818
52 SUARD Raphaëlle 29766 D21 7807IF 1:24:03 16'48 3481 3379 -102 4080
53 VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7719IF 1:24:21 16'52 3124 3367 +243 3201
54 ANTONY Claire 36124 D21 9202IF 1:25:16 17'03 5040 3331 -1709 5090
55 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 1:25:23 17'04 3590 3326 -264 3615
56 LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D45 8903BF 1:26:15 17'15 3858 3293 -565 3905
57 VION Ludovic 12241 H55 7807IF 1:27:02 17'24 3645 3263 -382 2866
58 CROIZE Arthur 30240 H18 7716IF 1:27:25 17'29 2604 3249 +645 2979
59 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 1:27:55 17'35 3621 3231 -390 3638
60 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H20 7722IF 1:28:36 17'43 4248 3206 -1042 4625
61 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D50 7808IF 1:29:20 17'52 3536 3179 -357 3652
62 CLET Arlette 3195 D55 7709IF 1:38:36 19'43 3698 2880 -818 3633
63 COUESNON Pascal 34797 H55 8903BF 1:40:06 20'01 2189 2837 +648 2401
64 ROBBE Solène 24338 D50 9105IF 1:40:29 20'05 2686 2827 +141 2710
65 REZ Djamel 35578 H40 7512IF 1:40:55 20'11 4091 2814 -1277 4307
66 BOUDY Eric 29386 H60 9502IF 1:44:03 20'48 0 2730 3324
67 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:44:32 20'54 3518 2717 -801 3600
68 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 1:47:45 21'33 3330 2636 -694 3135
69 SALOTTI Dominique 37861 H55 7807IF 1:48:00 21'36 2298 2630 +332 2440
70 BOULAIS Caroline 34421 D35 7512IF 1:57:27 23'29 3565 2418 -1147 3426
71 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF 1:58:52 23'46 3015 2389 -626 3035
LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7807IF abandon None 4235 0 4246
VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF pm None 4153 0 4377
THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF pm None 4678 0 4673
NOY Eyal 9126 H60 7807IF pm None 2385 0 3170
nc RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7716IF 1:10:20 14'04