FONTAINEBLEAU (77) - Violet L

Date : 24/11/2019
Distance : 10,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 1:04:56 6'25 8186 8843 +657 8531
2 BLAISE Mathias 37469 H21 2105BF 1:07:11 6'39 8236 8547 +311 8409
3 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF 1:08:06 6'44 8603 8432 -171 8872
4 VAN DER OUDERAA François 38407 H21 2517BF 1:09:03 6'50 8316 0
5 MATTART Antoine 34332 H16 0207HF 1:10:03 6'56 6145 8197 +2052 5790
6 MULLER Denis 35055 H21 7512IF 1:14:13 7'20 7271 7737 +466 7369
7 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 7715IF 1:18:31 7'46 7450 7313 -137 7944
8 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 1:19:33 7'52 7788 7218 -570 7851
9 PACHER Romain 25139 H35 7701IF 1:20:27 7'57 6801 7137 +336 6766
10 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H18 2517BF 1:20:34 7'58 6990 7127 +137 7088
11 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 1:20:37 7'58 6855 7123 +268 6873
12 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 1:21:13 8'02 6908 7070 +162 6993
13 GIBRAT Nicolas 36234 H21 7512IF 1:22:26 8'09 6046 6966 +920 6219
14 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF 1:23:26 8'15 7280 6882 -398 7454
15 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H35 7807IF 1:25:56 8'30 8024 6682 -1342 8034
16 SERRALLONGA Anna 23833 D21 5116GE 1:26:02 8'31 6674 0
17 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 1:26:20 8'32 6896 6651 -245 7352
18 TOUZEAU Eric 24690 H45 9211IF 1:26:45 8'35 0 6619 5048
19 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 7716IF 1:27:58 8'42 6550 6527 -23 6578
20 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 1:29:00 8'48 6934 6452 -482 6834
21 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 1:29:45 8'53 6245 6398 +153 6306
22 BREDO Thomas 37449 H21 5116GE 1:31:21 9'02 6185 6286 +101 6202
23 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H55 7707IF 1:33:49 9'17 6083 6120 +37 5970
24 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 1:35:48 9'29 6737 5994 -743 6757
25 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H21 7807IF 1:36:59 9'36 5353 5921 +568 5835
26 GASTINEAU Guillaume 25042 H35 7512IF 1:37:07 9'36 6195 5912 -283 6296
27 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H55 5907HF 1:38:21 9'44 5840 5838 -2 5899
28 COIRON thomas 30951 H35 7723IF 1:38:45 9'46 0 5815 0
29 ROGER Anton 16689 H18 7807IF 1:39:23 9'50 6039 5778 -261 5849
30 GIRAUD Alban 158 H35 7807IF 1:39:32 9'51 6307 5769 -538 6379
31 BESSON David 37945 H40 4504CE 1:40:54 9'59 5114 5691 +577 5636
32 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H20 5907HF 1:43:17 10'13 6654 5559 -1095 6654
33 FLICOTEAUX Raphaël 722 H35 5907HF 1:43:47 10'16 6016 5533 -483 6035
34 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008HF 1:44:05 10'18 5358 5517 +159 5912
35 SALATHE Edouard 5825 H50 7512IF 1:45:03 10'24 6293 5466 -827 6465
36 CHAPSAL Thibault 38275 H21 9211IF 1:47:09 10'36 3179 5359 +2180 4308
37 MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H21 7512IF 1:52:55 11'10 4321 5085 +764 4871
38 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H21 9404IF 1:53:42 11'15 5835 5050 -785 5874
39 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H60 7709IF 1:53:52 11'16 5222 5043 -179 5222
40 GABRIEL Olivier 22155 H35 7512IF 1:54:37 11'20 5888 5010 -878 5888
41 MARTY Patrick 16264 H50 7807IF 1:59:16 11'48 4664 4814 +150 5124
42 HENRY Tony 25184 H50 7807IF 1:59:31 11'50 4190 4804 +614 4494
43 BERNARD Guillaume 33913 H21 6008HF 1:59:58 11'52 5252 4786 -466 5018
44 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 2:01:18 12'00 6111 4734 -1377 6356
45 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H55 7807IF 2:03:40 12'14 4864 4643 -221 4833
46 GIRET NICOLAS 37363 H45 2801CE 2:07:22 12'36 4735 4508 -227 5013
47 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H45 6008HF 2:07:26 12'37 4028 4506 +478 4539
48 LAURENT Thomas 23446 H21 7512IF 2:12:42 13'08 3837 4327 +490 4327
49 PHILIPPE Benoit 36429 H35 7512IF 2:23:39 14'13 2578 3997 +1419 3276
50 BOCQUILLON Gilles 32942 H55 9404IF 2:46:46 16'30 0 3443 0
51 MESSAGEOT Laurent 32943 H50 9404IF 2:49:01 16'44 3397 0
GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H21 7707IF abandon None 0 0 0
DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7707IF abandon None 5614 0 5614
QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF abandon None 6103 0 6196
DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF pm None 6514 0 6643
DEES Alexandre 36696 H21 6008HF pm None 6726 0 6561